bustimes.org

Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside)

On Abingdon Road, near Bus Terminal

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

X3 Abingdon Town Centre 10:23
X3 Barton 10:24
X2 Didcot 10:33
X2 Oxford City Centre 10:34
X32 John Radcliffe Hospital 10:36
ST1 Oxford City Centre 10:38
X32 Wantage 10:40
X3 Abingdon Town Centre 10:43
X3 Barton 10:44
ST1 Harwell Campus 10:44