bustimes.org

F2 - Fareham - Highlands (Nashe Way)

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Fareham - Maylings Farm - Frosthole Crescent - Nashe Way

Fareham Bus Station (Stop E) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Fareham Russell Place (Stop V) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Fareham Colenso Road (NW-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Fareham, adj Leisure Centre 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Fareham Norton Drive (W-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Fareham, adj Arundel Drive 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Heathfield Jolly Miller (NW-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Heathfield, adj Crawford Drive 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Heathfield, adj The Cedars 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hill Park, opp Inverness Avenue 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Hill Park Dundee Close (W-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Hill Park, nr Bartlett Close 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Hill Park Road (SW-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Hill Park, opp Working Mens Club 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Hill Park, nr Highlands Post Office 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Heathfield Hillson Drive (SW-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Heathfield Highlands Road (W-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Hill Park Nashe Close (NE-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Hill Park Fareham Park Road (NE-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17

Nashe Way - Frosthole Crescent - Maylings Farm - Fareham

Hill Park Fareham Park Road (NE-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Hill Park, opp Burt Close 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Hill Park, opp Highlands Post Office 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Hill Park, o/s Working Mens Club 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Hill Park Road (NE-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Hill Park Bartlett Close (opp 91) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Hill Park Dundee Close (E-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Hill Park, adj Inverness Avenue 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Hill Park Frosthole Crescent (E-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Heathfield, opp The Cedars 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Heathfield, nr Crawford Drive 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Heathfield Jolly Miller (SE-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Fareham, opp Arundel Drive 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Fareham Norton Drive (E-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Fareham, opp Leisure Centre 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Fareham Colenso Road (S-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Fareham Bus Station (Stop A) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport