bustimes.org

I - Science Park, Digby or Whipton Barton - Countess Wear, Digby or Topsham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Whipton Shops (E-bound) 05:20 06:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Digby Retail Park (NE-bound) 06:30 07:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Digby Russell Way (NW-bound) 06:31 07:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Digby Rydon Park (NE-bound) 06:32 07:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22
Whipton Thackery Road (E-bound) 05:21 06:20 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Whipton Peppercombe Avenue (NE-bound) 06:38 07:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Whipton Warwick Way (E-bound) 05:22 06:21 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Whipton Hospital (W-bound) 05:25 06:24 06:39 07:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:44 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Whipton Barton Shops (SW-bound) 05:25 06:24 06:39 07:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:44 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Whipton Leypark Road (W-bound) 05:27 06:26 06:41 07:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Whipton Rennes House (N-bound) 05:28 06:27 06:42 07:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Whipton Shops (W-bound) 05:30 06:29 06:44 07:14 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (W-bound) 05:31 06:30 06:45 07:15 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Whipton Widgery Road (W-bound) 05:31 06:30 06:45 07:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (W-bound) 05:32 06:31 06:46 07:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (W-bound) 05:33 06:32 06:47 07:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (W-bound) 05:33 06:32 06:47 07:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Polsloe Elmside (W-bound) 05:34 06:33 06:48 07:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Exeter Trust House (SW-bound) 05:35 06:34 06:49 07:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 05:35 06:34 06:49 07:19 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 05:36 06:35 06:50 07:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) 05:36 06:35 06:50 07:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Exeter High Street (Stop 2) 05:37 06:36 06:51 07:21 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
05:40 06:37 06:54 07:24 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Exeter South Street (Stop 10) 05:41 06:38 06:55 07:25 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:38 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Exeter George's Meeting House (S-bound) 05:41 06:38 06:55 07:25 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:38 17:56 18:17 18:37 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (SE-bound) 05:42 06:39 06:56 07:26 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
St Leonard’s Church (SE-bound) 05:43 06:40 06:57 07:27 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
St Leonard’s County Hall (SE-bound) 05:44 06:41 06:58 07:28 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (SE-bound) 05:44 06:41 06:58 07:28 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (SE-bound) 05:45 06:42 06:59 07:29 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 05:46 06:43 07:00 07:30 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:39 16:00 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:47 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wonford Crematorium (SE-bound) 05:47 06:44 07:02 07:32 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:41 16:02 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (SE-bound) 05:48 06:45 07:03 07:33 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:43 16:04 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Countess Wear InFocus (SE-bound) 05:49 06:46 07:04 07:34 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:45 16:07 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Countess Wear Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:49 06:46 07:05 07:35 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:46 16:08 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Countess Wear Lakeside Avenue (SE-bound) 05:51 06:48 07:06 07:36 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:48 16:11 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
07:07 07:37 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:49 16:12 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Countess Wear Mount Wear Square (SE-bound) 05:51 06:48 07:07 07:37 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:49 16:12 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Countess Wear Admiral Way (NW-bound) 07:08 07:38 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:50 16:13 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Countess Wear Omaha Drive (NE-bound) 07:10 07:40 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:52 16:15 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Countess Wear River Plate Road (NW-bound) 07:11 07:41 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:53 16:16 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:39 18:00 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Countess Wear Newcourt Way (NW-bound) 07:12 07:42 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:54 16:17 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:01 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Digby Ikea (NE-bound) 07:13 07:43 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:55 16:18 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:02 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
07:15 07:55 14:14 14:29 14:54 15:14 16:00 16:20 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:37
Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 07:19 07:59 14:19 14:34 14:59 15:19 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:41 18:55 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Countess Wear Higher Wear Road (SW-bound) 05:51 06:48
Countess Wear Wear Barton Road (NW-bound) 05:52 06:49
Countess Wear Shops (NE-bound) 05:53 06:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 21 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West