FL7 - Flitwick - Ampthill - Clophill - Silsoe

A bus service operated by Flittabus

Fridays until Friday 27 December 2024

Newbury Lane - Tesco

Silsoe, opp Mulberry End 10:22
Silsoe, opp Newbury Close 10:22
Silsoe, adj The Oaks 10:25
Silsoe, o/s The George 10:27
Silsoe, adj Newbury Lane 10:27
Maulden Pine View Park (SW-bound) 10:31
Maulden, adj Water End Road 10:32
Maulden, opp Green End 10:33
Maulden, adj Redhills Close 10:34
Maulden Lower School (opp) 10:35
Maulden, o/s The White Hart 10:37
Maulden, opp Snow Hill 08:4010:38
Ampthill, adj Rectory Lane 08:4410:42
Ampthill, opp Alameda Walk 08:4510:43
Ampthill, o/s Library 08:47
Ampthill, adj Arthur Street 10:44
Ampthill, opp Houghton Close 10:44
Ampthill, adj Elms Close 10:45
Ampthill, opp Aragon Road 10:46
Ampthill, adj Fallowfield 10:46
Ampthill, opp Grange Road 08:5110:47
Flitwick, opp 101 Garage 08:5110:47
Flitwick, opp Williams Way 08:5110:47
Flitwick, adj The Ridgeway 08:5210:48
Flitwick, o/s Post Office 08:5310:49
Flitwick, o/s Tesco 08:5508:5509:2410:5111:1211:42
Flitwick, opp Oak Road 09:2511:44
Flitwick, nr The Crown 09:2611:44
Flitwick, opp Village Hall 08:5511:12
Flitwick, adj Vicarage Hill 08:5611:13
Westoning, opp Highfields Court 08:5911:15
Westoning, o/s Village Hall 11:16
Flitwick, opp Moor Lane 09:2711:45
Westoning, adj Newlands Road 11:17
Flitwick, in Ivel Way 09:2811:45
Westoning, adj Bunyan Road 11:19
Flitwick, adj Hatfield Road 09:3011:46
Westoning, opp The Chequers 08:5911:22
Harlington, o/s Garden Cemetery 09:0311:26
Harlington, adj Glebe Gardens 09:0311:26
Harlington, adj Robinson Crescent 09:0411:27
Flitwick, opp St Pauls Close 09:3211:48
Harlington, o/s Post Office 09:0711:30
Flitwick, opp Catherine Road 09:3211:48
Harlington, opp Churchills 09:0711:30
Harlington Memorial (W-bound) 09:0911:32
Harlington Railway Station (NW-bound) 09:1011:33
Westoning, adj The Chequers 09:1411:37
Westoning, adj Newlands Road 09:14
Flitwick Brookes Road (SE-bound) 09:3311:49
Westoning, adj Bunyan Road 09:16
Westoning, opp Village Hall 09:19
Westoning, o/s Highfields Court 09:1911:38
Flitwick, opp Post Office 09:3511:50
Flitwick, opp The Ridgeway 09:3611:51
Flitwick, adj Williams Way 09:3711:52
Flitwick, o/s The Rufus Centre 09:4011:55
Flitwick, o/s Leisure Centre 09:4211:57
Flitwick, opp Vicarage Hill 09:2211:40
Flitwick, opp Woodland Middle School 09:4311:59
Flitwick, adj Village Hall 09:2311:41
Flitwick, o/s Tesco 09:2409:4711:4212:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 21 June 2024

Flittabus

Website