bustimes.org

E - Luton - Toddington

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton - Toddington

Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G3) 06:40 07:45 then hourly until 16:45 17:50
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:47 16:47 17:52
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 06:44 07:49 16:49 17:54
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 06:46 07:51 16:51 17:56
Dunstable, opp Jeans Way 06:48 07:53 16:53 17:58
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W1) 06:50 07:55 16:55 18:00
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 06:50 07:55 16:55 18:00
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 06:51 07:56 16:56 18:01
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 06:54 07:59 16:59 18:04
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 06:54 07:59 16:59 18:04
Dunstable, adj Priory View 06:55 08:00 17:00 18:05
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W1) 06:56 08:01 17:01 18:06
Dunstable Portland Ride (N-bound) 06:59 08:04 17:04 18:09
Dunstable Blackburn Road (N-bound) 07:01 08:06 17:06 18:11
Houghton Regis, opp Portland Close 07:01 08:06 17:06 18:11
Houghton Regis High Street (E-bound) 07:02 08:07 17:07 18:12
Houghton Regis Morrisons (Stop M2) 07:03 08:08 17:08 18:13
Houghton Regis St Michaels Avenue (Stop M4) 07:03 08:08 17:08 18:13
Houghton Regis, adj Bidwell Hill 07:03 08:08 17:08 18:13
Houghton Regis, adj Roslyn Way 07:04 08:09 17:09 18:14
Toddington, opp Bradford Way 07:10 08:15 17:15 18:20
Toddington, adj BP Garage 07:10 08:15 17:15 18:20
Toddington, adj Grange Road 07:11 08:16 17:16 18:21
Toddington, opp The Green 07:12 08:17 17:17 18:22

Toddington - Luton

Toddington, adj The Green 07:15 08:20 then hourly until 17:20 18:25
Toddington, opp Grange Road 07:15 08:20 17:20 18:25
Toddington, opp BP Garage 07:16 08:21 17:21 18:26
Toddington, adj Mount Pleasant Avenue 07:16 08:21 17:21 18:26
Houghton Regis, opp Roslyn Way 07:23 08:28 17:28 18:33
Houghton Regis St Michaels Avenue (Stop M3) 07:23 08:28 17:28 18:33
Houghton Regis, o/s All Saints Church 07:23 08:28 17:28 18:33
Houghton Regis Morrisons (Stop M1) 07:24 08:29 17:29 18:34
Dunstable, adj Townsend Farm Road 07:25 08:30 17:30 18:35
Dunstable Blackburn Road (S-bound) 07:25 08:30 17:30 18:35
Dunstable Portland Ride (S-bound) 07:28 08:33 17:33 18:38
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 07:31 08:36 17:36 18:41
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 07:33 08:38 17:38 18:43
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 07:36 08:41 17:41 18:46
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 07:36 08:41 17:41 18:46
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J4) 07:37 08:42 17:42 18:47
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W2) 07:37 08:42 17:42 18:47
Dunstable, adj Jeans Way 07:39 08:44 17:44 18:49
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 07:42 08:47 17:47 18:52
Luton Chaul End Lane (E-bound) 07:43 08:48 17:48 18:53
Luton Clifton Road (SE-bound) 07:46 08:51 17:51 18:56
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G3) 07:48 08:53 17:53 18:58

Timetable data from Centrebus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Centrebus (South)