Bus Times

Breeze 1 - Bury St Edmunds Town Service

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Bury St Edmunds, opp Co-Op 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 then every 20 minutes until 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59
Mildenhall Road Estate, opp Shelley Road 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59
Mildenhall Road Estate, adj Lake Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Mildenhall Road Estate, adj Chestnut Court 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Mildenhall Road Estate, adj Baldwin Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Mildenhall Road Estate, adj Devon Close 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Howard Estate, adj Everard Close 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Howard Estate, opp Parkington Walk 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Howard Estate, opp Clark Walk 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Howard Estate, adj Prigg Walk 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Howard Estate, opp Resource Centre 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08
Bury St Edmunds, adj The Greengage 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09
Bury St Edmunds, adj Philip Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11
Bury St Edmunds, opp Tollgate Lane 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Bury St Edmunds, opp Thingoe Hill 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13
Bury St Edmunds, adj Fornham Road 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13
Bury St Edmunds, opp Railway Station 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 12) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 17:22 17:42
Bury St Edmunds, opp Old Convent Orchard 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 17:23 17:43
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 17:24 17:44
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 17:24 17:44
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (S-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 17:26 17:46
Bury St Edmunds, opp Stonebridge Avenue 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 17:27 17:47
Bury St Edmunds, opp West Suffolk Hospital 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 17:28 17:48
Bury St Edmunds West Suffolk Hospital (Entrance) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 17:29 17:49
Bury St Edmunds, adj West Suffolk Hospital 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 17:29 17:49
Bury St Edmunds, adj Boon Close 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 17:29 17:49
Bury St Edmunds, adj Canterbury Green 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 17:30 17:50
Bury St Edmunds, adj Salisbury Green 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 17:31 17:51
Bury St Edmunds, adj Chichester Close 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 17:32 17:52
Bury St Edmunds, adj Barons Road 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 17:32 17:52
Bury St Edmunds, opp Steward Road 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 17:33 17:53
Nowton Estate, adj Bury Park Drive 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 17:34 17:54
Nowton Estate, opp Bevis Walk 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 17:34 17:54
Nowton Estate, opp Robin Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 17:34 17:54
Nowton Estate, o/s Hardwick Middle School 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 17:35 17:55
Nowton Estate, opp Kestrel Road 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 17:35 17:55
Nowton Estate, opp Heron Road 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 17:36 17:56
Bury St Edmunds, adj Barons Road 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 17:37 17:57
Bury St Edmunds, adj Laundry Lane Footpath 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 17:37 17:57
Bury St Edmunds, adj Corsbie Close 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 17:39 17:59
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Old Convent Orchard 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 17:40 18:00
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 17:42 18:02
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 17:50
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 17:51
Bury St Edmunds, adj Railway Station 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 17:55
Bury St Edmunds, opp Fornham Road 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 17:55
Bury St Edmunds, adj Thingoe Hill 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 17:55
Bury St Edmunds, adj Tollgate Lane 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 17:57
Bury St Edmunds, opp Co-Op 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:39 17:59

Similar services

More information

Stephensons of Essex