Bus Times

EB5 - Forestside - Belvoir

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Forestside (terminal) 10:15 12:55 15:10
Forster Green (outward) 10:16 12:56 15:11
Saintfield Road (Mt.Oriel) (outward) 10:17 12:57 15:12
Glendale Park (outward) 10:18 12:58 15:13
Woodbreda Park 10:20 13:00 15:15
Woodbreda Drive 10:20 13:00 15:15
Woodbreda Avenue 10:21 13:01 15:16
Lenaghan Crescent 10:22 13:02 15:17
Lenaghan Park 10:23 13:03 15:18
Beechill Road (Cedarhurst Rd) (inward) 10:24 13:04 15:19
Beechill Road (Berkley Court) (inward) 10:25 13:05 15:20
Belvoir Dive Top Stop (outward) 10:27 13:07 15:22
Castlecoole Park (Belvoir Drive) 10:27 13:07 15:22
Castledillon Road 10:27 13:07 15:22
Castlecoole Park 10:28 13:08 15:23
Castleward Park 10:29 13:09 15:24
Castlerobin Road 10:29 13:09 15:24
Dunseverick Ave (Drumart Green) (inward) 10:30 13:10 15:25
Drumart Drive 10:30 13:10 15:25
Archdale Park 10:30 13:10 15:25
Archdale Drive 10:31 13:11 15:26
Archdale Park 10:34 13:14 15:29
Archdale Park (Drumart Square) 10:35 13:15 15:30
Downhill Avenue 10:35 13:15 15:30
Gray's Park 10:36 13:16 15:31
Gray's Park Avenue 10:37 13:17 15:32
Old Milltown Road (Belvoir Drive) 09:00 10:40 13:20 15:35
246 Belvoir Drive (inward) 09:00 10:40 13:20 15:35
190 Belvoir Drive (inward) 09:01 10:41 13:21 15:36
Kilwarlin Crescent 09:01 10:41 13:21 15:36
246 Belvoir Drive (inward) 09:02 10:42 13:22 15:37
190 Belvoir Drive (inward) 09:02 10:42 13:22 15:37
134A Belvoir Drive (inward) 09:03 10:43 13:23 15:38
Belvoir Primary School (inward) 09:03 10:43 13:23 15:38
Belvoir Drive (Boys Brigade Rd) (inward) 09:04 10:44 13:24 15:39
Belvoir Drive (Greenwood Lodge) (inward) 09:05 10:45 13:25 15:40
Belvoir Dive Top Stop (inward) 09:05 10:45 13:25 15:40
Newtownbreda HS (inward) 09:06 10:46 13:26 15:41
School Road opp 17 (outward) 09:07 10:47 13:27 15:42
Saintfield Road (Mount Oriel) (inward) 09:08 10:48 13:28 15:43
Breda Park (inward) 09:08 10:48 13:28 15:43
Forster Green (inward) 09:08 10:48 13:28 15:43
Forestside (terminal) 09:10 10:50 13:30 15:45
Monday & Thursdays

Translink Metro