bustimes.org

100 - Aylesbury - Wing - Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Aylesbury - Milton Keynes

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 9) 06:40 07:45 09:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:05 17:10
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E2) 06:41 07:46 09:01 15:01 16:06 17:11
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H1) 06:41 07:46 09:01 15:01 16:06 17:11
Aylesbury, opp The Weavers PH 06:43 07:48 09:03 15:03 16:08 17:13
Aylesbury, opp Prison 06:44 07:49 09:04 15:04 16:09 17:14
Aylesbury Bierton Road (N-bound) 06:45 07:50 09:05 15:05 16:10 17:15
Bierton Aylesbury Road (N-bound) 06:47 07:52 09:07 15:07 16:12 17:17
Bierton, o/s The Red Lion PH 06:48 07:53 09:08 15:08 16:13 17:18
Bierton, opp Burcott Lane 06:49 07:54 09:09 15:09 16:14 17:19
Bierton, opp The Bell PH 06:50 07:55 09:10 15:10 16:15 17:20
Bierton, opp Hulcott Lane 06:51 07:56 09:11 15:11 16:16 17:21
Hulcott, adj Cane End Lane 06:53 07:58 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:23
Rowsham Main Road (N-bound) 06:54 07:59 09:14 15:14 16:19 17:24
Wingrave Crossroads (N-bound) 06:56 08:01 09:16 15:16 16:21 17:26
Wing, adj The Old Mill 06:58 08:03 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:28
Wing, adj Church Street 06:58 08:03 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:28
Wing, adj The Dove 06:59 08:04 09:19 15:19 16:24 17:29
Wing, adj Village Hall 07:00 08:05 09:20 15:20 16:25 17:30
Wing, opp Well Lane 07:01 08:06 09:21 15:21 16:26 17:31
Wing, opp Ascott House 07:01 08:06 09:21 15:21 16:26 17:31
Wing, o/s Tollgate House 07:02 08:07 09:22 15:22 16:27 17:32
Newton Leys St Helena Avenue (SW-bound) 07:14 08:19 09:34 15:34 16:39 17:44
Newton Leys Lansbury Road (SW-bound) 07:14 08:19 09:34 15:34 16:39 17:44
Bletchley Lomond Drive (NE-bound) 07:16 08:21 09:36 15:36 16:41 17:46
Bletchley Arrow Place (E-bound) 07:17 08:21 09:36 15:36 16:41 17:46
Fenny Stratford Wharfside (NW-bound) 07:22 08:27 09:42 15:42 16:47 17:52
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop B) 07:26 08:31 09:46 15:46 16:51 17:56
Ashland Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:47 15:47 16:52 17:57
Ashland Roundabout North (NW-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:48 15:48 16:53 17:58
Beanhill Dodkin (NW-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:48 15:48 16:53 17:58
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:29 08:34 09:49 15:49 16:54 17:59
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:29 08:34 09:49 15:49 16:54 17:59
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:51 15:51 16:56 18:01
Eaglestone Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:32 08:37 09:52 15:52 16:57 18:02
Fishermead, opp Jubilee Wood School 07:33 08:38 09:53 15:53 16:58 18:03
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:33 08:38 09:53 15:53 16:58 18:03
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 07:35 08:40 09:55 15:55 17:00 18:05

Milton Keynes - Aylesbury

Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 07:35 08:30 09:25 then hourly until 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:37 08:32 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Fishermead, o/s Jubilee Wood School 07:38 08:33 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:32 18:32
Eaglestone Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:39 08:34 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 07:40 08:35 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:41 08:36 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:41 08:36 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Beanhill Dodkin (SE-bound) 07:42 08:37 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Ashland Roundabout North (SE-bound) 07:43 08:38 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Ashland Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:43 08:38 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop A) 07:44 08:39 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Fenny Stratford Wharfside (SE-bound) 07:48 08:43 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Bletchley Arrow Place (W-bound) 07:54 08:49 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Newton Leys St Helena Avenue (SW-bound) 07:56 08:51 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Newton Leys Lansbury Road (SW-bound) 07:56 08:51 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Wing, opp Tollgate House 08:05 09:00 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Wing, adj Ascott House 08:06 09:01 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Wing, adj Well Lane 08:06 09:01 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Wing, opp Village Hall 08:07 09:02 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Wing, opp The Dove 08:08 09:03 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Wing, opp Church Street 08:08 09:03 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Wing, opp The Old Mill 08:09 09:04 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Wingrave Crossroads (S-bound) 08:13 09:07 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Rowsham Main Road (S-bound) 08:15 09:09 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Hulcott, opp Cane End Lane 08:16 09:10 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Bierton, adj Hulcott Lane 08:17 09:11 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Bierton, o/s The Bell PH 08:17 09:12 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Bierton, adj Burcott Lane 08:18 09:13 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Bierton, opp The Red Lion PH 08:19 09:14 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Bierton Aylesbury Road (S-bound) 08:20 09:15 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Aylesbury Bierton Road (S-bound) 08:20 09:15 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Aylesbury, adj Prison 08:21 09:16 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Aylesbury, adj The Weavers PH 08:21 09:16 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Aylesbury Cambridge Street (W-bound) 08:22 09:17 10:12 14:12 15:11 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Aylesbury New Street (N-bound) 08:23 09:18 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 08:23 09:18 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 08:24 09:19 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 9) 08:25 09:22 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 13 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel