bustimes.org

B - Charlton Kings - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Map

Charlton Kings - Cheltenham

Charlton Kings, after Post Office 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 then every 30 minutes until 18:21 19:11 20:04 then hourly until 23:04
Moorend Newcourt Road (corner of) 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 18:22 19:12 20:04 23:04
Moorend, opp Greenhills Road 06:01 06:31 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 18:23 19:13 20:05 23:05
Moorend, before Bafford Approach 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 18:24 19:14 20:06 23:06
Moorend, before Stockton Close 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 18:25 19:15 20:06 23:06
Moorend, opp Branch Hill Rise 06:03 06:33 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 18:26 19:16 20:07 23:07
Charlton Kings, before Garden Road 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 18:27 19:17 20:08 23:08
Charlton Kings, opp Beeches Road 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 18:28 19:18 20:08 23:08
Little Herbert’s, before Ravensgate Road 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 18:28 19:18 20:09 23:09
The Beeches, before Ash Close 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 18:29 19:19 20:10 23:10
The Beeches, opp Larch Close 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 18:30 19:20 20:10 23:10
The Beeches, opp Maple Drive 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 18:31 19:21 20:11 23:11
The Beeches, before Cherry Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 18:31 19:21 20:11 23:11
The Beeches Cherry Avenue (corner of) 06:08 06:38 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 18:32 19:22 20:11 23:11
Little Herbert’s, nr Ravensgate Road 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 18:33 19:23 20:12 23:12
Charlton Kings, opp Sappercombe Lane 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 18:34 19:24 20:13 23:13
Little Herbert’s, by Cemetery 06:11 06:41 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 18:35 19:25 20:13 23:13
Charlton Kings, opp St Mary's Church 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 18:36 19:26 20:13 23:13
Charlton Kings, o/s Nisa 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 18:37 19:27 20:14 23:14
Charlton Kings, after Copt Elm Close 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 18:38 19:28 20:15 23:15
Charlton Kings, o/s Six Ways Shops 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:39 18:39 19:29 20:15 23:15
Cheltenham, opp Charlton Court Road 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:40 18:40 19:30 20:16 23:16
Cheltenham, before Beaufort Arms 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:42 18:42 19:32 20:17 23:17
Cheltenham Sandford Mill Road (corner of) 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:43 18:43 19:33 20:18 23:18
Cheltenham, opp Hales Road 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:44 18:44 19:34 20:19 23:19
Cheltenham, opp Sydenham Villas Road 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:45 18:45 19:35 20:19 23:19
Cheltenham, on St James Street 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:11 08:31 08:47 18:47 19:37 20:21 23:21
Cheltenham, o/s John Lewis 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:49 18:49 19:39 20:22 23:22
Cheltenham Pittville Street (Arrivals) 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 18:50 19:40 20:22 23:22
Cheltenham Clarence Street (Stop 9) 20:24 23:24

Cheltenham - Charlton Kings

Cheltenham Pittville Street (Stop 17) 06:40 07:10 then every 20 minutes until 08:10 then every 30 minutes until 18:10 19:00 19:55 then hourly until 22:55
Cheltenham, opp John Lewis 06:42 07:12 08:12 18:12 19:02 19:56 22:56
Cheltenham, after Hewlett Road 06:44 07:14 08:14 18:14 19:04 19:58 22:58
Cheltenham, before Sydenham Villas Road 06:44 07:14 08:14 18:14 19:04 19:59 22:59
Cheltenham, nr Hales Road 06:45 07:15 08:15 18:15 19:05 19:59 22:59
Cheltenham, after Sandford Mill Road 06:46 07:16 08:16 18:16 19:06 20:00 23:00
Cheltenham, after Beaufort Arms 06:47 07:17 08:17 18:17 19:07 20:00 23:00
Cheltenham, before Charlton Court Road 06:48 07:18 08:18 18:18 19:08 20:01 23:01
Charlton Kings, opp Six Ways Shops 06:48 07:18 08:18 18:18 19:08 20:02 23:02
Charlton Kings, opp Copt Elm Close 06:49 07:19 08:19 18:19 19:09 20:03 23:03
Charlton Kings, after Post Office 06:51 07:21 08:21 18:21 19:11 20:04 23:04

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 21 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West