Bus Times

B - Charlton Kings - The Beeches - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Charlton Kings - The Beeches - Cheltenham

Charlton Kings, after Post Office 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:54 then every 15 minutes until 16:54 17:11 17:26 then every 20 minutes until 18:26 18:52 19:22 20:04 then hourly until 23:04
Moorend Newcourt Road (corner of) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:55 16:55 17:12 17:27 18:27 18:53 19:23 20:04 23:04
Moorend, opp Greenhills Road 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:56 16:56 17:13 17:28 18:28 18:54 19:24 20:05 23:05
Moorend, before Bafford Approach 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 08:57 16:57 17:14 17:29 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:06 23:06
Moorend, before Stockton Close 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:58 16:58 17:15 17:30 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:06 23:06
Moorend, opp Branch Hill Rise 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 08:59 16:59 17:16 17:31 18:31 18:56 19:26 20:07 23:07
Charlton Kings, before Garden Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 17:00 17:17 17:32 18:32 18:57 19:27 20:08 23:08
Charlton Kings, opp Beeches Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 17:01 17:18 17:33 18:33 18:58 19:28 20:08 23:08
Little Herbert’s, before Ravensgate Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 17:01 17:18 17:33 18:33 18:58 19:28 20:09 23:09
The Beeches, before Ash Close 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:02 17:02 17:19 17:34 18:34 18:59 19:29 20:10 23:10
The Beeches, opp Larch Close 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:03 17:03 17:20 17:35 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:10 23:10
The Beeches, opp Maple Drive 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 17:04 17:21 17:36 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:11 23:11
The Beeches, before Cherry Avenue 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 17:04 17:21 17:36 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:11 23:11
The Beeches Cherry Avenue (corner of) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 17:04 17:22 17:37 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:11 23:11
Little Herbert’s, nr Ravensgate Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 17:06 17:23 17:38 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:12 23:12
Charlton Kings, opp Sappercombe Lane 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 17:07 17:24 17:39 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:13 23:13
Little Herbert’s, by Cemetery 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 17:07 17:25 17:40 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:13 23:13
Charlton Kings, opp St Mary's Church 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 17:08 17:26 17:41 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:13 23:13
Charlton Kings, o/s Nisa 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:09 17:09 17:27 17:42 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:14 23:14
Charlton Kings, after Copt Elm Close 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 17:10 17:28 17:43 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:15 23:15
Charlton Kings, o/s Six Ways Shops 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 17:11 17:29 17:44 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:16 23:16
Cheltenham, opp Charlton Court Road 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:12 17:12 17:31 17:46 18:46 19:07 19:36 20:16 23:16
Cheltenham, before Beaufort Arms 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:14 17:14 17:33 17:48 18:48 19:09 19:38 20:18 23:18
Cheltenham Sandford Mill Road (corner of) 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:16 17:16 17:34 17:49 18:49 19:11 19:38 20:18 23:18
Cheltenham, opp Hales Road 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:17 17:17 17:36 17:51 18:51 19:12 19:39 20:19 23:19
Cheltenham, opp Sydenham Villas Road 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:18 17:18 17:37 17:52 18:52 19:13 19:40 20:20 23:20
Cheltenham, on St James Street 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:55 19:15 19:41 20:21 23:21
Cheltenham, o/s John Lewis 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:23 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:23 23:23
Cheltenham Pittville Street (Arrivals) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:24 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:24 23:24

Cheltenham - The Beeches - Charlton Kings

Cheltenham Primark (Stop 18A) 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:40 then every 15 minutes until 16:40 16:55 17:10 then every 20 minutes until 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:55 then hourly until 22:55
Cheltenham, opp John Lewis 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:41 16:41 16:56 17:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:55 22:55
Cheltenham, after Hewlett Road 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:44 16:44 17:00 17:15 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:57 22:57
Cheltenham, before Sydenham Villas Road 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 16:45 17:01 17:16 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:58 22:58
Cheltenham, nr Hales Road 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:46 16:46 17:02 17:17 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:58 22:58
Cheltenham, after Sandford Mill Road 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:47 16:47 17:03 17:18 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:59 22:59
Cheltenham, after Beaufort Arms 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:48 16:48 17:04 17:19 18:19 18:47 19:17 20:00 23:00
Cheltenham, before Charlton Court Road 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:49 16:49 17:06 17:21 18:21 18:48 19:18 20:01 23:01
Charlton Kings, opp Six Ways Shops 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:50 16:50 17:07 17:22 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:01 23:01
Charlton Kings, opp Copt Elm Close 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:52 16:52 17:09 17:24 18:24 18:50 19:20 20:02 23:02
Charlton Kings, after Post Office 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:54 16:54 17:11 17:26 18:26 18:52 19:22 20:04 23:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester