bustimes.org

B - Barnwell Road - Garrick Street

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Garrick Street to Barnwell Road

Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop A) 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:14 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 then every 10 minutes until 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:00
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop Y) 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:14 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:40 23:00
Gravesend, adj Lennox Road 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:56 06:15 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:41 23:01
Northfleet Thames Way (SW-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:38 05:57 06:16 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:42 23:02
Northfleet, opp Rosherville Way 04:49 05:19 05:39 05:58 06:17 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:12 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:43 23:03
Perry Street, adj Vale Road 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:19 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:24 19:44 23:04
Northfleet, opp Springhead Enterprise Park 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:20 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:46 23:06
Springhead Park, adj Bonham Way 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:21 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:16 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:46 23:06
Springhead Park, adj Eastgate Community Centre 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:22 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:27 19:47 23:07
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop A) 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:50 23:10
Northfleet, opp Ebbsfleet Football Ground 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:54 23:14
Northfleet, adj Taunton Road 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:54 23:14
Swanscombe, adj The George and Dragon 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:56 23:16
Greenhithe, after Manor Way Roundabout 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 23:18
Ingress Park, opp Community Centre 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:59 23:19
Ingress Park, adj Ingress Abbey 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:00 23:20
Ingress Park, opp Watermans Way 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:21
Greenhithe Railway Station (Stop 1) 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:03 23:23
Greenhithe, adj Station Road 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:03 23:23
Greenhithe, opp St Clements Lakes 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:05 23:25
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 2) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 23:29
Dartford, o/s Darent Valley Hospital 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 23:34
Dartford Patterdale Road (W-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 23:35
Lunedale Dovedale Road (W-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 23:36
Dartford, adj Princes Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 23:37
Dartford Princes Park (W-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 23:39
Dartford Brooklands Lakes (W-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 23:40
Dartford Brent Lane (N-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 23:41
Dartford Royal Victoria Mill (NW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 23:41
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop X) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 23:43
Dartford, adj Prospect Place 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 23:43
Dartford Mill Pond Road (E-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 23:44
Temple Hill Square (E-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 23:47
Temple Hill, adj St Anselm's School 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 23:48
Temple Hill, adj Farnol Road 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 23:48
Temple Hill, opp Cavell Crescent 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 23:50
Temple Hill, opp Chaucer Way 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 23:51
Temple Hill, o/s Temple Belle Tesco 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 23:51
Temple Hill, opp Barnwell Road 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 23:52
Temple Hill, at Joyce Green Lane Terminus 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 23:53

Barnwell Road to Garrick Street

Temple Hill, at Joyce Green Lane Terminus 05:28 05:58 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 then every 10 minutes until 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:15 then every 12 minutes until 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:39 then every 20 minutes until 21:59 22:19 then every 20 minutes until 23:59
Temple Hill, adj Barnwell Road 05:28 05:58 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:15 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:39 21:59 22:19 23:59
Temple Hill, opp Temple Belle Tesco 05:29 05:59 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:16 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:39 21:59 22:19 23:59
Temple Hill, adj Wordsworth Way 05:30 06:00 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:40 22:00 22:20 00:00
Temple Hill, adj Cavell Crescent 05:31 06:01 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:41 22:01 22:21 00:01
Temple Hill, opp Farnol Road 05:33 06:03 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:19 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:42 22:02 22:22 00:02
Temple Hill, opp St Anselm's School 05:34 06:04 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:21 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:43 22:03 22:23 00:03
Temple Hill Square (W-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:44 22:04 22:24 00:04
Temple Hill (before) 05:35 06:05 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:22 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:44 22:04 22:24 00:04
Dartford Mill Pond Road (W-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:25 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:47 22:07 22:27 00:07
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop FB) 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:28 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:49 22:09 22:29 00:09
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop Y) 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:28 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:49 22:09 22:29 00:09
Dartford Brent Lane (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:31 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:50 22:10 22:30 00:10
Dartford Brooklands Lakes (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:32 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:52 22:12 22:32 00:12
Dartford Princes Park (E-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:34 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:53 22:13 22:33 00:13
Dartford, opp Princes Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:54 22:14 22:34 00:14
Lunedale Dovedale Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:56 22:16 22:36 00:16
Dartford, opp Patterdale Road 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 22:16 22:36 00:16
Dartford, adj Darent Valley Hospital 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 22:19 22:39 00:19
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 3) 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 22:25 22:45 00:25
Greenhithe, adj St Clements Lakes 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 22:27 22:47 00:27
Greenhithe Railway Station (Stop 5) 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 22:29 22:49 00:29
Ingress Park, adj Watermans Way 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 22:30 22:50 00:30
Ingress Park, opp Ingress Abbey 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 22:31 22:51 00:31
Ingress Park, adj Community Centre 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 22:31 22:51 00:31
Greenhithe, before Manor Way Roundabout 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 22:32 22:52 00:32
Greenhithe, opp Craylands Lane 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 22:33 22:53 00:33
Swanscombe, opp The George and Dragon 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:25 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 22:35 22:55 00:35
Northfleet, opp Taunton Road 06:08 06:38 07:05 07:26 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 22:36 22:56 00:36
Northfleet, adj Ebbsfleet Football Ground 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 22:36 22:56 00:36
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop B) 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 22:41 23:01 00:41
Springhead Park, opp Eastgate Community Centre 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:35 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 13:57 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 22:43 23:03 00:43
Springhead Park, opp Bonham Way 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:35 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 22:44 23:03 00:43
Northfleet, adj Springhead Enterprise Park 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 22:44 23:04 00:44
Perry Street, opp Vale Road 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 22:46 23:05 00:45
Northfleet, adj Rosherville Way 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:17 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 22:47 23:06 00:46
Northfleet Thames Way (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 22:48 23:07 00:47
Gravesend, opp Lennox Road 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 22:49 23:08 00:48
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop X) 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:41 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 22:49 23:08 00:48
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop A) 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:42 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 22:50 23:09 00:49

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent Thameside