bustimes.org

C11 - Milton Keynes - Bedford

A bus service operated by Uno

Map

Milton Keynes - Bedford

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:30
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:32
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:33
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop G3) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:36
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B3) 08:42 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:37
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (eastbound) 08:43 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:38
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (eastbound) 08:44 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:39
Woolstone Pattison Lane (E-bound) 08:45 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:40
Woolstone Roundabout West (Eastbound) 08:45 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:40
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (SE-bound) 08:47 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:42
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (S-bound) 08:47 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:42
Monkston Oakgrove Roundabout South (Southbound) 08:48 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:43
Monkston, opp Tewkesbury Lane 08:48 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:43
Monkston, opp Leominster Gate 08:48 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:43
Brinklow Roundabout West (Eastbound) 08:48 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:43
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 08:50 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:45
Kingston, o/s Mandeville Drive 08:51 18:54 20:46
Broughton Countess Way (Eastbound) 08:53 18:56 20:48
Brooklands Square (W-bound) 08:53 18:56 20:48
Broughton Laconia Lane (W-bound) 08:54 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:57 20:49
Broughton Commodore Close (W-bound) 08:55 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:58 20:50
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway (Bay 9) 08:57 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 19:00 20:52
Moulsoe Newport Road (SW-bound) 09:02 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:05 20:57
Moulsoe, opp St Marys Church 09:03 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:06 20:58
Moulsoe Wood End Lane (Eastbound) 09:03 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:06 20:58
Moulsoe Cranfield Road (Eastbound) 09:03 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:06 20:58
Wharley End, o/s Cranfield Innovation Centre 09:07 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:10 21:02
Cranfield University Way (N-bound) 09:07 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:10 21:02
Wharley End Cranfield University main gate (N-bound) 09:09 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:12 21:04
07:08 09:12 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:13 21:07
Cranfield University Way (S-bound) 07:09 09:13 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:14 21:08
Wharley End, opp Cranfield Innovation Centre 07:10 09:14 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:15 21:09
Cranfield, opp Lodge Road 07:12 09:16 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:18 21:11
Cranfield, adj Townsend Close 07:13 09:17 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:18 21:12
Cranfield, opp War Memorial 07:14 09:18 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:20 21:13
Cranfield, adj Cross Keys 07:15 09:19 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:21 21:14
Cranfield, adj The Co-Op 07:16 09:20 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:22 21:15
Cranfield, adj Longbournes 07:17 09:21 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:23 21:16
Cranfield Crane Way (E-bound) 07:18 09:22 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:24 21:17
Cranfield, opp Vale Court 07:18 09:22 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:24 21:17
Marston Moretaine, opp Chandlers Close 07:23 09:27 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:29 21:22
Marston Moretaine, opp Tylecote Close 07:24 09:28 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:30 21:23
Marston Moretaine, opp Oat Piece 07:25 09:29 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:31 21:24
Marston Moretaine, adj Arundel Road 07:26 09:30 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:32 21:25
Caulcott, adj Snagge Court 07:28 09:32 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:34 21:27
Kempston, o/s Royal Oak 07:34 09:38 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:40 21:33
Kempston, opp The Windermere 07:35 09:39 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:41 21:34
Kempston, o/s St John's Homes 07:36 09:40 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:42 21:35
Kempston, opp Saxon Centre 07:37 09:41 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:43 21:36
Kempston, opp Margetts Road 07:38 09:42 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:44 21:37
Kempston, opp Spring Road 07:40 09:44 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:46 21:39
Kempston, adj Whitbread Avenue 07:40 09:44 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:47 21:39
Bedford Hospital West (Stop A) 07:43 09:47 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:50 21:42
Cauldwell, o/s Borough Hall 07:44 09:48 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:51 21:43
Cauldwell, o/s Bedford College 07:45 09:49 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:52 21:44
Bedford St Paul's Square (arrivals) 07:47 09:51 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:55 21:46
Bedford, o/s Pilgrims House 07:47 09:51 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:55 21:46
Bedford Bus Station (Stop P) 07:49 09:53 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:57 21:48

Bedford - Milton Keynes

Bedford Bus Station (Stop P) 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Bedford St Paul's Square (Stop P1) 08:03 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Cauldwell Kingsway Link (W-bound) 08:05 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Cauldwell, opp Borough Hall 08:06 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Bedford Hospital West (Stop B) 08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Kempston, opp Whitbread Avenue 08:09 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Kempston, o/s The Keep 08:10 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Kempston, adj Spring Road 08:11 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Kempston, adj Margetts Road 08:12 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Kempston, o/s Saxon Centre 08:14 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Kempston, opp War Memorial 08:14 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Kempston, o/s The Windermere 08:15 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Kempston, opp Royal Oak 08:16 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Caulcott, opp Snagge Court 08:22 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Marston Moretaine, opp Arundel Drive 08:23 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Marston Moretaine, adj Oat Piece 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Marston Moretaine, adj Tylecote Close 08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Marston Moretaine, adj Chandlers Close 08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Cranfield, adj Vale Court 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Cranfield Crane Way (W-bound) 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Cranfield, opp Longbournes 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Cranfield, opp The Co-Op 08:34 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Cranfield, opp Cross Keys 08:35 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Cranfield, o/s War Memorial 08:37 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Cranfield, opp Townsend Close 08:37 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Cranfield, adj Lodge Road 08:37 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Wharley End, o/s Cranfield Innovation Centre 08:41 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Cranfield University Way (N-bound) 08:41 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Wharley End Cranfield University main gate (S-bound) 08:43 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
08:44 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:53 18:50
Cranfield University Way (S-bound) 08:45 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:54 18:51
Wharley End, opp Cranfield Innovation Centre 08:46 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:55 18:52
Moulsoe Wood End Lane (Westbound) 08:49 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:58 18:55
Moulsoe St Marys Church (W-bound) 08:50 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:59 18:56
Moulsoe Newport Road (NE-bound) 08:51 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:00 18:57
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway (Bay 8) 08:56 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:06 19:03
Broughton Commodore Close (E-bound) 08:57 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:06 19:04
Brooklands Laconia Lane (E-bound) 08:58 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:07 19:05
Brooklands Square (E-bound) 08:59 19:06
Broughton Countess Way (Westbound) 09:01 19:08
Kingston, opp Mandeville Drive 09:02 19:09
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 09:04 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:11 19:11
Brinklow Roundabout North (Southbound) 09:05 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:12 19:12
Monkston, o/s Leominster Gate 09:05 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:13 19:13
Monkston, o/s Tewkesbury Lane 09:06 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:14 19:14
Monkston Oakgrove Roundabout South (Northbound) 09:07 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:15 19:15
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (N-bound) 09:07 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:15 19:15
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (NW-bound) 09:08 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:16 19:16
Woolstone Roundabout West (W-bound) 09:08 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:16 19:16
Woolstone Pattison Lane (W-bound) 09:08 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:17 19:17
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (westbound) 09:10 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:19 19:19
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (westbound) 09:10 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:19 19:19
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B4) 09:12 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:22 19:22
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M4) 09:13 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:23 19:23
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 09:15 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:25 19:25
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 09:16 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:26 19:26
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 09:18 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:29 19:29

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 7 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Uno