bustimes.org

300 - Redbridge Park&Ride - Pear Tree Park&Ride

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Redbridge Park&Ride - Pear Tree Park&Ride
Redbridge Park&Ride - Pear Tree Park&Ride (All Stops)

Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 08:30 then every 15 minutes until 09:45 10:00 10:15 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:05 17:15 then every 15 minutes until 18:45
Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 08:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:49
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 08:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:49
Oxford Westgate (Stop E4) 08:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 17:01 17:12 17:22 18:52
Oxford George Street (Stop B1) 08:39 09:54 10:11 10:26 17:06 17:14 17:24 18:54
Oxford Magdalen Street (Stop C2) 08:42 09:57 10:15 10:30 17:10 17:17 17:27 18:57
Oxford, adj Radcliffe Observatory Quarter 08:43 09:58 10:16 10:31 17:11 17:18 17:28 18:58
Oxford, opp Canterbury Road 08:45 10:00 10:18 10:33 17:13 17:20 17:30 19:00
Summertown, opp South Parade west 08:47 10:02 10:20 10:35 17:15 17:22 17:32 19:02
Pear Tree Park & Ride Pear Tree Park and Ride (inside) 08:53 10:08 10:26 10:41 17:21 17:28 17:38 19:08

Pear Tree Park&Ride - Redbridge Park&Ride
Pear Tree Park&Ride (All Stops) - Redbridge Park&Ride

Pear Tree Park & Ride Pear Tree Park and Ride (inside) 08:30 then every 15 minutes until 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 then every 10 minutes until 16:50 17:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:45
Summertown, adj South Parade west 08:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 16:53 17:03 18:48
Oxford, adj Canterbury Road 08:35 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 16:56 17:05 18:50
Oxford, opp Radcliffe Observatory Quarter 08:37 09:52 10:09 10:24 10:39 16:59 17:07 18:52
Oxford George Street (Stop A2) 08:40 09:55 10:12 10:27 10:42 17:02 17:10 18:55
Oxford George Street (Stop A5) 08:42 09:57 10:14 10:29 10:44 17:04 17:12 18:57
Oxford Westgate (Stop M4) 08:45 10:00 10:17 10:32 10:47 17:07 17:15 19:00
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 08:46 10:01 10:18 10:33 10:48 17:08 17:16 19:01
Oxford Police Station (Stop P1) 08:46 10:01 10:18 10:33 10:48 17:08 17:16 19:01
Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 08:53 10:08 10:26 10:41 10:56 17:16 17:23 19:08

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/OXBC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 3 December 2021

Oxford Bus Company