bustimes.org

100 - Aylesbury - Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Aylesbury - Milton Keynes

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 4) 06:30 07:45 09:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:00 17:10
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E2) 06:30 07:45 09:00 15:00 16:00 17:10
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Tesco 16:05
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H1) 06:30 07:45 09:00 15:00 16:06 17:10
Aylesbury, opp The Weavers PH 06:32 07:47 09:02 15:02 16:08 17:12
Aylesbury, opp Prison 06:33 07:48 09:03 15:03 16:09 17:13
Aylesbury Bierton Road (Northbound) 06:34 07:49 09:04 15:04 16:10 17:14
Bierton Aylesbury Road (Northbound) 06:36 07:51 09:06 15:06 16:11 17:16
Bierton, o/s The Red Lion PH 06:37 07:52 09:07 15:07 16:12 17:17
Bierton, opp Burcott Lane 06:38 07:53 09:08 15:08 16:14 17:18
Bierton, opp The Bell PH 06:40 07:55 09:10 15:10 16:15 17:20
Bierton, opp Hulcott Lane 06:40 07:55 09:10 15:10 16:15 17:20
Hulcott, adj Cane End Lane 06:42 07:57 09:12 15:12 16:17 17:22
Rowsham Main Road (Northbound) 06:43 07:58 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:23
Wingrave Crossroads (Northbound) 06:43 07:58 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:23
Wing, adj The Old Mill 06:48 08:03 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:28
Wing, adj Church Street 06:49 08:04 09:19 15:19 16:24 17:29
Wing, adj The Dove 06:49 08:04 09:19 15:19 16:24 17:29
Wing, adj Village Hall 06:50 08:05 09:20 15:20 16:25 17:30
Wing, opp Well Lane 06:50 08:05 09:20 15:20 16:25 17:30
Wing, opp Ascott House 06:51 08:06 09:21 15:21 16:26 17:31
Wing, o/s Tollgate House 06:52 08:07 09:22 15:22 16:27 17:32
Newton Leys St Helena Avenue (SW-bound) 07:04 08:19 09:34 15:34 16:39 17:44
Newton Leys Lansbury Road (SW-bound) 07:04 08:19 09:34 15:34 16:39 17:44
Bletchley Lomond Drive (NE-bound) 07:05 08:20 09:35 15:35 16:40 17:45
Bletchley Arrow Place (Eastbound) 07:06 08:21 09:36 15:36 16:41 17:46
Bletchley Waterhall Park (N-bound) 07:07 08:22 09:37 15:37 16:42 17:47
Bletchley Stoke Road (northbound) 07:08 08:23 09:38 15:38 16:43 17:48
Water Eaton, o/s The Plough 07:10 08:25 09:40 15:40 16:45 17:50
Water Eaton, opp Manor Road Centre 07:10 08:25 09:40 15:40 16:45 17:50
Fenny Stratford, opp St Thomas Aquinas Church 07:11 08:26 09:41 15:41 16:46 17:51
Fenny Stratford Aylesbury Street (Northbound) 07:12 08:27 09:42 15:42 16:47 17:52
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop B) 07:16 08:31 09:46 15:46 16:51 17:56
Ashland Roundabout South (Northbound) 07:17 08:32 09:47 15:47 16:52 17:57
Ashland Roundabout North (NW-bound) 07:17 08:32 09:47 15:47 16:52 17:57
Beanhill Dodkin (NW-bound) 07:18 08:33 09:48 15:48 16:53 17:58
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (Northbound) 07:19 08:34 09:49 15:49 16:54 17:59
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (Northbound) 07:19 08:34 09:49 15:49 16:54 17:59
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 07:20 08:35 09:50 15:50 16:55 18:00
Eaglestone Roundabout North (Northbound) 07:21 08:36 09:51 15:51 16:56 18:01
Fishermead, opp Jubilee Wood School 07:22 08:37 09:52 15:52 16:57 18:02
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (northbound) 07:23 08:38 09:53 15:53 16:58 18:03
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 07:25 08:40 09:55 15:55 17:00 18:05

Milton Keynes - Aylesbury

Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 07:25 08:30 09:25 then hourly until 14:25 16:00 16:50 17:30 18:30
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (southbound) 07:27 08:32 09:27 14:27 16:02 16:52 17:32 18:32
Fishermead, o/s Jubilee Wood School 07:27 08:32 09:27 14:27 16:02 16:52 17:32 18:32
Eaglestone Roundabout South (Southbound) 07:28 08:33 09:28 14:28 16:03 16:53 17:33 18:33
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 07:29 08:34 09:29 14:29 16:04 16:54 17:34 18:34
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (Southbound) 07:30 08:35 09:30 14:30 16:05 16:55 17:35 18:35
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (Southbound) 07:31 08:36 09:31 14:31 16:06 16:56 17:36 18:36
Beanhill Dodkin (SE-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:31 14:31 16:06 16:56 17:36 18:36
Ashland Roundabout North (SE-bound) 07:32 08:37 09:32 14:32 16:07 16:57 17:37 18:37
Ashland Roundabout South (Southbound) 07:32 08:37 09:32 14:32 16:07 16:57 17:37 18:37
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop A) 07:34 08:39 09:34 14:34 16:09 16:59 17:39 18:39
Fenny Stratford Aylesbury Street (Southbound) 07:38 08:43 09:38 14:38 16:13 17:03 17:43 18:43
Fenny Stratford, o/s St Thomas Aquinas Church 07:38 08:43 09:38 14:38 16:13 17:03 17:43 18:43
Water Eaton, o/s Manor Road Centre 07:39 08:44 09:39 14:39 16:14 17:04 17:44 18:44
Water Eaton, opp The Plough 07:39 08:44 09:39 14:39 16:14 17:04 17:44 18:44
Water Eaton, o/s Mill Road 07:40 08:45 09:40 14:40 16:15 17:05 17:45 18:45
Bletchley, o/s Stoke Road 07:41 08:46 09:41 14:41 16:16 17:06 17:46 18:46
Bletchley Waterhall Park (S-bound) 07:42 08:47 09:42 14:42 16:17 17:07 17:47 18:47
Bletchley Arrow Place (W-bound) 07:44 08:49 09:44 14:44 16:19 17:09 17:49 18:49
Newton Leys St Helena Avenue (SW-bound) 07:46 08:51 09:46 14:46 16:21 17:11 17:51 18:51
Newton Leys Lansbury Road (SW-bound) 07:46 08:51 09:46 14:46 16:21 17:11 17:51 18:51
Wing, opp Tollgate House 07:55 09:00 09:55 14:55 16:30 17:20 18:00 19:00
Wing, adj Ascott House 07:56 09:01 09:56 14:56 16:31 17:21 18:01 19:01
Wing, adj Well Lane 07:56 09:01 09:56 14:56 16:31 17:21 18:01 19:01
Wing, opp Village Hall 07:57 09:02 09:57 14:57 16:32 17:22 18:02 19:02
Wing, opp The Dove 07:57 09:02 09:57 14:57 16:32 17:22 18:02 19:02
Wing, opp Church Street 07:57 09:02 09:57 14:57 16:32 17:22 18:02 19:02
Wing, opp The Old Mill 07:58 09:03 09:58 14:58 16:33 17:23 18:03 19:03
Wingrave Crossroads (Southbound) 08:01 09:06 10:01 15:01 16:36 17:26 18:06 19:06
Rowsham Main Road (Southbound) 08:04 09:09 10:04 15:04 16:39 17:29 18:09 19:09
Hulcott, opp Cane End Lane 08:05 09:10 10:05 15:05 16:40 17:30 18:10 19:10
Bierton, adj Hulcott Lane 08:06 09:11 10:06 15:06 16:41 17:31 18:11 19:11
Bierton, o/s The Bell PH 08:07 09:12 10:07 15:07 16:42 17:32 18:12 19:12
Bierton, adj Burcott Lane 08:08 09:13 10:08 15:08 16:43 17:33 18:13 19:13
Bierton, opp The Red Lion PH 08:10 09:14 10:09 15:09 16:44 17:34 18:14 19:14
Bierton Aylesbury Road (Southbound) 08:12 09:15 10:10 15:10 16:45 17:35 18:15 19:15
Aylesbury Bierton Road (Southbound) 08:14 09:17 10:12 15:12 16:47 17:37 18:17 19:17
Aylesbury, adj Prison 08:15 09:18 10:13 15:13 16:48 17:38 18:18 19:18
Aylesbury, adj The Weavers PH 08:16 09:19 10:14 15:14 16:49 17:39 18:19 19:19
Aylesbury Cambridge Street (Westbound) 08:16 09:19 10:14 15:14 16:49 17:39 18:19 19:19
Aylesbury New Street (Northbound) 09:19 10:14 15:14 16:49 17:39 18:19 19:19
Aylesbury White Hill (Southbound) 09:20 10:15 15:15 16:50 17:40 18:20 19:20
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Tesco 08:17
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 09:21 10:16 15:16 16:51 17:41 18:21 19:21
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 4) 08:22 09:22 10:17 15:17 16:52 17:42 18:22 19:22

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel, 7 July 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel