bustimes.org

H10 - Hemel Hempstead - Boxmoor/Leverstock Green

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop L) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:20
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:21
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:22
Boxmoor, opp Park Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:24
Boxmoor, opp Beechfield Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:25
Boxmoor Beechfield Road South (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:25
Boxmoor Beechfield Road North (N-bound) 08:14 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:26
Green End Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 08:15 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:27
Green End Gravelhill Terrace (W-bound) 08:16 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:28
Green End Road North (S-bound) 08:16 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:28
Green End, opp St Rose's School 08:17 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:29
Boxmoor, adj Hanover Green 08:18 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:30
Boxmoor, adj Cowper Road 08:18 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:30
Boxmoor, nr Beechfield Road 08:19 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:31
Boxmoor, adj Park Road 08:20 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:32
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 08:22 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:34
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 08:23 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:35
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 08:24 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:36
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop K) 08:25 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:37
08:27 09:05 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:35 17:40
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 08:28 09:06 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:36 17:41
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 24) 08:29 09:07 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:37 17:42
Two Waters, opp Corner Hall 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:40 17:45
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane South (NE-bound) 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:41 17:46
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane North (NE-bound) 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:43 17:48
Frogmore End Runham Road (SE-bound) 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:43 17:48
Bennetts End Wheelers Lane (E-bound) 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:44 17:49
Bennetts End, opp Lime Walk 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:45 17:50
Bennetts End, opp Belsize Road 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:46 17:51
Adeyfield, nr White Hart Road 08:34 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:47 17:52
Adeyfield, adj Longlands 08:35 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:48 17:53
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road (E-bound) 08:36 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:49 17:54
Leverstock Green Woolmer Drive (NE-bound) 08:38 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:51 17:56
Leverstock Green Tewin Road (SE-bound) 08:39 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:52 17:57
Leverstock Green Poynders Hill (SW-bound) 08:39 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:52 17:57
Leverstock Green Chartridge Way (NE-bound) 08:40 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:53 17:58
Leverstock Green Green Dell Way (SW-bound) 08:41 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:54 17:59
Leverstock Green Road (SE-bound) 08:41 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:54 17:59
Leverstock Green Tile Kiln Lane (SW-bound) 08:41 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:54 17:59
Leverstock Green Brickmakers Lane (NW-bound) 08:42 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:55 18:00
Leverstock Green Rant Meadow (NW-bound) 08:43 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:56 18:01
Bennetts End Belsize Road (W-bound) 08:44 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:57 18:02
Bennetts End, adj Lime Walk 08:46 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:59 18:04
Bennetts End Wheelers Lane (W-bound) 08:47 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:00 18:05
Frogmore End Runham Road (NW-bound) 08:48 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:01 18:06
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane North (SW-bound) 08:49 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:02 18:07
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane South (SW-bound) 08:51 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:04 18:09
Two Waters, adj Corner Hall 08:52 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:05 18:10
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 08:55 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:08 18:13
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 08:56 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:09 18:14
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 08:57 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:11 18:16

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel, 7 July 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel