bustimes.org

Abingdon, outside Oxford Road Shops

On Oxford Road, near Shops

Buses point south ↓

X3 Abingdon Town Centre
666 - SK66 HTZ
08:56
X2 Didcot
908 - NK20 ELU
09:06
X3 Abingdon Town Centre
902 - NK20 EKW
09:16
X2 Didcot
206 - FF09 OXF
09:26
X3 Abingdon Town Centre
664 - SK66 HTX
09:36
X2 Didcot 09:46
X3 Abingdon Town Centre
358 - R8 OXF
09:56
X2 Didcot 10:06
X3 Abingdon Town Centre 10:16
X2 Didcot 10:26
X3 Abingdon Town Centre 10:36
X2 Didcot 10:46

Later ↓