bustimes.org

H10 - Hemel Hempstead - Boxmoor / Leverstock Green

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop L) 09:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:40 17:20
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 09:41 13:41 14:41 17:21
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 09:42 13:42 14:42 17:22
Boxmoor, opp Park Road 09:43 13:43 14:43 17:23
Boxmoor, opp Beechfield Road 09:44 13:44 14:44 17:24
Boxmoor Beechfield Road South (N-bound) 09:44 13:44 14:44 17:24
Boxmoor Beechfield Road North (N-bound) 08:14 09:46 13:46 14:46 17:26
Green End Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 08:14 09:46 13:46 14:46 17:26
Green End Gravelhill Terrace (W-bound) 08:15 09:47 13:47 14:47 17:27
Green End Road North (S-bound) 08:16 09:48 13:48 14:48 17:28
Green End, opp St Rose's School 08:16 09:48 13:48 14:48 17:28
Boxmoor, adj Hanover Green 08:17 09:49 13:49 14:49 17:29
Boxmoor, adj Cowper Road 08:18 09:50 13:50 14:50 17:30
Boxmoor, nr Beechfield Road 08:18 09:50 13:50 14:50 17:30
Boxmoor, adj Park Road 08:20 09:52 13:52 14:52 17:32
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 08:22 09:54 13:54 14:54 17:34
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 08:22 09:54 13:54 14:54 17:34
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 08:24 09:56 13:56 14:56 17:36
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop K) 08:25 09:57 13:57 14:57 17:37
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop K) 09:05 10:00 14:00 16:35 17:40
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 08:27 09:07 10:01 14:01 16:36 17:41
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 24) 08:29 09:09 10:02 14:02 16:37 17:42
Two Waters, opp Corner Hall 10:04 14:04 16:39 17:44
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane South (NE-bound) 10:06 14:06 16:41 17:46
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane North (NE-bound) 10:08 14:08 16:43 17:48
Frogmore End Runham Road (SE-bound) 10:08 14:08 16:43 17:48
Bennetts End Wheelers Lane (E-bound) 10:09 14:09 16:44 17:49
Bennetts End, opp Lime Walk 10:10 14:10 16:45 17:50
Bennetts End, opp Belsize Road 10:11 14:11 16:46 17:51
Adeyfield, nr White Hart Road 08:34 09:13 10:11 14:11 16:46 17:51
Adeyfield, adj Longlands 08:35 09:14 10:13 14:13 16:48 17:53
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road (E-bound) 08:36 09:14 10:14 14:14 16:49 17:54
Leverstock Green Woolmer Drive (NE-bound) 08:38 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:51 17:56
Leverstock Green Tewin Road (SE-bound) 08:38 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:51 17:56
Leverstock Green Poynders Hill (SW-bound) 08:39 09:17 10:17 14:17 16:52 17:57
Leverstock Green Chartridge Way (NE-bound) 08:39 09:17 10:17 14:17 16:52 17:57
Leverstock Green Green Dell Way (SW-bound) 08:40 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:53 17:58
Leverstock Green Road (SE-bound) 08:40 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:53 17:58
Leverstock Green Tile Kiln Lane (SW-bound) 08:41 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:54 17:59
Leverstock Green Brickmakers Lane (NW-bound) 08:42 09:20 10:20 14:20 16:55 18:00
Leverstock Green Rant Meadow (NW-bound) 08:42 09:20 10:20 14:20 16:55 18:00
Bennetts End Belsize Road (W-bound) 08:44 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:57 18:02
Bennetts End, adj Lime Walk 08:45 09:23 10:23 14:23 16:58 18:03
Bennetts End Wheelers Lane (W-bound) 08:47 09:25 10:25 14:25 17:00 18:05
Frogmore End Runham Road (NW-bound) 08:48 09:26 10:26 14:26 17:01 18:06
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane North (SW-bound) 08:49 09:27 10:27 14:27 17:02 18:07
Frogmore End Crabtree Lane South (SW-bound) 08:50 09:28 10:28 14:28 17:03 18:08
Two Waters, adj Corner Hall 08:52 09:30 10:30 14:30 17:05 18:10
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 08:55 09:33 10:33 14:33 17:08 18:13
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 08:55 09:33 10:34 14:34 17:09 18:14
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 08:57 09:36 10:36 14:36 17:11 18:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel