bustimes.org

H40 - West Bromwich - Wednesbury

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

West Bromwich - Wednesbury

W Bromwich, after New St 04:41 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:49 07:09 07:16 07:31 07:55 08:19 08:27 08:44 09:09 09:33 09:41 09:57 10:21 10:45 10:53 11:09 11:33 11:57 12:05 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:17 13:33 13:57 14:21 14:29 14:45 15:09 15:33 15:41 15:57 16:23 16:48 16:56 17:12 17:38 18:06 18:16 18:38 19:21 19:41 then every 30 minutes until 23:11
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 04:42 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:50 07:10 07:17 07:33 07:57 08:21 08:29 08:46 09:11 09:35 09:43 09:59 10:23 10:47 10:55 11:11 11:35 11:59 12:07 12:23 12:47 13:11 13:19 13:35 13:59 14:23 14:31 14:47 15:11 15:35 15:43 15:59 16:25 16:50 16:58 17:14 17:40 18:08 18:18 18:40 19:22 19:42 23:12
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 04:43 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:12 07:19 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:30 08:47 09:12 09:36 09:44 10:00 10:24 10:48 10:56 11:12 11:36 12:00 12:08 12:24 12:48 13:12 13:20 13:36 14:00 14:24 14:32 14:48 15:13 15:37 15:45 16:01 16:27 16:52 17:00 17:16 17:42 18:09 18:19 18:41 19:24 19:44 23:14
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 04:44 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:13 07:20 07:36 08:00 08:24 08:32 08:49 09:14 09:38 09:46 10:02 10:26 10:50 10:58 11:14 11:38 12:02 12:10 12:26 12:50 13:14 13:22 13:38 14:02 14:26 14:34 14:50 15:14 15:38 15:46 16:02 16:28 16:53 17:01 17:17 17:43 18:11 18:21 18:43 19:25 19:45 23:15
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 04:46 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:54 07:14 07:21 07:37 08:01 08:25 08:33 08:50 09:15 09:39 09:47 10:03 10:27 10:51 10:59 11:15 11:39 12:03 12:11 12:27 12:51 13:15 13:23 13:39 14:03 14:27 14:35 14:51 15:16 15:40 15:48 16:04 16:30 16:55 17:03 17:19 17:45 18:12 18:22 18:44 19:26 19:46 23:16
Charlemont , opp Pennyhill Lane 04:47 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:16 07:23 07:39 08:03 08:27 08:35 08:52 09:17 09:41 09:49 10:05 10:29 10:53 11:01 11:17 11:41 12:05 12:13 12:29 12:53 13:17 13:25 13:41 14:05 14:29 14:37 14:53 15:18 15:42 15:50 16:06 16:32 16:57 17:05 17:21 17:47 18:14 18:24 18:46 19:28 19:48 23:18
Charlemont School (opp) 04:48 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:17 07:24 07:40 08:04 08:28 08:36 08:53 09:18 09:42 09:50 10:06 10:30 10:54 11:02 11:18 11:42 12:06 12:14 12:30 12:54 13:18 13:26 13:42 14:06 14:30 14:38 14:54 15:19 15:43 15:51 16:07 16:33 16:58 17:06 17:22 17:48 18:15 18:25 18:47 19:29 19:49 23:19
Charlemont , after Bustleholme Lane 04:49 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:18 07:25 07:42 08:06 08:30 08:38 08:55 09:20 09:44 09:52 10:08 10:32 10:56 11:04 11:20 11:44 12:08 12:16 12:32 12:56 13:20 13:28 13:44 14:08 14:32 14:40 14:56 15:21 15:45 15:53 16:09 16:35 17:00 17:08 17:24 17:50 18:17 18:27 18:49 19:30 19:50 23:20
Stone Cross (adj) 04:51 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:59 07:19 07:27 07:44 08:08 08:32 08:40 08:57 09:22 09:46 09:54 10:10 10:34 10:58 11:06 11:22 11:46 12:10 12:18 12:34 12:58 13:22 13:30 13:46 14:10 14:34 14:42 14:58 15:23 15:47 15:55 16:11 16:37 17:02 17:10 17:26 17:52 18:19 18:29 18:51 19:32 19:52 23:22
Stone Cross, adj Holy Cross Church 04:51 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:00 07:20 07:28 07:45 08:09 08:33 08:41 08:58 09:23 09:47 09:55 10:11 10:35 10:59 11:07 11:23 11:47 12:11 12:19 12:35 12:59 13:23 13:31 13:47 14:11 14:35 14:43 14:59 15:24 15:48 15:56 16:12 16:38 17:03 17:11 17:27 17:53 18:20 18:30 18:52 19:32 19:52 23:22
Stone Cross, opp Crankhall Lane 04:52 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:01 07:21 07:29 07:46 08:10 08:34 08:42 08:59 09:24 09:48 09:56 10:12 10:36 11:00 11:08 11:24 11:48 12:12 12:20 12:36 13:00 13:24 13:32 13:48 14:12 14:36 14:44 15:00 15:25 15:49 15:57 16:13 16:39 17:04 17:12 17:28 17:54 18:21 18:31 18:53 19:33 19:53 23:23
Friar Park, adj Carisbrooke Rd 04:53 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:02 07:22 07:30 07:47 08:11 08:35 08:43 09:00 09:25 09:49 09:57 10:13 10:37 11:01 11:09 11:25 11:49 12:13 12:21 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:33 13:49 14:13 14:37 14:45 15:01 15:26 15:50 15:58 16:14 16:40 17:05 17:13 17:29 17:55 18:22 18:32 18:54 19:34 19:54 23:24
Friar Park, adj Keir Rd 04:54 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:23 07:31 07:48 08:12 08:36 08:44 09:01 09:26 09:50 09:58 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:10 11:26 11:50 12:14 12:22 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:34 13:50 14:14 14:38 14:46 15:02 15:27 15:51 15:59 16:15 16:41 17:06 17:14 17:30 17:56 18:23 18:33 18:55 19:35 19:55 23:25
Friar Park, after Freeman Rd 04:55 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:24 07:32 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:45 09:02 09:27 09:51 09:59 10:15 10:39 11:03 11:11 11:27 11:51 12:15 12:23 12:39 13:03 13:27 13:35 13:51 14:15 14:39 14:47 15:03 15:29 15:53 16:01 16:17 16:43 17:08 17:16 17:32 17:58 18:24 18:34 18:56 19:36 19:56 23:26
Friar Park, opp Suffolk Rd 04:55 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:24 07:32 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:45 09:02 09:27 09:51 09:59 10:15 10:39 11:03 11:11 11:27 11:51 12:15 12:23 12:39 13:03 13:27 13:35 13:51 14:15 14:39 14:47 15:03 15:29 15:53 16:01 16:17 16:43 17:08 17:16 17:32 17:58 18:24 18:34 18:56 19:36 19:56 23:26
Friar Park, adj Park Hill School 04:56 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:25 07:33 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:46 09:03 09:28 09:52 10:00 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:12 11:28 11:52 12:16 12:24 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:36 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:48 15:04 15:30 15:54 16:02 16:18 16:44 17:09 17:17 17:33 17:59 18:25 18:35 18:57 19:37 19:57 23:27
Friar Park, before Woden Rd East 04:57 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:26 07:34 07:51 08:15 08:39 08:47 09:04 09:29 09:53 10:01 10:17 10:41 11:05 11:13 11:29 11:53 12:17 12:25 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:37 13:53 14:17 14:41 14:49 15:05 15:31 15:55 16:03 16:19 16:45 17:10 17:18 17:34 18:00 18:26 18:36 18:58 19:38 19:58 23:28
Friar Park, opp Woden Rd East 04:58 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:27 07:35 07:52 08:16 08:40 08:48 09:05 09:30 09:54 10:02 10:18 10:42 11:06 11:14 11:30 11:54 12:18 12:26 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:38 13:54 14:18 14:42 14:50 15:06 15:32 15:56 16:04 16:20 16:46 17:11 17:19 17:35 18:01 18:27 18:37 18:59 19:39 19:59 23:29
Friar Park, opp Bissell Drive 04:59 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:28 07:36 07:53 08:17 08:41 08:49 09:06 09:31 09:55 10:03 10:19 10:43 11:07 11:15 11:31 11:55 12:19 12:27 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:39 13:55 14:19 14:43 14:51 15:07 15:33 15:57 16:05 16:21 16:47 17:12 17:20 17:36 18:02 18:28 18:38 19:00 19:40 20:00 23:30
Hall Green, adj Clinic 05:00 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:29 07:37 07:54 08:18 08:42 08:50 09:07 09:32 09:56 10:04 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:16 11:32 11:56 12:20 12:28 12:44 13:08 13:32 13:40 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:52 15:08 15:34 15:58 16:06 16:22 16:48 17:13 17:21 17:37 18:03 18:29 18:39 19:01 19:41 20:01 23:31
Hall Green, before Hamstead Terrace 05:00 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:29 07:38 07:55 08:19 08:43 08:51 09:08 09:33 09:57 10:05 10:21 10:45 11:09 11:17 11:33 11:57 12:21 12:29 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:41 13:57 14:21 14:45 14:53 15:09 15:35 15:59 16:07 16:23 16:49 17:14 17:22 17:38 18:04 18:29 18:39 19:01 19:41 20:01 23:31
Wednesbury, after Paul Street 05:01 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:30 07:39 07:56 08:20 08:44 08:52 09:09 09:34 09:58 10:06 10:22 10:46 11:10 11:18 11:34 11:58 12:22 12:30 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:42 13:58 14:22 14:46 14:54 15:10 15:36 16:00 16:08 16:24 16:50 17:15 17:23 17:39 18:05 18:30 18:40 19:02 19:42 20:02 23:32
Wednesbury Oakeswell Street (behind) 05:02 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:11 07:31 07:40 07:57 08:21 08:45 08:53 09:10 09:35 09:59 10:07 10:23 10:47 11:11 11:19 11:35 11:59 12:23 12:31 12:47 13:11 13:35 13:43 13:59 14:23 14:47 14:55 15:11 15:37 16:01 16:09 16:25 16:51 17:16 17:24 17:40 18:06 18:31 18:41 19:03 19:43 20:03 23:33
Wednesbury, opp Public Library 05:03 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:32 07:41 07:58 08:22 08:46 08:54 09:11 09:36 10:00 10:08 10:24 10:48 11:12 11:20 11:36 12:00 12:24 12:32 12:48 13:12 13:36 13:44 14:00 14:24 14:48 14:56 15:12 15:38 16:02 16:10 16:26 16:52 17:17 17:25 17:41 18:07 18:32 18:42 19:04 19:44 20:04 23:34
Wednesbury, opp Church Hill 05:04 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:33 07:42 07:59 08:23 08:47 08:55 09:12 09:37 10:01 10:09 10:25 10:49 11:13 11:21 11:37 12:01 12:25 12:33 12:49 13:13 13:37 13:45 14:01 14:25 14:49 14:57 15:13 15:39 16:03 16:11 16:27 16:53 17:18 17:26 17:42 18:08 18:33 18:43 19:05 19:45 20:05 23:35

Wednesbury - West Bromwich

Wednesbury, after Holyhead Rd 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:24 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:40 07:48 08:04 08:28 08:54 09:03 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:15 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:27 11:43 12:07 12:31 12:39 12:55 13:19 13:43 13:51 14:07 14:31 14:55 15:03 15:19 15:45 16:10 16:18 16:34 17:00 17:27 17:36 17:54 18:11 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:41 then every 30 minutes until 23:11
Wednesbury, adj Russell St 05:07 05:47 06:07 06:25 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:41 07:49 08:05 08:29 08:55 09:04 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:16 10:32 10:56 11:20 11:28 11:44 12:08 12:32 12:40 12:56 13:20 13:44 13:52 14:08 14:32 14:56 15:04 15:20 15:46 16:11 16:19 16:35 17:01 17:28 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:21 19:41 23:11
Wednesbury, opp Addison Terrace 05:07 05:47 06:07 06:25 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:42 07:50 08:06 08:30 08:56 09:04 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:16 10:32 10:56 11:20 11:28 11:44 12:08 12:32 12:40 12:56 13:20 13:44 13:52 14:08 14:32 14:56 15:05 15:21 15:47 16:12 16:20 16:36 17:02 17:29 17:38 17:56 18:12 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:42 23:12
Wednesbury, adj Corporation Street 05:08 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:43 07:51 08:07 08:31 08:57 09:05 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:17 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:29 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:41 12:57 13:21 13:45 13:53 14:09 14:33 14:57 15:06 15:22 15:48 16:13 16:21 16:37 17:03 17:30 17:39 17:57 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:43 23:13
Wednesbury, before Hydes Rd 05:09 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:43 07:51 08:07 08:31 08:57 09:06 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:18 10:34 10:58 11:22 11:30 11:46 12:10 12:34 12:42 12:58 13:22 13:46 13:54 14:10 14:34 14:58 15:06 15:22 15:48 16:13 16:21 16:37 17:03 17:30 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:23 19:43 23:13
Hall Green, after Hamstead Terrace 05:09 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:44 07:52 08:08 08:32 08:58 09:07 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:19 10:35 10:59 11:23 11:31 11:47 12:11 12:35 12:43 12:59 13:23 13:47 13:55 14:11 14:35 14:59 15:07 15:23 15:49 16:14 16:22 16:38 17:04 17:31 17:40 17:58 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:24 19:44 23:14
Hall Green, opp Clinic 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:45 07:53 08:09 08:33 08:59 09:07 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:19 10:35 10:59 11:23 11:31 11:47 12:11 12:35 12:43 12:59 13:23 13:47 13:55 14:11 14:35 14:59 15:08 15:24 15:50 16:15 16:23 16:39 17:05 17:32 17:41 17:59 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:24 19:44 23:14
Friar Park, adj Bissell Drive 05:11 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:46 07:54 08:10 08:34 09:00 09:08 09:24 09:48 10:12 10:20 10:36 11:00 11:24 11:32 11:48 12:12 12:36 12:44 13:00 13:24 13:48 13:56 14:12 14:36 15:00 15:09 15:25 15:51 16:16 16:24 16:40 17:06 17:33 17:42 18:00 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:25 19:45 23:15
Friar Park, adj Oaktree Rd 05:11 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:47 07:55 08:11 08:35 09:01 09:09 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:21 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:33 11:49 12:13 12:37 12:45 13:01 13:25 13:49 13:57 14:13 14:37 15:01 15:10 15:26 15:52 16:17 16:25 16:41 17:07 17:34 17:43 18:01 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:07 19:26 19:46 23:16
Friar Park, opp Park Hill 05:12 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:47 07:55 08:11 08:35 09:01 09:10 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:22 10:38 11:02 11:26 11:34 11:50 12:14 12:38 12:46 13:02 13:26 13:50 13:58 14:14 14:38 15:02 15:10 15:26 15:52 16:17 16:25 16:41 17:07 17:34 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:08 19:26 19:46 23:16
Friar Park, opp Park Hill School 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:48 07:56 08:12 08:36 09:02 09:10 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:22 10:38 11:02 11:26 11:34 11:50 12:14 12:38 12:46 13:02 13:26 13:50 13:58 14:14 14:38 15:02 15:11 15:27 15:53 16:18 16:26 16:42 17:08 17:35 17:44 18:02 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:08 19:27 19:47 23:17
Friar Park, opp Park Hill 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:49 07:57 08:13 08:37 09:03 09:11 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:23 10:39 11:03 11:27 11:35 11:51 12:15 12:39 12:47 13:03 13:27 13:51 13:59 14:15 14:39 15:03 15:12 15:28 15:54 16:19 16:27 16:43 17:09 17:36 17:45 18:03 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:27 19:47 23:17
Friar Park, adj Suffolk Rd 05:14 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:50 07:58 08:14 08:38 09:04 09:12 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:24 10:40 11:04 11:28 11:36 11:52 12:16 12:40 12:48 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:00 14:16 14:40 15:04 15:13 15:29 15:55 16:20 16:28 16:44 17:10 17:37 17:46 18:04 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:28 19:48 23:18
Friar Park, nr Freeman Rd 05:15 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:51 07:59 08:15 08:39 09:05 09:13 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:25 10:41 11:05 11:29 11:37 11:53 12:17 12:41 12:49 13:05 13:29 13:53 14:01 14:17 14:41 15:05 15:14 15:30 15:56 16:21 16:29 16:45 17:11 17:38 17:47 18:05 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:29 19:49 23:19
Friar Park, before St Francis Church 05:16 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:52 08:00 08:16 08:40 09:06 09:14 09:30 09:54 10:18 10:26 10:42 11:06 11:30 11:38 11:54 12:18 12:42 12:50 13:06 13:30 13:54 14:02 14:18 14:42 15:06 15:15 15:31 15:57 16:22 16:30 16:46 17:12 17:39 17:48 18:06 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:30 19:50 23:20
Friar Park, opp Carisbrooke Rd 05:17 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:53 08:01 08:17 08:41 09:07 09:15 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:27 10:43 11:07 11:31 11:39 11:55 12:19 12:43 12:51 13:07 13:31 13:55 14:03 14:19 14:43 15:07 15:16 15:32 15:58 16:23 16:31 16:47 17:13 17:40 17:49 18:07 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:13 19:31 19:51 23:21
Hall Green Rd (adj) 05:18 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:55 08:03 08:19 08:43 09:08 09:16 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:28 10:44 11:08 11:32 11:40 11:56 12:20 12:44 12:52 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:04 14:20 14:44 15:08 15:17 15:33 15:59 16:24 16:32 16:48 17:14 17:41 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:14 19:32 19:52 23:22
Stone Cross, opp Holy Cross Church 05:19 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:56 08:04 08:20 08:44 09:09 09:17 09:33 09:57 10:21 10:29 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:41 11:57 12:21 12:45 12:53 13:09 13:33 13:57 14:05 14:21 14:45 15:09 15:18 15:34 16:00 16:25 16:33 16:49 17:15 17:42 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:33 19:53 23:23
Stone Cross, before Jervoise Lane 05:20 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:58 08:06 08:22 08:46 09:11 09:19 09:35 09:59 10:23 10:31 10:47 11:11 11:35 11:43 11:59 12:23 12:47 12:55 13:11 13:35 13:59 14:07 14:23 14:47 15:11 15:20 15:36 16:02 16:27 16:35 16:51 17:17 17:44 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:34 19:54 23:24
Charlemont , after Bustleholme Lane 05:21 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:59 08:07 08:23 08:47 09:12 09:20 09:36 10:00 10:24 10:32 10:48 11:12 11:36 11:44 12:00 12:24 12:48 12:56 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:08 14:24 14:48 15:12 15:21 15:37 16:03 16:28 16:36 16:52 17:18 17:45 17:54 18:12 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:35 19:55 23:25
Charlemont Avenue (after) 05:22 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:36 08:00 08:08 08:24 08:48 09:13 09:21 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:33 10:49 11:13 11:37 11:45 12:01 12:25 12:49 12:57 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:09 14:25 14:49 15:13 15:22 15:38 16:04 16:29 16:37 16:53 17:19 17:46 17:55 18:13 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:19 19:36 19:56 23:26
Charlemont School (adj) 05:23 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:37 08:01 08:09 08:25 08:49 09:14 09:22 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:34 10:50 11:14 11:38 11:46 12:02 12:26 12:50 12:58 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:10 14:26 14:50 15:14 15:23 15:39 16:05 16:30 16:38 16:54 17:20 17:47 17:56 18:14 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:37 19:57 23:27
Charlemont , adj Pennyhill Lane 05:24 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 08:03 08:11 08:27 08:51 09:16 09:24 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:36 10:52 11:16 11:40 11:48 12:04 12:28 12:52 13:00 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:12 14:28 14:52 15:16 15:25 15:41 16:07 16:32 16:40 16:56 17:22 17:49 17:58 18:15 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:38 19:58 23:28
Charlemont , adj Newton St 05:25 06:05 06:25 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 08:04 08:12 08:28 08:52 09:17 09:25 09:41 10:05 10:29 10:37 10:53 11:17 11:41 11:49 12:05 12:29 12:53 13:01 13:17 13:41 14:05 14:13 14:29 14:53 15:17 15:26 15:42 16:08 16:33 16:41 16:57 17:23 17:50 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:39 19:59 23:29
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 05:26 06:06 06:26 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:41 08:05 08:13 08:29 08:53 09:18 09:26 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:38 10:54 11:18 11:42 11:50 12:06 12:30 12:54 13:02 13:18 13:42 14:06 14:14 14:30 14:54 15:18 15:27 15:43 16:09 16:34 16:42 16:58 17:24 17:51 18:00 18:18 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:23 19:40 20:00 23:30
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 05:27 06:07 06:27 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:42 08:06 08:14 08:30 08:54 09:19 09:27 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:39 10:55 11:19 11:43 11:51 12:07 12:31 12:55 13:03 13:19 13:43 14:07 14:15 14:31 14:55 15:19 15:28 15:44 16:10 16:35 16:43 16:59 17:25 17:52 18:01 18:19 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:24 19:41 20:01 23:31
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SE) 05:28 06:08 06:28 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 08:08 08:16 08:32 08:56 09:21 09:29 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:41 10:57 11:21 11:45 11:53 12:09 12:33 12:57 13:05 13:21 13:45 14:09 14:17 14:33 14:57 15:21 15:30 15:46 16:12 16:37 16:45 17:01 17:27 17:54 18:03 18:20 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:25 19:42 20:02 23:32
Lyndon, opp Hargate Arms 05:29 06:09 06:29 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 08:09 08:17 08:33 08:57 09:22 09:30 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:42 10:58 11:22 11:46 11:54 12:10 12:34 12:58 13:06 13:22 13:46 14:10 14:18 14:34 14:58 15:22 15:31 15:47 16:13 16:38 16:46 17:02 17:28 17:55 18:04 18:21 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:26 19:43 20:03 23:33
W Bromwich, adj New St 05:30 06:10 06:30 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 08:10 08:18 08:34 08:58 09:23 09:31 09:47 10:11 10:35 10:43 10:59 11:23 11:47 11:55 12:11 12:35 12:59 13:07 13:23 13:47 14:11 14:19 14:35 14:59 15:23 15:32 15:48 16:14 16:39 16:47 17:03 17:29 17:56 18:05 18:22 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:27 19:44 20:04 23:34

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus