bustimes.org

F1 - Fareham Bus Station - Thorni Avenue

A service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Fareham Bus Station - Thorni Avenue

Fareham Bus Station (Stop E) 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 16:00 17:05 17:40
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 16:02 17:07 17:42
Fareham, opp Craigbank Court 07:03 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 16:03 17:08 17:43
Heathfield, adj Blackbrook Road 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 16:04 17:09 17:44
Heathfield, opp Margarita Road 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 16:05 17:10 17:45
Heathfield, adj Anjou Crescent 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 16:07 17:12 17:47
Heathfield, adj Abbots Way 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 16:07 17:12 17:47
Heathfield, adj Highlands Road 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 16:08 17:13 17:48
Heathfield Hillson Drive (NE-bound) 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 16:08 17:13 17:48
Hill Park, adj Burt Close 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 16:10 17:15 17:50
Hill Park, adj Tewkesbury Avenue 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 16:10 17:15 17:50
Hill Park Wynton Way (N-bound) 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 16:11 17:16 17:51
Hill Park Thorni Avenue (SW-bound) 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 16:12 17:17 17:52

Thorni Avenue - Fareham Bus Station

Hill Park Thorni Avenue (SW-bound) 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:23 16:13 17:17 17:52
Hill Park Wynton Way (S-bound) 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:23 16:13 17:17 17:52
Hill Park Nashe Way (S-bound) 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 15:24 16:14 17:18 17:53
Hill Park Nashe Close (NE-bound) 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 15:24 16:14 17:18 17:53
Hill Park Fareham Park Road (NE-bound) 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:55 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:50 15:25 16:15 17:19 17:54
Hill Park, opp Burt Close 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:16 17:20 17:55
Heathfield Hillson Drive (SW-bound) 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:16 17:20 17:55
Heathfield, nr Highlands Road 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:12 10:47 11:22 11:57 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:17 14:52 15:27 16:17 17:21 17:56
Heathfield, opp Abbots Way 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:18 17:22 17:57
Heathfield, opp Anjou Crescent 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:14 10:49 11:24 11:59 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:19 14:54 15:29 16:19 17:23 17:58
Heathfield, adj Margarita Road 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:20 17:24 17:59
Heathfield, opp Blackbrook Road 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:21 17:25 18:00
Fareham, adj Craigbank Court 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:22 17:26 18:01
Fareham Station (Stop R) 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:23 17:27 18:02
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:23 17:27 18:02
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:24 17:28 18:03
Fareham Bus Station (Stop A) 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:26 17:30 18:05

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport