bustimes.org

90 - Nottingham - Newark

A bus service operated by Vectare

Map

Sundays

Outbound

Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 08:50 10:50 14:20 16:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 08:54 10:54 14:24 16:24
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 08:54 10:54 14:24 16:24
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 08:55 10:55 14:25 16:25
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 08:56 10:56 14:26 16:26
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 08:57 10:57 14:27 16:27
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 08:58 10:58 14:28 16:28
Trent Bridge, nr Cricket Ground 08:58 10:58 14:28 16:28
Trent Bridge, opp Fox Road 08:58 10:58 14:28 16:28
Lady Bay, adj Trent Boulevard 08:59 10:59 14:29 16:29
W Bridgford, opp Trevelyan Road 08:59 10:59 14:29 16:29
W Bridgford, opp Mabel Grove 09:00 11:00 14:30 16:30
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 09:00 11:00 14:30 16:30
W Bridgford, opp Priory Road 09:00 11:00 14:30 16:30
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 09:01 11:01 14:31 16:31
Gamston Lock (opp) 09:02 11:02 14:32 16:32
Bassingfield Lane (opp) 09:03 11:03 14:33 16:33
Bassingfield, adj Service Station 09:03 11:03 14:33 16:33
Holme Pierrepont, opp Holme House 09:04 11:04 14:34 16:34
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Cropwell Road 09:07 11:07 14:37 16:37
Radcliffe Harlequin, opp Woodside Road 09:07 11:07 14:37 16:37
Radcliffe Harlequin, opp Northfield Avenue 09:07 11:07 14:37 16:37
Upper Saxondale Grantham Road (E-bound) 09:08 11:08 14:38 16:38
Upper Saxondale, opp Henson Lane 09:08 11:08 14:38 16:38
Saxondale Village Saxondale Island (E-bound) 09:09 11:09 14:39 16:39
Bingham Nottingham Road (E-bound) 09:10 11:10 14:40 16:40
Bingham, opp Meadowsweet Hill 09:10 11:10 14:40 16:40
Bingham, adj Harvest Close 09:11 11:11 14:41 16:41
Bingham, adj White Lion 09:13 11:13 14:43 16:43
Bingham, adj Market Place 09:15 11:15 14:45 16:45
Bingham, opp Moorbridge Road 09:15 11:15 14:45 16:45
Syerston, opp Greengate 09:25 11:25 14:55 16:55
Elston, opp Eden Hall 09:26 11:26 14:56 16:56
E Stoke, opp Moor Lane 09:28 11:28 14:58 16:58
E Stoke Fosse Way (NE-bound) 09:28 11:28 14:58 16:58
Farndon, opp Grays Court 09:31 11:31 15:01 17:01
Farndon, adj Church Street 09:32 11:32 15:02 17:02
Farndon, opp Chestnut Grove 09:32 11:32 15:02 17:02
Farndon, opp Memorial Hall 09:32 11:32 15:02 17:02
Farndon, opp Village Way 09:33 11:33 15:03 17:03
Farndon Marsh Lane (SE-bound) 09:33 11:33 15:03 17:03
Farndon Long Lane (SE-bound) 09:34 11:34 15:04 17:04
Newark, adj The Ivies 09:35 11:35 15:05 17:05
Newark, adj The Maltsters 09:36 11:36 15:06 17:06
Newark, adj Dorner Avenue 09:36 11:36 15:06 17:06
Newark, opp Boundary Road 09:38 11:38 15:08 17:08
Newark, opp Princes Street 09:39 11:39 15:09 17:09
Newark, opp Albert Street 09:41 11:41 15:11 17:11
Newark Bus Station (Bay AE) 09:44 11:44 15:14 17:14

Inbound

Newark Bus Station (Bay AE) 09:50 11:50 15:20 17:20
Newark, adj Albert Street 09:51 11:51 15:21 17:21
Newark, adj Princes Street 09:52 11:52 15:22 17:22
Newark, adj Boundary Road 09:53 11:53 15:23 17:23
Newark, opp Dorner Avenue 09:54 11:54 15:24 17:24
Newark, opp The Maltsters 09:54 11:54 15:24 17:24
Newark, opp The Ivies 09:55 11:55 15:25 17:25
Farndon Long Lane (NW-bound) 09:57 11:57 15:27 17:27
Farndon Marsh Lane (NW-bound) 09:57 11:57 15:27 17:27
Farndon, adj Village Way 09:58 11:58 15:28 17:28
Farndon, adj Memorial Hall 09:58 11:58 15:28 17:28
Farndon, adj Chestnut Grove 09:59 11:59 15:29 17:29
Farndon, opp Church Street 10:00 12:00 15:30 17:30
Farndon, adj Grays Court 10:00 12:00 15:30 17:30
E Stoke Fosse Way (SW-bound) 10:03 12:03 15:33 17:33
E Stoke, adj Moor Lane 10:04 12:04 15:34 17:34
Elston, adj Eden Hall 10:05 12:05 15:35 17:35
Syerston, adj Greengate 10:06 12:06 15:36 17:36
E Bridgford, opp Butt Lane 10:15 12:15 15:45 17:45
E Bridgford, opp Springdale Lane 10:16 12:16 15:46 17:46
Bingham, adj Moorbridge Road 10:19 12:19 15:49 17:49
Bingham Kirkhill (S-bound) 10:19 12:19 15:49 17:49
Bingham, adj Market Place 10:20 12:20 15:50 17:50
Bingham, opp White Lion 10:20 12:20 15:50 17:50
Bingham, opp Harvest Close 10:21 12:21 15:51 17:51
Bingham, adj Meadowsweet Hill 10:22 12:22 15:52 17:52
Bingham Nottingham Road (W-bound) 10:23 12:23 15:53 17:53
Saxondale Village Saxondale Island (W-bound) 10:23 12:23 15:53 17:53
Upper Saxondale, adj Henson Lane 10:24 12:24 15:54 17:54
Upper Saxondale Grantham Road (SW-bound) 10:25 12:25 15:55 17:55
Radcliffe Harlequin, adj Northfield Avenue 10:25 12:25 15:55 17:55
Radcliffe Harlequin, adj Woodside Road 10:26 12:26 15:56 17:56
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Cropwell Road 10:27 12:27 15:57 17:57
Holme Pierrepont, adj Holme House 10:29 12:29 15:59 17:59
Bassingfield, opp Service Station 10:30 12:30 16:00 18:00
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 10:30 12:30 16:00 18:00
Gamston Lock (adj) 10:32 12:32 16:02 18:02
W Bridgford, adj Priory Road 10:32 12:32 16:02 18:02
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (o/s 196) 10:33 12:33 16:03 18:03
W Bridgford, adj Mabel Grove 10:33 12:33 16:03 18:03
W Bridgford, adj Trevelyan Road 10:34 12:34 16:04 18:04
Lady Bay, opp Trent Boulevard 10:34 12:34 16:04 18:04
Trent Bridge, adj Fox Road 10:35 12:35 16:05 18:05
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 10:36 12:36 16:06 18:06
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 10:36 12:36 16:06 18:06
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 10:37 12:37 16:07 18:07
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 10:39 12:39 16:09 18:09
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S6) 10:40 12:40 16:10 18:10
Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5) 10:43 12:43 16:13 18:13
Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 10:45 12:45 16:15 18:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vectare