bustimes.org

X3 - Barton, Atkinson Close - Abingdon, Stratton Way

A service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Abingdon, Stratton Way - Barton, Atkinson Close

Abingdon High Street (Stop A7) 00:00 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 then every 20 minutes until 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:33 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:29 18:57 19:35 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A2) 00:02 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:31 18:59 19:37 20:02 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A2) 00:15 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A11) 00:16 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Our Ladys Abingdon (NE-bound) 00:17 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Abingdon, opp Oxford Road Shops 00:18 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Abingdon, opp Boundary House 00:19 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Northcourt, adj South Avenue 00:19 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Abingdon Peachcroft Roundabout (N-bound) 00:20 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Abingdon Lodge Hill (N-bound) 00:21 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 00:27 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Oxford, opp Canning Crescent 00:28 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
New Hinksey, opp Chatham Road 00:30 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:48 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
New Hinksey, adj Lincoln Road 00:31 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
New Hinksey, adj Lake Street 00:32 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Oxford, adj Newton Road 00:33 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Oxford, adj Whitehouse Road 00:34 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 00:35 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:17 09:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G3) 00:38 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:22 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:23 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:25 09:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
St Clements Street (Stop B) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:26 09:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
St Clements, adj Cherwell Street 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:27 09:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
New Marston Clive Booth Hall (N-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:28 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
New Marston, o/s Ferry Road 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:29 09:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
New Marston, adj Edgeway Road 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:30 09:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
New Marston, opp Jack Straws Lane 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:31 09:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
New Marston, opp Crotch Crescent 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:31 09:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
New Marston, adj Rippington Drive 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:32 09:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
New Marston, adj Mortimer Drive 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:33 09:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Marston, o/s St Nicholas School 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:34 09:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Marston Cherwell Drive (SE-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:35 09:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Marston, opp Ewin Close 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:36 09:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Northway, adj Copse Lane 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:37 09:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:33
Northway, adj Bowness Avenue 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:38 09:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:34
Northway, adj Snowdon Mede 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:39 09:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35
Northway Copse Lane West (NE-bound) 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Northway, adj Brookfield Crescent 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Northway Copse Lane East (E-bound) 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Northway, opp Westlands Drive Shops 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Northway Halliday Hill (SE-bound) 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J11) 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stand J9) 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:40 09:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J1) 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:42 09:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
John Radcliffe Hospital West Wing (Stop J8) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:43 09:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J10) 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:19 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:44 09:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Barton Park West End (SE-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:24 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:49 10:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Barton Park, adj Primary School 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:24 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:49 10:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Barton, opp Atkinson Close 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:25 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:50 10:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45
Barton, adj Poundfield Close 09:51 19:27 23:46 00:16 00:46
Barton Underhill Circus (E-bound) 09:52 19:28 23:47 00:17 00:47

Barton, Atkinson Close - Abingdon, Stratton Way

Barton, opp Atkinson Close 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:25 08:03 08:25 08:45 then every 20 minutes until 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 then every 20 minutes until 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:46 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
Barton, adj Poundfield Close 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:26 08:04 08:26 08:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:47 20:16 22:46 23:16
Barton Underhill Circus (E-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:27 08:05 08:27 08:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:48 20:17 22:47 23:17
Barton Underhill Circus (E-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:08 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:50 23:20
Barton Wick Close (W-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:51 23:21
Barton Village Road (NW-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:10 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:22
Barton Park, opp Primary School 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:11 16:31 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:23
Barton Park West End (NW-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:13 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 22:55 23:25
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J11) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:16 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 22:58 23:28
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:18 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:00 23:30
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J1) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:23 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:05 23:35
John Radcliffe Hospital West Wing (Stop J8) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:23 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:05 23:35
Northway, opp Snowdon Mede 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:24 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:46
Northway, opp Bowness Avenue 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:25 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:47
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J10) 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:06 23:36
Northway Halliday Hill (NW-bound) 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:11 23:41
Northway, o/s Westlands Drive Shops 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:12 23:42
Northway Ambleside Drive North (S-bound) 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:12 23:42
Northway Derwent Avenue East (W-bound) 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:13 23:43
Northway Derwent Avenue West (SW-bound) 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:13 23:43
Northway, opp Copse Lane 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:25 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:13 23:43
Marston, adj Ewin Close 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:26 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:14 23:44
Marston Cherwell Drive (NW-bound) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:28 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:16 23:46
Marston, opp St Nicholas School 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:29 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:17 23:47
New Marston, opp Mortimer Drive 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:30 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:18 23:48
New Marston, adj Crotch Crescent 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19 23:49
New Marston, adj Jack Straws Lane 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:53 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:20 23:50
New Marston, opp Edgeway Road 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:54 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21 23:51
New Marston Clive Booth Hall (S-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:55 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22 23:52
New Marston, opp Kings Mill Lane 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23 23:53
St Clements, adj Glebe Street 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24 23:54
St Clements Street (Stop C) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27 23:57
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30 00:00
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31 00:01
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H1) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 17:15 17:37 18:02 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38 00:08
Oxford Police Station (Stop P1) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 17:16 17:38 18:03 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39 00:09
Oxford, opp Whitehouse Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 17:17 17:39 18:04 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40 00:10
Oxford, opp Newton Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 17:18 17:40 18:05 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40 00:10
New Hinksey, opp Lake Street 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 17:20 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41 00:11
New Hinksey, opp Lincoln Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:02 17:22 17:44 18:09 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:42 00:12
New Hinksey, adj Chatham Road 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:04 17:24 17:46 18:11 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43 00:13
Oxford, o/s Canning Crescent 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 17:25 17:47 18:12 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:44 00:14
Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 17:26 17:48 18:13 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:45 00:15
Abingdon Lodge Hill (S-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:48 14:48 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:12 17:32 17:54 18:19 18:37 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50 00:20
Abingdon Peachcroft Roundabout (S-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:49 14:49 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:14 17:34 17:56 18:21 18:39 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51 00:21
Northcourt, opp South Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:50 14:50 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:15 17:35 17:57 18:22 18:40 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:52 00:22
Abingdon, o/s Boundary House 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:51 14:51 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:37 17:59 18:23 18:41 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:54 00:24
Abingdon, o/s Oxford Road Shops 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:52 14:52 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 17:39 18:01 18:25 18:43 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:55 00:25
Our Ladys Abingdon (SW-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:53 14:53 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:40 18:02 18:26 18:44 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:56 00:26
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A10) 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:55 14:55 15:18 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:42 18:04 18:27 18:45 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57 00:27
Abingdon High Street (Stop A7) 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:46 16:06 16:26 17:46 18:08 18:29 18:47 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:00 00:30
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A2) 18:49 19:18 00:32

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 18 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Oxford Bus Company