bustimes.org

1 - Navy Line - Nottingham - Loughborough

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Nottingham - Loughborough

Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B2) 00:02 05:32 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 then hourly until 22:00 23:00 23:30
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M2) 00:02 05:32 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 22:00 23:00 23:30
Nottingham Broadmarsh (Stop C3) 00:03 05:33 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 22:01 23:01 23:31
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S2) 00:05 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 22:03 23:03 23:33
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 00:05 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 22:03 23:03 23:33
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 00:06 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 00:07 05:36 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 00:08 05:36 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 22:06 23:06 23:36
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 00:09 05:37 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop B) 00:09 05:37 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:51 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
West Bridgford, adj Little Bounds 00:10 05:38 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:52 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 22:08 23:08 23:38
West Bridgford, adj Bruce Drive 00:10 05:38 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:52 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 22:08 23:08 23:38
West Bridgford, adj Gresham Close 00:11 05:39 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:53 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:12 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 22:09 23:09 23:39
West Bridgford, adj Foxfield Way 00:11 05:39 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:54 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:12 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 22:09 23:09 23:39
Wilford, adj ROKO 00:12 05:40 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:55 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:13 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 22:10 23:10 23:40
Wilford Lane Tram Stop (Stop WI36) 00:12 05:40 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:56 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:13 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 22:10 23:10 23:40
Wilford Green (Stop WI06) 00:14 05:42 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:58 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:15 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 22:12 23:12 23:42
Wilford The Harvester (Stop WI34) 00:14 05:42 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:58 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:15 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 22:12 23:12 23:42
Wilford Clifton Bridge South (Stop WI07) 00:15 05:43 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:59 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:16 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 22:13 23:13 23:43
Clifton Fabis Drive (Stop CL01) 00:17 05:45 06:33 07:03 07:23 08:01 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:18 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 22:15 23:15 23:45
NTU Clifton (Stop CL83) 00:19 05:48 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:04 08:39 08:51 09:06 09:21 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:17 22:17 23:17 23:47
Clifton Green (Stop CL84) 00:19 05:48 06:36 07:06 07:27 08:05 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:22 14:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 22:17 23:17 23:47
Clifton Man of Trent (Stop CL85) 00:20 05:49 06:37 07:07 07:28 08:06 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:23 14:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 22:18 23:18 23:48
Clifton The Dip (Stop CL86) 00:20 05:50 06:38 07:08 07:29 08:07 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:24 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:18 22:18 23:18 23:48
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL87) 00:22 05:52 06:41 07:11 07:32 08:09 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:26 14:26 15:06 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:20 22:20 23:20 23:50
Clifton The Farmhouse (Stop CL88) 00:22 05:52 06:41 07:11 07:32 08:09 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:26 14:26 15:06 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:20 22:20 23:20 23:50
Barton in Fabis, opp Barton Lane 00:23 05:53 06:42 07:12 07:33 08:10 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:27 14:27 15:07 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:21 22:21 23:21 23:51
Gotham Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 00:24 05:54 06:43 07:13 07:34 08:11 08:46 08:58 09:13 09:28 14:28 15:08 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:22 22:22 23:22 23:52
Gotham, opp Bidwell Crescent 00:25 05:55 06:44 07:14 07:35 08:13 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:30 14:30 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:23 22:23 23:23 23:53
Gotham, adj Wallace Street 00:26 05:56 06:45 07:15 07:36 08:14 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:31 14:31 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:24 22:24 23:24 23:54
Gotham, adj Curzon Street 00:27 05:57 06:46 07:16 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:32 14:32 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:25 22:25 23:25 23:55
Gotham Leake Road (S-bound) 00:30 05:59 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:20 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:35 14:35 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:28 22:28 23:28 23:58
Gotham, opp Eyres Lane 05:59 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:20 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:35 14:35 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:35 19:08 19:28 22:28 23:58
Gotham, opp Gypsum Way 06:00 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:21 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:36 14:36 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:36 19:09 19:29 22:29 23:59
East Leake, opp Ridgeway Plantation 06:00 06:49 07:19 07:42 08:22 08:55 09:07 09:22 09:37 14:37 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:37 19:10 19:30 22:30 00:00
East Leake, adj Highthorn Farm 06:01 06:50 07:20 07:43 08:23 08:56 09:08 09:23 09:38 14:38 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:38 19:11 19:31 22:31 00:01
East Leake, adj Bunny Lane 06:01 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:24 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:39 14:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:39 19:12 19:32 22:32 00:02
East Leake, adj Gypsum Works 06:02 06:51 07:21 07:45 08:25 08:58 09:10 09:25 09:40 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:40 19:13 19:33 22:33 00:03
East Leake, adj St Marys Crescent 06:03 06:52 07:22 07:46 08:26 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:41 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:41 19:14 19:34 22:34 00:04
East Leake, adj Lantern Lane 06:04 06:53 07:23 07:47 08:27 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:42 19:15 19:35 22:35 00:05
East Leake, adj Stonebridge Drive 06:05 06:54 07:24 07:48 08:28 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:43 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:43 19:16 19:36 22:36 00:06
East Leake, adj Shops 06:06 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:30 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:44 19:17 19:37 22:37 00:07
East Leake, adj School Green 06:06 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:30 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:44 19:17 19:37 22:37 00:07
East Leake, opp Woodgate Road 06:07 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:31 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:45 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:45 19:18 19:38 22:38 00:08
East Leake Kirk Ley Road (SW-bound) 06:09 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:34 09:06 09:17 09:32 09:47 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:20 19:40 22:40 00:10
East Leake, adj Elizabeth Drive 06:09 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:34 09:06 09:32 09:47 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:33 19:40 22:40
East Leake Loughborough Road (SE-bound) 06:09 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:34 09:06 09:32 09:47 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:33 19:40 22:40
Stanford Hills, before Melton Road 06:10 06:59 07:29 07:53 08:35 09:07 09:33 09:48 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:41 22:41
Stanford Hills Leake Lane (SW-bound) 06:11 07:00 07:30 07:54 08:36 09:08 09:34 09:49 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:42 22:42
Stanford on Soar, adj The Old School House 06:12 07:01 07:31 07:55 08:37 09:09 09:35 09:50 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:36 19:43 22:43
Stanford on Soar, opp Church 06:14 07:03 07:33 07:57 08:39 09:11 09:37 09:52 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:45 22:45
Loughborough, opp Gordon Road 06:15 07:04 07:34 07:58 08:40 09:12 09:38 09:53 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:46 22:46
Loughborough, opp Thomas Cook Place 06:15 07:04 07:34 07:58 08:41 09:13 09:38 09:53 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:46 22:46
Loughborough Railway Station (Stand A) 06:16 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:42 09:14 09:39 09:54 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:47 22:47
Loughborough Railway Station (Stand C) 06:16 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:43 09:15 09:39 09:54 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:47 22:47
Loughborough, adj The Greyhound 06:17 07:06 07:36 08:00 08:44 09:16 09:40 09:55 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:48 22:48
Loughborough, opp Beacon Bingo 06:18 07:07 07:37 08:01 08:45 09:17 09:41 09:56 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:49 22:49
Loughborough, adj Grammar School 08:18 16:03
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BA) 06:24 07:13 07:43 08:25 08:56 09:24 09:47 10:02 15:02 15:42 16:42 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:55 22:55

Loughborough - Nottingham

Loughborough, adj Grammar School then every 20 minutes until 16:13
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BA) 06:36 07:17 07:47 08:38 08:58 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Loughborough, adj Beacon Bingo 06:36 07:17 07:47 08:38 08:58 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Loughborough, opp The Greyhound 06:37 07:18 07:48 08:39 08:59 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Loughborough Railway Station (Stand D) 06:38 07:20 07:50 08:40 09:00 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Loughborough, adj Gordon Road 06:38 07:20 07:50 08:40 09:00 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Loughborough, adj Meadow Lane 06:39 07:21 07:51 08:41 09:01 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Stanford on Soar, adj Church 06:42 07:25 07:55 08:44 09:04 09:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Stanford on Soar, opp The Old School House 06:43 07:26 07:56 08:45 09:05 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Stanford Hills Leake Lane (NE-bound) 06:44 07:27 07:57 08:46 09:06 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:36 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stanford Hills, after Melton Road 06:45 07:28 07:58 08:47 09:07 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
East Leake, after Loughborough Road 06:45 07:28 07:58 08:47 09:07 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
East Leake, opp Elizabeth Drive 06:45 07:28 07:58 08:47 09:07 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
East Leake Kirk Ley Road (NE-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:49 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 16:41 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
East Leake, adj Woodgate Road 05:58 06:18 06:49 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 16:41 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
East Leake, opp School Green 05:59 06:19 06:50 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 16:42 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
East Leake, opp Shops 06:00 06:20 06:51 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 16:43 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
East Leake, opp Stonebridge Drive 06:01 06:21 06:52 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 16:44 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
East Leake, opp Lantern Lane 06:02 06:22 06:53 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 16:45 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
East Leake, opp St Marys Crescent 06:02 06:22 06:53 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 16:45 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
East Leake, opp Gypsum Works 06:03 06:23 06:54 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 16:46 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
East Leake, opp Bunny Lane 06:04 06:24 06:55 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 16:47 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
East Leake, opp Highthorn Farm 06:05 06:25 06:56 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 16:48 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
East Leake, o/s Ridgeway Plantation 06:06 06:26 06:57 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 16:49 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gotham, adj Gypsum Way 06:07 06:27 06:58 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 16:50 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gotham, adj Eyres Lane 06:08 06:28 06:59 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:59 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 16:51 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gotham Leake Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 16:53 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
04:54 05:37 06:51 07:16 16:01 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01
Gotham, opp Curzon Street 04:54 05:37 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Gotham, opp Wallace Street 04:55 05:38 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Gotham Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 04:57 05:40 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Barton in Fabis, adj Barton Lane 04:58 05:41 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL89) 04:59 05:42 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Clifton The Dip (Stop CL90) 05:00 05:43 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
05:46 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Clifton Man of Trent (Stop CL91) 05:02 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Clifton Green (Stop CL92) 05:03 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
NTU Clifton (Stop CL93) 05:05 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Clifton Fabis Drive (Stop CL41) 05:07 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Wilford Clifton Bridge South (Stop WI08) 05:08 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Wilford The Harvester (Stop WI35) 05:09 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Wilford Green (Stop WI09) 05:11 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Wilford, opp ROKO 05:12 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:20 15:00 15:15 15:15 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:14 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
West Bridgford, opp Foxfield Way 05:13 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:21 15:01 15:16 15:16 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:15 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
West Bridgford, opp Gresham Close 05:13 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:21 15:01 15:16 15:16 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:15 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
West Bridgford, opp Bruce Drive 05:14 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:22 15:02 15:17 15:17 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:16 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
West Bridgford, opp Little Bounds 05:14 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:22 15:02 15:17 15:17 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
West Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 05:15 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:23 15:03 15:18 15:18 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 05:16 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:24 15:04 15:19 15:19 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 05:17 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:05 10:25 15:05 15:20 15:20 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 05:18 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:26 15:06 15:21 15:21 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 05:19 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:27 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:07 10:27 15:07 15:22 15:22 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 05:20 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:28 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:28 15:08 15:23 15:23 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S6) 05:22 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:10 10:30 15:10 15:25 15:25 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5) 05:23 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:11 10:31 15:11 15:26 15:26 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B2) 05:25 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:15 10:35 15:15 15:30 15:30 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2022, Nottingham City Transport/Bus Open Data Service, 24 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Nottingham City Transport