bustimes.org

H12 - Stanmore - Harrow Weald - Hatch End - Pinner - South Harrow

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Stanmore Station - South Harrow Bus Station

Stanmore Station (Stop A) 00:06 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:47 then every 10 minutes until 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 then every 10 minutes until 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:57 then every 10 minutes until 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 then every 10 minutes until 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:36 22:51 23:06 then every 15 minutes until 23:51
Stanmore The Broadway (Stop E) 00:07 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:19 21:35 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:52
Stanmore Church (->NW) 00:08 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:20 21:36 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:53
Stanmore Bentley Way (->W) 00:09 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:21 21:37 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:54
Stanmore Chenduit Way (->W) 00:09 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:18 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:21 21:37 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:54
Harrow Weald Brockhurst Corner (->W) 00:11 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:23 21:39 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:56
Harrow Weald All Saints Mews (Stop WG) 00:11 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:23 21:39 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:56
Harrow Weald Uxbridge Road (Stop WH) 00:12 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:21 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:24 21:40 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:57
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WJ) 00:13 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:09 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:23 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:26 21:42 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:58
Harrow Weald Long Elmes / Aspri Medical Centre (Stop WQ) 00:14 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:25 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:28 21:43 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:59
Harrow Weald Stanhope Avenue (->W) 00:14 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:26 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:28 21:43 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:59
Harrow Weald Courtenay Avenue (Stop F) 00:15 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:13 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:27 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:13 21:29 21:44 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:00
Harrow Weald Headstone Lane (Stop B) 00:16 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:30 21:45 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:01
Hatch End Mullion Close (Stop S) 00:16 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:01
Hatch End Rowlands Avenue (Stop T) 00:17 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:02
Hatch End Harrow Arts Centre (Stop U) 00:18 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:32 21:47 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:03
Hatch End Station (Stop V) 00:19 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:04
Hatch End / Telephone Exchange (->W) 00:19 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:04
Hatch End St Thomas' Drive (Stop) 00:20 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:05
Pinner Green Woodhall Drive (Stop PH) 00:20 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:52 23:06 23:20 00:05
Pinner Green Waxwell Lane (Stop PJ) 00:21 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:53 23:07 23:21 00:06
Pinner Green Chesswood Way (Stop PK) 00:22 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:53 23:08 23:22 00:07
Pinner Green West End Lane (Stop PL) 00:22 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:07
Pinner Granville Place (Stop PM) 00:23 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:08
Pinner Station (Stop C) 00:24 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:09
Pinner Library (Stop A) 00:25 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:10
Pinner Holwell Place (Stop G) 00:25 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:10
Pinner Eastcote Road (Stop) 00:25 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:10
Pinner Whittington Way (->S) 00:26 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:58 23:12 23:26 00:11
Pinner St Michael's Crescent (Stop) 00:27 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:12
Rayners Lane Cannonbury Avenue (->S) 00:28 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:00 23:14 23:28 00:13
Rayners Lane Southbourne Close (->E) 00:29 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:01 23:15 23:29 00:14
Rayners Lane The Glen (->E) 00:29 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:01 23:15 23:29 00:14
Rayners Lane Village Way East (Stop P) 00:31 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:03 23:17 23:31 00:16
Rayners Lane (Stop B) 00:32 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:04 23:18 23:32 00:17
Rayners Lane Station (Stop C) 00:32 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:04 23:18 23:32 00:17
Rayners Lane Alexandra Avenue (Stop F) 00:33 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:19 23:33 00:18
Rayners Lane Clitheroe Avenue (Stop G) 00:34 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:06 23:20 23:34 00:19
South Harrow Coles Crescent (Stop H) 00:36 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:08 23:22 23:36 00:21
South Harrow Corbins Lane (Stop F) 00:36 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 00:21
South Harrow Station (Stop F) 00:38 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:38 00:23
South Harrow Bus Station (Stop Z1) 00:39 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:39 00:24

South Harrow Bus Station - Stanmore Station

South Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) 00:05 00:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:42 then every 10 minutes until 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
South Harrow Station (Stop D) 00:05 00:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
South Harrow Corbins Lane (Stop L) 00:06 00:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Rayners Lane Roxbourne Medical Centre (->N) 00:07 00:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
South Harrow Coles Crescent (Stop K) 00:07 00:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Rayners Lane Clitheroe Avenue (Stop J) 00:08 00:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Rayners Lane Warden Avenue (Stop D) 00:10 00:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Rayners Lane Station (Stop A) 00:11 00:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Village Way / Rayners Lane (Stop Q) 00:11 00:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Rayners Lane The Glen (->W) 00:12 00:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Rayners Lane Durley Avenue (Stop) 00:13 00:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Rayners Lane Cannonbury Avenue (->N) 00:14 00:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Pinner St Michael's Crescent (->N) 00:14 00:29 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:44 23:59
Pinner Whittington Way (->N) 00:15 00:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Pinner Hereford Gardens (Stop) 00:15 00:30 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:45 00:00
Pinner Cannon Lane (->N) 00:16 00:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Pinner Holwell Place (Stop H) 00:16 00:31 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:01
Pinner Station (Stop B) 00:17 00:32 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:02
Pinner Love Lane (Stop D) 00:18 00:33 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:48 00:03
Pinner Granville Place (Stop PP) 00:18 00:33 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:48 00:03
Pinner Green West End Lane (Stop PR) 00:19 00:34 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:49 00:04
Pinner Green Chesswood Way (Stop PQ) 00:19 00:34 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:49 00:04
Pinner Green Waxwell Lane (Stop PY) 00:20 00:35 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:05
Pinner Green Woodhall Drive (Stop PZ) 00:21 00:36 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:06
Hatch End St Thomas' Drive (->E) 00:21 00:36 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:06
Hatch End / Telephone Exchange (->E) 00:22 00:37 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:09 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:52 00:07
Hatch End Station (Stop W) 00:23 00:38 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:08
Hatch End Harrow Arts Centre (Stop X) 00:23 00:38 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:08
Hatch End Rowlands Avenue (Stop Y) 00:24 00:39 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:09
Hatch End Mullion Close (Stop Z) 00:25 00:40 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:25 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:10
Harrow Weald Headstone Lane (Stop A) 00:25 00:40 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:26 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:10
Harrow Weald Courtenay Avenue (Stop K) 00:25 00:40 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:26 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:10
Harrow Weald Long Elmes / Boxtree Lane (Stop E) 00:26 00:41 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:27 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:56 00:11
Harrow Weald Stanhope Avenue (->E) 00:27 00:42 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:29 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:57 00:12
Harrow Weald Long Elmes (Stop WS) 00:28 00:43 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:31 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:13
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WT) 00:29 00:44 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:33 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:14
Harrow Weald Monro Gardens (Stop WV) 00:29 00:44 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:35 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:14
Harrow Weald Brookshill (Stop WE) 00:30 00:45 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:36 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:00 00:15
Harrow Weald All Saints Mews (Stop WF) 00:30 00:45 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 14:47 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:38 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:00 00:15
Harrow Weald Brockhurst Corner (->E) 00:31 00:46 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 14:48 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:40 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:01 00:16
Stanmore Chenduit Way (->E) 00:31 00:46 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 14:49 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:41 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:01 00:16
Stanmore Bentley Way (->E) 00:32 00:47 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 14:50 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:43 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:02 00:17
Stanmore Bowls Close (->E) 00:33 00:48 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 14:51 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:44 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:28 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:03 00:18
Stanmore Hill (Stop F) 00:34 00:49 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 14:53 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:46 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:30 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:04 00:19
Stanmore The Broadway (Stop D) 00:34 00:49 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 14:54 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:47 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:04 00:19
Stanmore Station (Stop) 00:36 00:51 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 14:57 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:50 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:34 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:06 00:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign