bustimes.org

F - Leckhampton - Coronation Square

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West (SCGL)

Map

Coronation Square - Leckhampton

Hester’s Way, o/s Coronation Square Shops 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 then every 30 minutes until 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:33
St Mark’s, nr Monkscroft School 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:34
St Mark's Shops (opp) 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:36
St Mark’s, opp Byron Road 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:37
Rowanfield, nr Cambridge Avenue 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:37
Rowanfield, before Buckingham Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:38
Rowanfield Somerset Avenue (corner of) 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:39
Rowanfield, opp Bishop Court 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:40
Alstone, opp St George's Business Park 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:42
Alstone, opp Jenner Court 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:43
Cheltenham, o/s Elim Pentecostal Church 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:45
Cheltenham, by Chapel Walk Set Down Only 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:47
Cheltenham, at Clarence Parade arrival 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:49
Cheltenham Clarence Street (Stop 8) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:50
Cheltenham Clarence Street (Stop 8) 06:50 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:55
Cheltenham, opp John Lewis 06:51 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:56
Cheltenham, by Sandford Park 06:53 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:24 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:58
Cheltenham, o/s General Hospital A&E 06:55 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:26 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:01 19:00
Cheltenham, o/s Hospital Main Entrance 06:56 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:27 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:02 19:01
Charlton Park, opp Humphris Place 06:56 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:27 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:02 19:01
Cheltenham, before Church of Latter-day Saints 06:57 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:28 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:03 19:02
Cheltenham, o/s Thirlestaine House 06:59 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:30 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:05 19:04
Cheltenham, after The Exmouth Arms 06:59 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:31 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:06 19:04
Cheltenham, o/s Leckhampton Police Station 07:00 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:32 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:07 19:05
Leckhampton Fairfield Park Road (corner of) 07:01 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:06
Leckhampton, by Old Station Drive 07:01 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:33 16:33 17:07 17:37 18:08 19:06
Leckhampton, after Treelands Drive 07:02 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:07
Leckhampton, before Pilley Lane 07:03 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:08

Leckhampton - Coronation Square

Leckhampton, before Pilley Lane 07:03 08:00 08:30 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:08
Leckhampton, nr Chatsworth Drive 07:04 08:01 08:31 09:06 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:09
Leckhampton Hill Foot (Stop) 07:05 08:03 08:33 09:08 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:10
Pilley, opp Southern Road 07:06 08:04 08:34 09:09 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:11
Pilley, o/s The Wheatsheaf Inn 07:08 08:06 08:36 09:11 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:13
Pilley Bridge (before) 07:08 08:07 08:37 09:11 16:11 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:13
Leckhampton, nr Delancey Hospital 07:09 08:07 08:37 09:12 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:14
Leckhampton, after Co-op 07:10 08:09 08:39 09:13 16:13 16:44 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:15
Leckhampton, opp Treelands Drive 07:11 08:09 08:39 09:14 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:16
Leckhampton, opp Old Station Drive 07:12 08:11 08:41 09:15 16:15 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:17
Leckhampton, after Fairfield Park Road 07:12 08:11 08:41 09:15 16:15 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:17
Cheltenham, opp Leckhampton Police Station 07:13 08:12 08:42 09:16 16:16 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:18
Cheltenham, o/s The Exmouth Arms 07:14 08:13 08:43 09:17 16:17 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:19
Cheltenham, opp Thirlestaine House 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:17 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:19
Cheltenham, after Church of Latter-day Saints 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:19 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:21
Charlton Park, nr Humphris Place 07:18 08:17 08:47 09:21 16:21 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:23
Cheltenham, opp Hospital Main Entrance 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:22 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:24
Cheltenham, opp General Hospital A&E 07:19 08:20 08:50 09:22 16:22 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:24
Cheltenham, on Sandford Park 07:21 08:23 08:53 09:25 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:26
Cheltenham, on St James Street 07:23 08:25 08:55 09:26 16:26 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:28
Cheltenham, o/s John Lewis 07:25 08:28 08:58 09:28 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:30
Cheltenham Pittville Street (Stop 14) 07:26 08:30 09:00 09:30 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:31
Cheltenham Pittville Street (Stop 14) 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:35
Cheltenham High Street (Stop 13) 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:38
Cheltenham, opp St James's House 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:39
Cheltenham, opp George Hotel 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:40
Cheltenham, opp Elim Pentecostal Church 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:41
Alstone, o/s Jenner Court 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:42
Alstone, o/s St George's Business Park 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:43
Rowanfield, o/s Bishop Court 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:45
Rowanfield, opp Somerset Avenue 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:45
Rowanfield, after Buckingham Avenue 07:42 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:45
Rowanfield, opp Cambridge Avenue 07:43 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:46
St Mark’s Byron Road (corner of) 07:43 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:46
St Mark’s, by Community Centre 07:45 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:48
Hester’s Way, o/s Coronation Square Shops 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:51

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 15 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West (SCGL)