bustimes.org

AW1 - Huntingdon Bus Station - Alconbury Weston

A bus service operated by Dews Coaches

Map

Huntingdon Bus Station to Alconbury Weston

Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 9) 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Newtown, opp Rowan Close 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Huntingdon, opp St Margarets Way 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Great Stukeley, opp Ermine Business Park 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Great Stukeley, opp Owl End 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Great Stukeley, opp Spruce Drive 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Little Stukeley, opp RAF Alconbury Main Gate 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Little Stukeley, opp Church Way 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Little Stukeley Mill Road (near) 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Alconbury Weald, opp The Boulevard 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Alconbury Weald, opp Senliz Road 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
15:53 16:53 17:53
Alconbury, opp Coulson Way 15:57 16:57 17:57
Alconbury The Maltings (near) 15:58 16:58 17:58
Alconbury, opp Manor Lane 15:58 16:58 17:58
Alconbury, opp Spinney Lane 15:59 16:59 17:59
Alconbury, opp Mill Road 16:03 17:03 18:03
Alconbury Weston Buckworth Road (near) 16:05 17:05 18:05
Alconbury Weston Hamerton Road (near) 16:06 17:06 18:06
Alconbury Hill, opp Hill Top Cottages 16:07 17:07 18:07
Alconbury Hill (near) 16:10 17:10 18:10
Alconbury Weald, opp Senliz Road 16:12 17:12 18:12
16:15 17:15 18:15
Alconbury Weald The Boulevard (near) 16:15 17:15 18:15
Little Stukeley Church Way (near) 16:16 17:16 18:16
Little Stukeley RAF Alconbury Main Gate (near) 16:18 17:18 18:18
Great Stukeley Owl End (near) 16:20 17:20 18:20
Great Stukeley Ermine Business Park (near) 16:22 17:22 18:22
Huntingdon St Margarets Way (near) 16:23 17:23 18:23
Newtown, adj Rowan Close 16:23 17:23 18:23
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 9) 16:30 17:30 18:30

Alconbury Weston to Huntingdon Bus Station

Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:35 12:35 13:35
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:39 12:39 13:39
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:40 12:40 13:40
Newtown, opp Rowan Close 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:42 12:42 13:42
Huntingdon, opp St Margarets Way 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:43 12:43 13:43
Great Stukeley, opp Ermine Business Park 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:44 12:44 13:44
Great Stukeley, opp Owl End 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:45 12:45 13:45
Great Stukeley, opp Spruce Drive 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:46 12:46 13:46
Little Stukeley, opp RAF Alconbury Main Gate 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:48 12:48 13:48
Little Stukeley, opp Church Way 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:48 12:48 13:48
Little Stukeley Mill Road (near) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:48 12:48 13:48
Alconbury Weald, opp The Boulevard 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:49 12:49 13:49
Alconbury Weald, opp Senliz Road 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:50 12:50 13:50
07:28 08:28 09:28 10:53 12:53 13:53
Alconbury Hill, o/s Hill Top Cottages 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:55 12:55 13:55
Alconbury Weston, opp Hamerton Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:00 13:00 14:00
Alconbury Weston, opp Buckworth Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 11:01 13:01 14:01
Alconbury Mill Road (near) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 11:03 13:03 14:03
Alconbury, opp Coulson Way 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 11:07 13:07 14:07
Alconbury The Maltings (near) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 11:07 13:07 14:07
Alconbury, opp Manor Lane 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 11:08 13:08 14:08
Alconbury, opp Spinney Lane 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 11:09 13:09 14:09
Alconbury Weald, opp Senliz Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 11:12 13:12 14:12
06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 11:15 13:15 14:15
Alconbury Weald The Boulevard (near) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 11:15 13:15 14:15
Little Stukeley Church Way (near) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 11:17 13:17 14:17
Little Stukeley RAF Alconbury Main Gate (near) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 11:18 13:18 14:18
Great Stukeley Owl End (near) 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 11:20 13:20 14:20
Great Stukeley Ermine Business Park (near) 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:22 13:22 14:22
Huntingdon St Margarets Way (near) 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 11:23 13:23 14:23
Newtown, adj Rowan Close 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:24 13:24 14:24
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 07:03
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:05 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:28 13:28 14:28

Timetable data from Ron W Dew & Son Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 2 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Dews Coaches