bustimes.org

KC - the keyworth - Nottingham - Tollerton - Keyworth

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 05:37 05:57 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:52 then every 15 minutes until 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:32 19:32 then hourly until 23:32
Nottingham Greyfriars (Stop C12) 05:40 06:00 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:55 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:35 19:35 23:35
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 05:41 06:01 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:35 08:56 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 19:36 23:36
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 05:41 06:01 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:35 08:56 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 19:36 23:36
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 05:42 06:02 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:37 08:57 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:37 19:37 23:37
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 05:42 06:02 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:58 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:38 19:37 23:37
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 05:43 06:03 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:59 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:38 23:38
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 05:44 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:40 08:59 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:39 23:39
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop B) 05:45 06:05 06:16 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:42 09:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:40 23:40
West Bridgford, opp Balmoral Avenue 05:45 06:05 06:16 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:41 19:40 23:40
West Bridgford, adj Melton Grove 05:45 06:05 06:16 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:41 19:40 23:40
West Bridgford, opp Charnwood Grove 05:46 06:06 06:17 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:44 09:02 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:42 19:41 23:41
West Bridgford Melton Road (SE-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:17 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:02 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:42 19:41 23:41
West Bridgford, o/s Shops 05:47 06:07 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:43 19:42 23:42
West Bridgford, opp Exeter Road 05:47 06:07 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:43 19:42 23:42
West Bridgford, opp Mellors Road 05:47 06:07 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:43 19:42 23:42
West Bridgford, adj Dovedale Road 05:48 06:08 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:04 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:44 19:43 23:43
West Bridgford, adj Valley Road 05:48 06:08 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:04 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:44 19:43 23:43
Edwalton, adj Firs Road 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:05 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:45 19:43 23:43
Edwalton Hall (o/s) 05:49 06:09 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:46 19:44 23:44
Edwalton, adj Hill Farm Court 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:07 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:47 19:45 23:45
Edwalton, opp Wheatcrofts 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:08 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:48 19:46 23:46
Tollerton, adj Bentinck Avenue 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:54 09:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:50 19:48 23:48
Tollerton Melton Road (SE-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:54 09:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:50 19:48 23:48
Plumtree Main Road (SE-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:55 09:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:51 19:49 23:49
Plumtree, opp The Griffin 05:55 06:15 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:56 09:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:52 19:50 23:50
Plumtree, opp The Nursery 05:55 06:15 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:57 09:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:53 19:50 23:50
Keyworth, opp Park Road 05:56 06:16 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:58 09:14 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:54 19:51 23:51
Keyworth, opp Green Close 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:14 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:41 18:54 19:52 23:52
Keyworth, adj Platt Lane 05:57 06:17 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:15 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:41 18:55 19:52 23:52
Keyworth, adj Covert Close 05:57 06:17 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 09:00 09:15 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:41 18:55 19:52 23:52
Keyworth, opp Lyncombe Gardens 05:58 06:18 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 09:00 09:16 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:53 23:53
Keyworth, adj Shops 05:59 06:19 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:17 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:54 23:54
Keyworth Fairway (SE-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:17 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:54 23:54
Keyworth, adj Rowan Drive 06:00 06:20 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:18 15:03 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:55 23:55
Keyworth, adj Maple Close 06:00 06:20 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:04 09:19 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:55 23:55
Keyworth, adj Willow Brook School 06:00 06:20 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:04 09:19 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:55 23:55
Keyworth Selby Lane (o/s 106) 06:01 06:21 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:20 15:05 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:56 23:56
Keyworth Selby Lane (o/s 74) 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:06 09:21 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:56 23:56
Keyworth, opp Wolds Drive 06:02 06:22 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:06 09:21 15:06 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:57 23:57
Keyworth, adj The Square 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:08 09:23 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:58 23:58
Keyworth, o/s Health Centre 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:08 09:23 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:58 23:58
Keyworth, adj West Close 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:08 09:23 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:58 23:58
Keyworth, adj Croft Road 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:09 09:24 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:59 23:59
Keyworth, adj Spinney Road 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:09 09:24 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:59 23:59
Keyworth Nottingham Road (E-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:10 09:25 15:10 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:05 20:00 00:00
Keyworth Normanton Lane (NE-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:11 09:26 15:11 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:06 20:01 00:01
Keyworth, adj Green Close 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:11 09:26 15:11 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:06 20:01 00:01
Keyworth, adj Park Road 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:12 09:27 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 20:02 00:02
Plumtree, o/s The Nursery 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:13 09:28 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 20:03 00:03
Plumtree, adj The Griffin 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:14 09:29 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09 20:04 00:04
Plumtree Main Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:14 09:29 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09 20:04 00:04
Tollerton Melton Road (NW-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:16 09:31 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:11 20:05 00:05
Tollerton, opp Bentinck Avenue 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:17 09:32 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 20:06 00:06
Edwalton, adj Wheatcrofts 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:19 09:34 15:19 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 18:59 19:14 20:07 00:07
Edwalton, opp Hill Farm Court 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:19 09:34 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 18:59 19:14 20:07 00:07
Edwalton Hall (opp) 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:20 09:35 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:00 19:15 20:08 00:08
Edwalton, opp Firs Road 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:20 09:35 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:00 19:15 20:08 00:08
West Bridgford, opp Valley Road 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:11 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:21 09:36 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:01 19:16 20:08 00:08
West Bridgford, opp Dovedale Road 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:36 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:01 19:16 20:09 00:09
West Bridgford, adj Mellors Road 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:22 09:37 15:22 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:02 19:17 20:09 00:09
West Bridgford, adj Exeter Road 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:37 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:02 19:17 20:09 00:09
West Bridgford, adj Taunton Road 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:37 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:02 19:17 20:09 00:09
West Bridgford, opp Shops 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:38 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:03 19:18 20:10 00:10
West Bridgford Melton Road (NW-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:39 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:04 19:19 20:10 00:10
West Bridgford, adj Charnwood Grove 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:24 09:39 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:04 19:19 20:11 00:11
West Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:40 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:05 19:20 20:12 00:12
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:42 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:07 19:22 20:13 00:13
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:28 09:43 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:08 19:23 20:14 00:14
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:44 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:09 19:24 20:15 00:15
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:44 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:09 19:24 20:15 00:15
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:46 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:11 19:26 20:17 00:17
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:48 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:13 19:28 20:19 00:19
Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5) 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:49 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:29 20:20 00:20
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:16 19:31 20:22 00:22

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 17 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

trentbarton