bustimes.org

X3 - Barton, Atkinson Close - Abingdon, Stratton Way

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Barton, Atkinson Close to Abingdon, Stratton Way

Barton, opp Atkinson Close 05:30 05:50 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:07 then every 20 minutes until 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 then every 20 minutes until 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
Barton, adj Poundfield Close 05:31 05:51 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:46 22:46 23:16
Barton Underhill Circus (E-bound) 05:32 05:52 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:47 22:47 23:17
05:33 05:53 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:48 22:48 23:18
Barton Wick Close (W-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:49 22:49 23:19
Barton Village Road (NW-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:50 22:50 23:20
Barton Park, opp Primary School 05:35 05:55 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:51 22:51 23:21
Barton Park West End (NW-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:53 22:53 23:23
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J11) 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:56 22:56 23:26
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:30 19:59 22:59 23:29
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stop J1) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05 23:35
John Radcliffe Hospital West Wing (Stop J8) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:07 23:07 23:37
Northway, opp Snowdon Mede 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47
Northway, opp Bowness Avenue 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J10) 19:06 19:36 20:09 23:09 23:39
Northway Halliday Hill (NW-bound) 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11 23:41
Northway, o/s Westlands Drive Shops 19:12 19:42 20:11 23:11 23:41
Northway Ambleside Drive North (S-bound) 19:12 19:42 20:11 23:11 23:41
Northway Derwent Avenue East (W-bound) 19:13 19:43 20:12 23:12 23:42
Northway Derwent Avenue West (SW-bound) 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13 23:43
Northway, opp Copse Lane 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:14 23:14 23:44
Marston, adj Ewin Close 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:15 23:15 23:45
Marston Cherwell Drive (NW-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16 23:46
Marston, opp St Nicholas School 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17 23:47
New Marston, opp Mortimer Drive 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18 23:48
New Marston, adj Crotch Crescent 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19 23:49
New Marston, adj Jack Straws Lane 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20 23:50
New Marston, opp Edgeway Road 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21 23:51
New Marston Clive Booth Hall (S-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22 23:52
New Marston, opp Kings Mill Lane 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:24 23:24 23:54
St Clements, adj Glebe Street 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:26 23:26 23:56
St Clements Street (Stop C) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:28 23:28 23:58
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30 00:00
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:34 23:34 00:04
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H1) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:02 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38 00:08
Oxford Police Station (Stop P1) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:43 16:03 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:04 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:38 23:38 00:08
Oxford, opp Whitehouse Road 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:04 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:39 23:39 00:09
Oxford, opp Newton Road 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:05 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:05 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40 00:10
New Hinksey, opp Lake Street 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:06 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:06 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41 00:11
New Hinksey, opp Lincoln Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:07 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:07 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42 00:12
New Hinksey, adj Chatham Road 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:49 16:09 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:08 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43 00:13
Oxford, o/s Canning Crescent 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:51 16:11 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:09 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44 00:14
Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:53 16:13 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:12 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45 00:15
Abingdon Lodge Hill (S-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 14:49 15:10 15:33 15:57 16:17 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:17 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:48 23:48 00:18
Abingdon Peachcroft Roundabout (S-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 14:52 15:12 15:37 16:01 16:21 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:19 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51 00:21
Northcourt, opp South Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 14:53 15:14 15:39 16:03 16:23 18:23 18:43 18:57 19:20 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52 00:22
Abingdon, o/s Boundary House 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 14:54 15:16 15:41 16:05 16:25 18:25 18:45 18:58 19:22 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:53 23:53 00:23
Abingdon, o/s Oxford Road Shops 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 14:55 15:18 15:43 16:07 16:27 18:27 18:47 18:59 19:23 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:54 23:54 00:24
Our Ladys Abingdon (SW-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:36 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 14:56 15:19 15:45 16:09 16:29 18:29 18:49 19:01 19:24 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56 00:26
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A10) 06:27 06:47 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:38 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 14:58 15:19 15:47 16:11 16:31 18:31 18:51 19:03 19:25 19:33 19:57 20:27 20:58 23:58 00:28
Abingdon High Street (Stop A7) 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:40 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 15:00 15:20 15:49 16:13 16:33 18:33 18:53 19:05 19:28 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00 00:30
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A2) 18:55 19:30 00:32

Abingdon, Stratton Way to Barton, Atkinson Close

Abingdon High Street (Stop A7) 00:00 05:10 then every 20 minutes until 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:13 then every 20 minutes until 17:53 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A2) 00:02 05:12 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:15 17:55 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
00:15 05:15 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:43 16:03 16:23 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A11) 00:16 05:16 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:44 16:04 16:24 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Our Ladys Abingdon (NE-bound) 00:17 05:17 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:45 16:05 16:25 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Abingdon, opp Oxford Road Shops 00:18 05:18 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:46 16:06 16:26 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Abingdon, opp Boundary House 00:19 05:19 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:47 16:07 16:27 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Northcourt, adj South Avenue 00:19 05:19 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:48 16:08 16:28 18:08 18:30 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Abingdon Peachcroft Roundabout (N-bound) 00:20 05:20 06:20 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:50 16:10 16:30 18:10 18:32 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Abingdon Lodge Hill (N-bound) 00:21 05:21 06:21 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:58 09:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 15:54 16:14 16:34 18:14 18:36 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:21 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 00:27 05:26 06:26 06:46 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:58 16:18 16:38 18:18 18:40 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Oxford, opp Canning Crescent 00:28 05:27 06:27 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:45 15:59 16:19 16:39 18:19 18:41 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
New Hinksey, opp Chatham Road 00:30 05:29 06:29 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:04 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:47 16:01 16:21 16:41 18:21 18:43 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
New Hinksey, adj Lincoln Road 00:31 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:36 08:53 09:05 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:49 16:03 16:23 16:43 18:23 18:45 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
New Hinksey, adj Lake Street 00:32 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:38 08:55 09:06 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:32 15:51 16:04 16:24 16:44 18:24 18:46 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Oxford, adj Newton Road 00:33 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:07 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:33 15:52 16:05 16:25 16:45 18:25 18:47 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Oxford, adj Whitehouse Road 00:34 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:42 08:59 09:09 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:06 16:26 16:46 18:26 18:48 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 00:35 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:45 09:02 09:11 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:08 16:28 16:48 18:28 18:50 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G3) 00:38 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:15 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 05:36 06:36 06:56 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:16 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:54 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:18 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:56 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
St Clements Street (Stop B) 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:20 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:58 18:38 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
St Clements, adj Cherwell Street 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:21 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 18:39 19:01 19:21 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
New Marston Clive Booth Hall (N-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:01 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:22 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:40 19:02 19:22 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
New Marston, o/s Ferry Road 05:42 06:42 07:02 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:23 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:41 19:03 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
New Marston, adj Edgeway Road 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:24 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:42 19:04 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
New Marston, opp Jack Straws Lane 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:26 09:46 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:44 19:06 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
New Marston, opp Crotch Crescent 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:27 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 18:45 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
New Marston, adj Rippington Drive 05:46 06:46 07:06 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:28 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
New Marston, adj Mortimer Drive 05:46 06:46 07:07 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:29 09:49 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 18:47 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Marston, o/s St Nicholas School 05:47 06:47 07:08 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:30 09:50 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Marston Cherwell Drive (SE-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:09 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:31 09:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Marston, opp Ewin Close 05:49 06:49 07:10 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:32 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Northway, adj Copse Lane 05:50 06:50 07:11 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 18:51 19:13 19:33
Northway, adj Bowness Avenue 05:51 06:51 07:12 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:34 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 18:52 19:14 19:34
Northway, adj Snowdon Mede 05:52 06:52 07:13 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 18:53 19:15 19:35
Northway Copse Lane West (NE-bound) 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Northway, adj Brookfield Crescent 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Northway Copse Lane East (E-bound) 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Northway, opp Westlands Drive Shops 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Northway Halliday Hill (SE-bound) 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J11) 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (S-bound) 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 05:53 06:53 07:13 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:14 18:54 19:16 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stop J1) 05:54 06:54 07:14 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 18:55 19:17 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
John Radcliffe Hospital West Wing (Stop J8) 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:57 19:19 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J10) 05:58 06:58 07:18 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 18:59 19:21 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Barton Park West End (SE-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:20 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 19:05 19:27 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Barton Park, adj Primary School 06:01 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 19:05 19:27 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Barton, opp Atkinson Close 06:03 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:40 09:47 10:07 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 19:07 19:29 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45
Barton, adj Poundfield Close 09:48 19:30 23:46 00:16 00:46
Barton Underhill Circus (E-bound) 09:49 19:31 23:47 00:17 00:47

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/OXBC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 2 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Oxford Bus Company