bustimes.org

H10 - Hemel Hempstead - Hemel Hempstead

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop L) 09:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:40 17:20
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 09:41 13:41 14:41 17:21
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 09:42 13:42 14:42 17:22
Boxmoor, opp Park Road 09:43 13:43 14:43 17:23
Boxmoor, opp Beechfield Road 09:44 13:44 14:44 17:24
Boxmoor Beechfield Road South (N-bound) 09:44 13:44 14:44 17:24
Boxmoor Beechfield Road North (N-bound) 08:14 09:46 13:46 14:46 17:26
Green End Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 08:14 09:46 13:46 14:46 17:26
Green End Gravelhill Terrace (W-bound) 08:15 09:47 13:47 14:47 17:27
Green End Road North (S-bound) 08:16 09:48 13:48 14:48 17:28
Green End, opp St Rose's School 08:16 09:48 13:48 14:48 17:28
Boxmoor, adj Hanover Green 08:17 09:49 13:49 14:49 17:29
Boxmoor, adj Cowper Road 08:18 09:50 13:50 14:50 17:30
Boxmoor, nr Beechfield Road 08:18 09:50 13:50 14:50 17:30
Boxmoor, adj Park Road 08:20 09:52 13:52 14:52 17:32
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 08:22 09:54 13:54 14:54 17:34
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 08:22 09:54 13:54 14:54 17:34
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 08:24 09:56 13:56 14:56 17:36
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop K) 08:25 09:57 13:57 14:57 17:37
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop K) 08:27 09:05 10:00 14:00 16:35 17:40
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 08:28 09:06 10:01 14:01 16:36 17:41
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 24) 08:29 09:07 10:02 14:02 16:37 17:42
Two Waters, opp Corner Hall 10:04 14:04 16:39 17:44
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane South (NE-bound) 10:06 14:06 16:41 17:46
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane North (NE-bound) 10:08 14:08 16:43 17:48
Frogmore End Runham Road (SE-bound) 10:08 14:08 16:43 17:48
Bennetts End Wheelers Lane (E-bound) 10:09 14:09 16:44 17:49
Bennetts End, opp Lime Walk 10:10 14:10 16:45 17:50
Bennetts End, opp Belsize Road 10:11 14:11 16:46 17:51
Adeyfield, nr White Hart Road 08:34 09:12 10:11 14:11 16:46 17:51
Adeyfield, adj Longlands 08:35 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:48 17:53
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road (E-bound) 08:36 09:14 10:14 14:14 16:49 17:54
Leverstock Green Woolmer Drive (NE-bound) 08:38 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:51 17:56
Leverstock Green Tewin Road (SE-bound) 08:38 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:51 17:56
Leverstock Green Poynders Hill (SW-bound) 08:39 09:17 10:17 14:17 16:52 17:57
Leverstock Green Chartridge Way (NE-bound) 08:39 09:17 10:17 14:17 16:52 17:57
Leverstock Green Green Dell Way (SW-bound) 08:40 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:53 17:58
Leverstock Green Road (SE-bound) 08:40 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:53 17:58
Leverstock Green Tile Kiln Lane (SW-bound) 08:41 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:54 17:59
Leverstock Green Brickmakers Lane (NW-bound) 08:42 09:20 10:20 14:20 16:55 18:00
Leverstock Green Rant Meadow (NW-bound) 08:42 09:20 10:20 14:20 16:55 18:00
Bennetts End Belsize Road (W-bound) 08:44 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:57 18:02
Bennetts End, adj Lime Walk 08:45 09:23 10:23 14:23 16:58 18:03
Bennetts End Wheelers Lane (W-bound) 08:47 09:25 10:25 14:25 17:00 18:05
Frogmore End Runham Road (NW-bound) 08:48 09:26 10:26 14:26 17:01 18:06
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane North (SW-bound) 08:49 09:27 10:27 14:27 17:02 18:07
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane South (SW-bound) 08:50 09:28 10:28 14:28 17:03 18:08
Two Waters, adj Corner Hall 08:52 09:30 10:30 14:30 17:05 18:10
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 08:55 09:33 10:33 14:33 17:08 18:13
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 08:55 09:33 10:34 14:34 17:09 18:14
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 08:57 09:36 10:36 14:36 17:11 18:16

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 29 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel