🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

G10D - Colin TC - Lagmore (Mount Eagles)

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Colin Town Centre 07:05 07:47 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:28 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:20
Stewartstown Road (Twinbrook Road) (outward) 07:05 07:47 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:20
Stewartstown Road (Lagmore Avenue) (outward) 07:06 07:48 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 21:59 22:21
Lagmore Dale (outward) 07:07 07:49 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:22
Lagmore Drive (outward) 07:07 07:49 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:22
Lagmore Meadows (outward) 07:07 07:49 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:22
Lagmore Avenue (Glenferna) (outward) 07:08 07:50 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 22:23
Lagmore Avenue (Glendowan Park) (outward) 07:08 07:50 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 22:23
Lagmore Avenue (Teeling Avenue) (outward) 07:09 07:51 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:02 22:24
Lagmore View (outward) 07:09 07:51 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:02 22:24
Village Square (inward) 07:11 07:53 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:26
Mount Eagles (outward) 07:11 07:53 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:26
Lagmore Reservoir (inward) 07:11 07:53 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:26
Lagmore Avenue (Teeling Avenue) (inward) 07:12 07:54 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05 22:27
Lagmore Avenue (Glendowan Park) (inward) 07:12 07:54 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05 22:27
Lagmore Avenue (Glenferna) (inward) 07:13 07:55 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 22:28
Lagmore Grove (inward) 07:13 07:55 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 22:28
Lagmore Meadows (inward) 07:14 07:56 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07 22:29
Lagmore Dale (inward) 07:15 07:57 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:08 22:30
Stewartstown Road (Lagmore Avenue) (inward) 07:16 07:58 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:09
Stewartstown Road (Lagmore Grove) (inward) 07:16 07:58 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:09
Stewartstown Road (Twinbrook Road) (inward) 07:17 07:59 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10
Colin Town Centre 07:19 08:01 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12

Translink Metro