bustimes.org

D - excel - Dereham - Norwich

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Norwich - Dereham

Norwich Bus Station (Stand C) 08:40 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Norwich Bus Station (Stand C) 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:50
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:55
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:35 18:05
Eckling Grange, opp Windmill Avenue 09:13 10:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:53 18:23
Dereham, opp Union Drift 09:14 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:54 18:24
Dereham, adj Greenfields Road 09:16 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 18:26
Dereham, opp Sixth Form Centre 09:16 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 18:26
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 09:20 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:00 18:30

Dereham - Norwich

Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 08:50 09:50 then every 30 minutes until
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 16:30 17:05 17:35
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 16:30 17:05 17:35
Dereham, adj Sixth Form Centre 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 16:32 17:07 17:37
Dereham, opp Greenfields Road 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 16:32 17:07 17:37
Dereham, adj Union Drift 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 16:33 17:08 17:38
Eckling Grange, adj Windmill Avenue 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 16:35 17:10 17:40
Eckling Grange, adj Hornbeam Drive 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 16:35 17:10 17:40
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 16:53 17:28 17:58
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 17:01 17:36 18:06
Norwich Bus Station (Stand C) 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 17:05 17:40 18:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk