bustimes.org

E16 - Clock Tower - Worcester Park

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Clock Tower to Worcester Park

Epsom Clock Tower (Stop B) 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:05 16:30
Epsom High Street (Stop G) 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:06 16:31
Epsom, adj Rainbow Leisure Centre 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:09 16:34
Epsom, adj Kiln Lane 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:09 16:34
Epsom, opp Windmill Lane 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:10 16:35
Ewell, adj Hessle Grove 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:11 16:36
Ewell, adj The Kingsway 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:12 16:37
Ewell, opp The Green Man 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:13 16:38
Ewell, adj The Spring 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:13 16:38
Ewell, opp Eight Bells 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:15 16:40
Ewell, opp Shortcroft Road 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:15 16:40
Stoneleigh Beggars Hill (NW-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:16 16:41
Stoneleigh, adj Bradford Drive 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:17 16:42
Stoneleigh, opp Queen Adelaide 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:19 16:44
Stoneleigh, opp Ravensfield Gardens 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:19 16:44
Stoneleigh Thorndon Gardens (NE-bound) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:21 16:46
Stoneleigh Newbury Gardens Top (SE-bound) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:22 16:47
Stoneleigh Newbury Gardens (S-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:24 16:49
Stoneleigh Railway Station (Stop J) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:25 16:50
Stoneleigh Park Road (N-bound) 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:26 16:51
Stoneleigh Cunliffe Road (NW-bound) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:27 16:52
Stoneleigh, opp The Willow Tree 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:28 16:53
Stoneleigh Cuddington Avenue (NW-bound) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:28 16:53
Stoneleigh Salisbury Road (N-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:30 16:55
Stoneleigh The Avenue (NE-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:32 16:57
Worcester Park (Stop A) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:33 17:00
Worcester Park Longfellow Road (KT4) (Stop E) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:34 17:01
Worcester Park Lindsay Road (->E) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:36 17:03
Stoneleigh Woodstone Avenue (S-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:40 17:07
Stoneleigh Richlands Avenue (W-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:41 17:08
Stoneleigh Gayfere Road (SW-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:42 17:09
Stoneleigh Broadway (NW-bound) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:43 17:10
Stoneleigh The Station PH (Stop B) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:44 17:11
Stoneleigh Kenilworth Road (SW-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:44 17:11
Stoneleigh Briarwood Road (E-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:44 17:11
Stoneleigh Glenwood Road (SW-bound) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:45 17:12
Stoneleigh Park Avenue West (SW-bound) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:46 17:14
Ewell, adj Shortcroft Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:47 17:16
Ewell Eight Bells (S-bound) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:49 17:18
Ewell, opp The Spring 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:50 17:20
Ewell, adj The Green Man 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:53 17:23
Ewell, opp The Kingsway 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:53 17:23
Ewell, opp Hessle Grove 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:55 17:25
Epsom, adj Windmill Lane 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:56 17:26
Epsom, opp Kiln Lane 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:58 17:28
Epsom, opp Rainbow Leisure Centre 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:00 17:30
Epsom High Street (Stop J) 08:53 10:53 12:53 15:02 17:32
Epsom Methodist Church (Stop M) 08:54 10:54 12:54 15:04 17:34
Epsom Clock Tower (Stop A) 08:55 10:55 12:55 15:05 17:35

Worcester Park to Clock Tower

Epsom Clock Tower (Stop B) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:10 17:45
Epsom High Street (Stop G) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:11 17:46
Epsom, adj Rainbow Leisure Centre 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:14 17:49
Epsom, adj Kiln Lane 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:14 17:49
Epsom, opp Windmill Lane 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:15 17:50
Ewell, adj Hessle Grove 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:16 17:51
Ewell, adj The Kingsway 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:17 17:52
Ewell, opp The Green Man 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:18 17:53
Ewell, adj The Spring 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:18 17:53
Ewell, opp Eight Bells 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:20 17:55
Ewell, opp Shortcroft Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:20 17:55
Stoneleigh Park Avenue West (NE-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:23 17:58
Stoneleigh Glenwood Road (NE-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:24 17:59
Stoneleigh Briarwood Road (W-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:24 17:59
Stoneleigh Kenilworth Road (NE-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:25 18:00
Stoneleigh The Station PH (Stop A) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:26 18:01
Stoneleigh Broadway (SE-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:26 18:01
Stoneleigh Gayfere Road (NE-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:27 18:02
Stoneleigh Richlands Avenue (E-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:28 18:03
Stoneleigh Woodstone Avenue (N-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:29 18:04
Stoneleigh, adj St Clair Drive 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:30 18:05
Worcester Park Lindsay Road (->N) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:35 18:09
Worcester Park Longfellow Road (KT4) (Stop D) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:38 18:11
Worcester Park (Stop A) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:40 18:13
Stoneleigh The Avenue (SW-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:41 18:14
Stoneleigh Salisbury Road (S-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:42 18:15
Stoneleigh Cuddington Avenue (SE-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:44 18:17
Stoneleigh, adj The Willow Tree 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:45 18:18
Stoneleigh Cunliffe Road (SE-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:45 18:18
Stoneleigh Park Road (S-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:46 18:19
Stoneleigh Railway Station (Stop H) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:47 18:20
Stoneleigh Newbury Gardens (N-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:47 18:20
Stoneleigh Newbury Gardens Top (NW-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:48 18:21
Stoneleigh Thorndon Gardens (SW-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:48 18:21
Stoneleigh, adj Ravensfield Gardens 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:49 18:22
Stoneleigh, o/s Queen Adelaide 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:51 18:24
Stoneleigh, opp Bradford Drive 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:53 18:25
Stoneleigh Beggars Hill (SE-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:55 18:26
Ewell, adj Shortcroft Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:56 18:28
Ewell Eight Bells (S-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:58 18:29
Ewell, opp The Spring 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:30
Ewell, adj The Green Man 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:03 18:32
Ewell, opp The Kingsway 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:03 18:32
Ewell, opp Hessle Grove 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:05 18:33
Epsom, adj Windmill Lane 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:06 18:34
Epsom, opp Kiln Lane 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:08 18:36
Epsom, opp Rainbow Leisure Centre 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:10 18:37
Epsom High Street (Stop J) 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:12 18:38
Epsom Methodist Church (Stop M) 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:14 18:39
Epsom Clock Tower (Stop A) 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:15 18:40

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/FALC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 11 January 2022

Falcon Buses