bustimes.org

BB1 - Abingdon, Swinburne Road - Didcot, Girls School

A service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Abingdon, Swinburne Road - Didcot, Girls School

Abingdon, adj Swinburne Road 07:20
Abingdon, adj Norman Avenue 07:20
Abingdon, opp Daisy Bank 07:20
Abingdon, adj St Peters Road 07:21
Abingdon, opp The Chestnuts 07:22
Peachcroft, opp Wick Close 07:24
Peachcroft, adj Shops 07:26
Peachcroft, opp Elizabeth Avenue 07:27
Abingdon Peachcroft Roundabout (S-bound) 07:32 07:32
Northcourt, opp South Avenue 07:33 07:33
Abingdon, o/s Boundary House 07:35 07:35
Abingdon, o/s Oxford Road Shops 07:38 07:38
Our Ladys Abingdon (SW-bound) 07:40 07:40
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A10) 07:41 07:41
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A4) 07:44 07:44
Abingdon, opp Conduit Road 07:45 07:45
Abingdon, opp Victoria Road 07:46 07:46
Caldecott, adj Ladygrove Paddock 07:47 07:47
Caldecott, adj Saxton Road 07:50 07:50 07:50
Caldecott, adj Morland Gardens 07:51 07:51 07:51
Drayton Abingdon Road (S-bound) 07:53 07:53 07:53
Drayton, o/s The Green 07:55 07:55 07:55
Drayton, adj East Way 07:56 07:56 07:56
Drayton, adj Haywards Road 07:57 07:57 07:57
Drayton Steventon Road Bridge (S-bound) 07:58 07:58 07:58
Steventon, opp Field Gardens 07:59 07:59 07:59
Steventon, nr The Green 08:01 08:01 08:01
Steventon, o/s The Cherry Tree 08:01 08:01 08:01
Milton Heights, opp Turn 08:04 08:04 08:04
Milton Park, adj Milton Gate 08:05 08:05 08:05
Didcot Station Road (E-bound) 08:11 08:11 08:11
Didcot, opp Melton Drive 08:12 08:12 08:12
Didcot Haydon Road (Stop H1) 08:13 08:13 08:13
Didcot Broadway (Stop B1) 08:14 08:14 08:14
Didcot, adj The Croft 08:15 08:15 08:15
Didcot, o/s St Birinus School 08:16 08:16 08:16
Didcot Girls School (o/s) 08:22 08:22 08:22

Didcot, Girls School - Abingdon, Swinburne Road

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 14 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carousel Buses