bustimes.org

H1 - Hertford - Pinehurst (Circular)

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Map

Monday to Friday

Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 16:38 17:38 18:38
Hertford, opp County Hospital 16:40 17:40 18:40
Hertford, opp St Andrews Church 16:43 17:43 18:43
Hertford, opp Theatre 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 16:46 17:46 18:46
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 16:48 17:48 18:48
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 16:50 17:50 18:50
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 16:52 17:52 18:52
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 16:53 17:53 18:53
Hertford, opp Foxholes Avenue 16:54 17:54 18:54
Pinehurst, nr Hamels Drive 16:56 17:56 18:56
Pinehurst, adj Divot Place 07:15 07:55 16:58 17:58 18:58
Pinehurst, nr Martins Drive 07:15 07:55 16:58 17:58
Pinehurst, nr Badgers Close 07:16 07:56 16:59 17:59
Pinehurst, adj Jasmine Drive 07:17 07:57 17:00 18:00
Pinehurst, adj Roebuck Close 07:17 07:57 17:00 18:00
Hertford, nr Foxholes Avenue 07:19 08:00 17:03 18:03
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 07:19 08:00 17:03 18:03
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 07:20 08:01 17:04 18:04
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 07:21 08:02 17:05 18:05
Hertford, adj Bus Station 17:08 18:08
Hertford, opp Tesco 07:21 08:03
Hertford Fore Street (Stop 8) 07:23 08:05
Hertford, adj Theatre 07:24 08:07
Hertford, o/s St Andrews Church 07:25 08:08
Hertford, o/s County Hospital 07:27 08:10
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 07:28 08:12
Continues to serve Hertford Bus Station if required by passengers on boa

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TrustyBus