bustimes.org

KC - keyworth connection - Nottingham - Tollerton - Keyworth

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 05:37 06:07 06:32 then every 20 minutes until 18:32 19:32 then hourly until 23:32
Nottingham Greyfriars (Stop C12) 05:40 06:10 06:35 18:35 19:35 23:35
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 05:41 06:11 06:36 18:36 19:36 23:36
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 05:41 06:11 06:36 18:36 19:36 23:36
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 05:42 06:12 06:37 18:37 19:37 23:37
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 05:42 06:12 06:38 18:38 19:37 23:37
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 05:43 06:13 06:38 18:38 19:38 23:38
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 05:43 06:13 06:39 18:39 19:38 23:38
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop B) 05:45 06:15 06:41 18:41 19:40 23:40
W Bridgford, opp Balmoral Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:41 18:41 19:40 23:40
W Bridgford, adj Melton Grove 05:45 06:15 06:41 18:41 19:40 23:40
W Bridgford, opp Charnwood Grove 05:46 06:16 06:42 18:42 19:41 23:41
W Bridgford Melton Road (SE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:42 18:42 19:41 23:41
W Bridgford, o/s Shops 05:47 06:17 06:43 18:43 19:42 23:42
W Bridgford, opp Exeter Road 05:47 06:17 06:43 18:43 19:42 23:42
W Bridgford, opp Mellors Road 05:48 06:18 06:44 18:44 19:43 23:43
W Bridgford, adj Dovedale Road 05:48 06:18 06:44 18:44 19:43 23:43
W Bridgford, adj Valley Road 05:49 06:19 06:45 18:45 19:44 23:44
Edwalton, adj Firs Road 05:49 06:19 06:46 18:46 19:44 23:44
Edwalton Hall (o/s) 05:50 06:20 06:46 18:46 19:45 23:45
Edwalton, adj Hill Farm Court 05:50 06:20 06:47 18:47 19:45 23:45
Edwalton, opp Wheatcrofts 05:51 06:21 06:48 18:48 19:46 23:46
Tollerton, adj Bentinck Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:50 18:50 19:48 23:48
Tollerton Melton Road (SE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:50 18:50 19:48 23:48
Plumtree Main Road (SE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:51 18:51 19:49 23:49
Plumtree, opp The Griffin 05:55 06:25 06:52 18:52 19:50 23:50
Plumtree, opp The Nursery 05:55 06:25 06:52 18:52 19:50 23:50
Keyworth, opp Park Road 05:56 06:26 06:53 18:53 19:51 23:51
Keyworth, opp Green Close 05:56 06:26 06:54 18:54 19:51 23:51
Keyworth, adj Platt Lane 05:57 06:27 06:54 18:54 19:52 23:52
Keyworth, adj Covert Close 05:57 06:27 06:55 18:55 19:52 23:52
Keyworth, opp Lyncombe Gardens 05:58 06:28 06:56 18:56 19:53 23:53
Keyworth, adj Shops 05:59 06:29 06:57 18:57 19:54 23:54
Keyworth Fairway (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:57 18:57 19:54 23:54
Keyworth, adj Rowan Drive 06:00 06:30 06:58 18:58 19:55 23:55
Keyworth, adj Maple Close 06:00 06:30 06:59 18:59 19:55 23:55
Keyworth, adj Willow Brook School 06:01 06:31 07:00 19:00 19:56 23:56
Keyworth Selby Lane (o/s 106) 06:01 06:31 07:00 19:00 19:56 23:56
Keyworth Selby Lane (o/s 74) 06:02 06:32 07:01 19:01 19:57 23:57
Keyworth, opp Wolds Drive 06:02 06:32 07:02 19:02 19:57 23:57
Keyworth, adj The Square 06:03 06:33 07:03 19:03 19:58 23:58
Keyworth, o/s Health Centre 06:03 06:33 07:03 19:03 19:58 23:58
Keyworth, adj West Close 06:04 06:34 07:04 19:04 19:59 23:59
Keyworth, adj Croft Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 19:04 19:59 23:59
Keyworth, adj Spinney Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 19:05 20:00 00:00
Keyworth Nottingham Road (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 19:06 20:01 00:01
Keyworth Normanton Lane (NE-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 19:06 20:01 00:01
Keyworth, adj Green Close 06:07 06:37 07:07 19:07 20:02 00:02
Keyworth, adj Park Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 19:07 20:02 00:02
Plumtree, o/s The Nursery 06:08 06:38 07:08 19:08 20:03 00:03
Plumtree, adj The Griffin 06:09 06:39 07:09 19:09 20:04 00:04
Plumtree Main Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:10 19:10 20:04 00:04
Tollerton Melton Road (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:11 19:11 20:05 00:05
Tollerton, opp Bentinck Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:12 19:12 20:06 00:06
Edwalton, adj Wheatcrofts 06:12 06:42 07:14 19:14 20:07 00:07
Edwalton, opp Hill Farm Court 06:12 06:42 07:14 19:14 20:07 00:07
Edwalton Hall (opp) 06:12 06:42 07:15 19:15 20:07 00:07
Edwalton, opp Firs Road 06:13 06:43 07:15 19:15 20:08 00:08
W Bridgford, opp Valley Road 06:13 06:43 07:16 19:16 20:08 00:08
W Bridgford, opp Dovedale Road 06:13 06:43 07:16 19:16 20:08 00:08
W Bridgford, adj Mellors Road 06:14 06:44 07:17 19:17 20:09 00:09
W Bridgford, adj Exeter Road 06:14 06:44 07:17 19:17 20:09 00:09
W Bridgford, adj Taunton Road 06:14 06:44 07:18 19:18 20:09 00:09
W Bridgford, opp Shops 06:15 06:45 07:19 19:19 20:10 00:10
W Bridgford Melton Road (NW-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:19 19:19 20:10 00:10
W Bridgford, adj Charnwood Grove 06:16 06:46 07:20 19:20 20:11 00:11
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:21 19:21 20:12 00:12
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 06:18 06:48 07:22 19:22 20:13 00:13
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:19 06:49 07:23 19:23 20:14 00:14
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 06:20 06:50 07:24 19:24 20:15 00:15
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 06:21 06:51 07:25 19:25 20:16 00:16
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 06:22 06:52 07:26 19:26 20:17 00:17
Nottingham London Road Temp (Stop ME77) 06:23 06:53 07:27 19:27 20:18 00:18
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 06:24 06:54 07:28 19:28 20:19 00:19
Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5) 06:25 06:55 07:29 19:29 20:20 00:20
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 06:27 06:57 07:31 19:31 20:22 00:22

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Trent Barton