bustimes.org

D87 - Debden - Epping - Harlow

A bus service operated by Epping Forest Community Transport

Map

Monday to Friday

Debden - Harlow

Debden, adj Lenthall Rd 06:30 08:30 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Debden Station (opp) 06:32 08:32 10:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Debden, opp Torrington Drive 06:33 08:33 10:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Debden, opp Burton Road 06:33 08:33 10:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Debden, adj The Broadway 06:35 08:35 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Debden, nr Rectory Lane 06:35 08:35 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Debden, adj Borders Lane 06:35 08:35 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Debden, opp Ibbetson Path 06:35 08:35 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Debden, adj Wellfields 06:35 08:35 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Debden, adj The Greens Close 06:35 08:35 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Debden, adj Maple Gate 06:35 08:35 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Loughton, opp Goldings Road 06:35 08:35 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Loughton, adj Baldwins Hill 06:36 08:36 10:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Loughton Goldings Hill Forest (N-bound) 06:36 08:36 10:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Loughton Wake Arms (NE-bound) 06:36 08:36 10:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Loughton, adj Lodge Road 06:37 08:37 10:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Waltham Abbey, opp Ambresbury Banks 06:37 08:37 10:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Epping, o/s Park Cottages 06:37 08:37 10:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Epping, opp Bell Common 06:38 08:38 10:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Epping, adj Bury Lane 06:38 08:38 10:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Epping, o/s Tesco Store 06:38 08:38 10:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Epping, o/s Church 06:39 08:39 10:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Epping, o/s Council Offices 06:40 08:40 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 06:48 08:48 10:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Epping St Margaret's Hospital (inside) 06:57 08:57 10:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Epping, o/s St Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:57 08:57 10:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Epping Green, adj Green Close 07:10 09:10 11:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Sumners Farm, opp Parsloe Road 07:10 09:10 11:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Sumners Farm (NE-bound) 07:11 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Sumners Farm, opp Thurstans 07:11 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Kingsmoor, o/s St Jame's School 07:11 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Stewards Peterswood School (E-bound) 07:11 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Stewards Peterswood School (N-bound) 07:11 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Staple Tye, opp Longbanks 07:11 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Staple Tye, o/s Shopping Centre 07:12 09:12 11:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Passmores, o/s Gpca 07:15 09:15 11:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Passmores, opp Kingsland 07:16 09:16 11:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 07:19 09:19 11:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:25 09:25 11:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 07:27 09:27 11:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 07:30 09:30 11:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Must book in advance, subject to availability (01992 579556 costs apply)

Harlow - Debden

Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 07:30 09:30 11:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 07:32 09:32 11:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:35 09:35 11:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 07:40 09:40 11:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Passmores, adj Kingsland 07:42 09:42 11:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Passmores, opp Gpca 07:45 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Staple Tye, opp Shopping Centre 07:48 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Staple Tye, adj Longbanks 07:48 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Stewards Peterswood School (S-bound) 07:48 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Stewards Peterswood School (W-bound) 07:48 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Kingsmoor, opp St Jame's School 07:48 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Sumners Farm, adj Thurstans 07:48 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Sumners Farm, adj Parsloe Road 07:49 09:49 11:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Epping Green, opp Green Close 07:50 09:50 11:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 08:01 10:01 12:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Epping St Margaret's Hospital (inside) 08:03 10:03 12:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Epping, o/s St Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 08:05 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 08:11 10:11 12:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Epping, opp Council Offices 08:20 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Epping, opp Church 08:21 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Epping, opp Tesco Store 08:21 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Epping Bury Lane (oppj) 08:21 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Epping, adj Bell Common 08:21 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Epping, opp Park Cottages 08:21 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Waltham Abbey, o/s Ambresbury Banks 08:22 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Loughton, opp Lodge Road 08:22 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Loughton Wake Arms (SW-bound) 08:22 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Loughton Goldings Hill Forest (S-bound) 08:23 10:23 12:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Loughton, opp Baldwins Hill 08:23 10:23 12:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Loughton, adj Goldings Road 08:23 10:23 12:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Debden, opp Maple Gate 08:23 10:23 12:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Debden, opp The Greens Close 08:24 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Debden, opp Wellfields 08:24 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Debden, opp Newmans Lane 08:24 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Debden, adj Ibbetson Path 08:24 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Debden, opp Torrington Drive 08:24 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Debden, opp Burton Road 08:24 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Debden, adj The Broadway 08:25 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Debden, nr Rectory Lane 08:25 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Debden Station (o/s) 08:26 10:26 12:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Debden, adj Lenthall Rd 08:30 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Must book in advance, subject to availability (01992 579556 costs apply)

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Epping Forest Community Transport