🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

J - Science Park, Digby or Whipton Barton - Countess Wear, Digby or Topsham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:08 then every 30 minutes until 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Digby Retail Park (NE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Digby Ikea (NE-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Countess Wear Newcourt Way (SE-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Countess Wear River Plate Road (SE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Countess Wear Omaha Drive (SW-bound) 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Countess Wear Admiral Way (SW-bound) 07:32 08:03 08:38 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Countess Wear Higher Wear Road (SW-bound) 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Countess Wear Wear Barton Road (NW-bound) 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Countess Wear Shops (NE-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Countess Wear Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:36 08:08 08:43 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (NW-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:37 08:09 08:44 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:38 08:11 08:45 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:40 08:13 08:47 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:03 18:31 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:41 08:14 08:49 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:04 18:32 18:59 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (NW-bound) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:43 08:16 08:50 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:05 18:33 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (NW-bound) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:44 08:17 08:51 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Leonard’s County Hall (NW-bound) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:45 08:19 08:53 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:07 18:35 19:02 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
St Leonard’s Church (NW-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:47 08:21 08:55 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:09 18:36 19:03 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (NW-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:48 08:22 08:56 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:10 18:37 19:04 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Exeter South Street (N-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:49 08:23 08:57 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:11 18:38 19:05 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 9) 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:51 08:25 08:59 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:13 18:40 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Exeter High Street (Stop 5) 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:53 08:27 09:01 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:15 18:42 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Exeter High Street (Stop 5) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:57 08:31 09:05 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:58 08:32 09:06 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:14 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 31) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:58 08:32 09:06 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:41 17:15 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Exeter Sorry Head (E-bound) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:59 08:34 09:07 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:41 17:17 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Polsloe Elmside (E-bound) 06:40 06:55 07:10 08:00 08:34 09:08 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:42 17:17 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (E-bound) 06:40 06:55 07:10 08:01 08:35 09:09 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:42 17:19 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (E-bound) 06:41 06:56 07:11 08:02 08:36 09:10 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:42 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (E-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:12 08:03 08:37 09:11 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:43 17:21 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Whipton Widgery Road (E-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:13 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:43 17:23 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (E-bound) 06:44 06:59 07:14 08:04 08:39 09:12 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:43 17:24 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Whipton Shops (E-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:15 08:06 08:41 09:14 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:26 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Whipton Rennes House (S-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:15 08:06 08:41 09:14 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:46 17:26 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:23 19:51
Whipton Thackery Road (E-bound) 20:22 23:52
Whipton Hillyfield Road (E-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:17 08:09 08:44 09:15 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:53 17:28 18:00 18:31 19:02 19:26 19:54
Whipton Warwick Way (E-bound) 20:23 23:53
Whipton Barton Shops (NE-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:18 08:10 08:45 09:16 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:32 19:03 19:27 19:55
Whipton Hospital (W-bound) 20:26 23:56
Whipton Hospital (E-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:19 08:11 08:46 09:17 09:55 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:33 19:04 19:28 19:56
Whipton Peppercombe Avenue (SW-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:19 08:11 08:46 09:17 09:55 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:33 19:04 19:28 19:56
Digby Rydon Park (SW-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:24 08:16 08:51 09:22 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:32 20:00
Whipton Barton Shops (SW-bound) 20:26 23:56
Digby Russell Way (SE-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:25 08:17 08:52 09:23 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:33 20:01
Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:27 08:19 08:54 09:25 10:02 15:02 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:35 20:03
Whipton Leypark Road (W-bound) 20:27 23:57
Whipton Rennes House (N-bound) 20:29 23:59

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 13 August 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South West