Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5)

On Maid Marian Way, near Central College

Buses point north-west ↖

92 Beastmarket Hill 20:05
48X Beastmarket Hill
639 - YN14 MVM
20:07
RM Friar Lane
112 - YX67 UXR
20:10
SN Broad Marsh Bus Station
121 - YX67 VEW
20:14
COT Beastmarket Hill
144 - YY69 TMV
20:17
KC Mount Street
729 - FJ09 BXH
20:20
1 Beastmarket Hill
643 - YN15 EJD
20:24
RM Friar Lane
741 - FJ09 BXF
20:30
4 Burton Street 20:31
SN Broad Marsh Bus Station
123 - YX67 VFA
20:34
48X Beastmarket Hill 20:37
SN Broad Marsh Bus Station
125 - YX67 VFC
20:54

Later ↓