bustimes.org

RM - mainline - Nottingham - Radcliffe - Bingham

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Nottingham - Bingham

Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F2) 04:25 04:55 05:30 06:00 06:10 06:20 then every 10 minutes until 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 04:29 04:59 05:34 06:04 06:14 06:24 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 16:14 16:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 04:29 04:59 05:34 06:04 06:14 06:24 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 16:14 16:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 04:30 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:15 06:25 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:16 16:16 16:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 04:30 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:15 06:26 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:17 16:17 16:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 04:31 05:01 05:36 06:06 06:16 06:27 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:18 16:18 16:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 04:32 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:17 06:28 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:19 16:19 16:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 04:33 05:03 05:38 06:08 06:18 06:29 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:21 16:21 16:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
West Bridgford, adj Hound Road 04:33 05:03 05:38 06:08 06:18 06:30 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:22 16:22 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
West Bridgford, opp Co-op 04:34 05:04 05:39 06:09 06:19 06:30 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:23 16:23 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29
West Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:32 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 16:25 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
West Bridgford Tudor Square (E-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:32 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 16:25 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
West Bridgford Davies Road (E-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:32 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 16:25 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
West Bridgford Abbey Road (N-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:32 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 16:25 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
West Bridgford, adj Violet Road 04:36 05:06 05:41 06:11 06:21 06:33 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:26 16:26 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31
West Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 04:36 05:06 05:41 06:11 06:21 06:33 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:26 16:26 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31
West Bridgford, opp Priory Road 04:37 05:07 05:42 06:12 06:22 06:34 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:27 16:27 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 04:37 05:07 05:42 06:12 06:22 06:34 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:27 16:27 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32
Gamston Lock (opp) 04:38 05:08 05:43 06:13 06:23 06:35 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:28 16:28 16:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33
Holme Pierrepont, opp Bassingfield Lane 04:40 05:10 05:45 06:15 06:25 06:37 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:30 16:30 16:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35
Holme Pierrepont, adj Service Station 04:40 05:10 05:45 06:15 06:25 06:38 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:31 16:31 16:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35
Holme Pierrepont, opp Holme House 04:41 05:11 05:46 06:16 06:26 06:39 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:32 16:32 16:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:36
Radcliffe on Trent, adj RSPCA 04:43 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:28 06:40 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:33 16:33 16:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Yew Tree Close 04:43 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:28 06:41 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:34 16:34 16:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38
Radcliffe on Trent, adj The Green 04:44 05:14 05:49 06:19 06:29 06:42 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:35 16:35 16:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Vicarage Lane 04:45 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:30 06:43 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:36 16:36 16:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Radcliffe on Trent, adj New Road 04:45 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:30 06:43 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:36 16:36 16:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Eastwood Road 04:46 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:31 06:44 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:37 16:37 16:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Golf Road 04:46 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:31 06:44 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:37 16:37 16:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41
Radcliffe on Trent Bingham Road (E-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:52 06:22 06:32 06:45 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:20 08:38 16:38 16:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41
Radcliffe Harlequin, opp Woodside Road 04:48 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:33 06:46 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:39 16:39 16:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42
Radcliffe Harlequin, opp Northfield Avenue 04:48 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:33 06:46 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:39 16:39 16:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42
Upper Saxondale Grantham Road (E-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:33 06:46 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:39 16:39 16:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42
Upper Saxondale, opp Henson Lane 04:49 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:34 06:48 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:41 16:41 16:56 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:43
Saxondale Village Saxondale Island (E-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:55 06:25 06:35 06:49 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:42 16:42 16:57 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:44
Bingham Nottingham Road (E-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:36 06:51 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:44 16:44 16:59 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46
Bingham, opp Meadowsweet Hill 04:52 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:45 16:45 17:00 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46
Bingham, adj Harvest Close 04:52 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:45 16:45 17:00 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47
Bingham, adj White Lion 04:53 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:28 08:46 16:46 17:01 18:21 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48
Bingham Long Acre (E-bound) 08:30 08:48 16:48 17:03 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:49
Bingham Grantham Road (S-bound) 08:30 08:48 16:48 17:03 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:49
Bingham, opp Langar Road 04:54 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:39 06:55 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17
Bingham, adj Starnhill Way 04:54 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:39 06:55 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17
Bingham, opp Swallow Drive 08:31 08:49 16:49 17:04 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:50
Bingham, opp Willow Road 04:56 05:26 06:01 06:31 06:41 06:57 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19
Bingham, adj Ash Close 08:31 08:49 16:49 17:04 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51
Bingham, adj Oak Avenue 08:32 08:50 16:50 17:05 18:25 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51
Bingham, adj Swallow Drive 04:57 05:27 06:02 06:32 06:42 06:58 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:51 16:51 17:06 18:26 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:53

Bingham - Nottingham

Bingham, adj Swallow Drive 04:58 05:28 06:02 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 then every 10 minutes until 08:25 08:40 08:55 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:15 then every 10 minutes until 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:57
Bingham Grantham Road (N-bound) 04:58 05:28 06:03 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:26 08:41 08:56 16:56 17:16 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 23:58
Bingham Cherry Street (N-bound) 04:59 05:29 06:04 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:28 08:43 08:58 16:58 17:18 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19 23:59
Bingham, opp Market Place 05:00 05:30 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:30 08:45 09:00 17:00 17:20 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 00:00
Bingham, opp White Lion 05:00 05:30 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:31 08:46 09:00 17:00 17:20 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 00:00
Bingham, opp Harvest Close 05:01 05:31 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:32 08:47 09:01 17:01 17:21 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 00:01
Bingham, adj Meadowsweet Hill 05:02 05:32 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:33 08:48 09:02 17:02 17:22 18:42 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 00:01
Bingham Nottingham Road (W-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:33 08:48 09:02 17:02 17:22 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02
Saxondale Village Saxondale Island (W-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:35 08:50 09:04 17:04 17:24 18:44 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:03
Upper Saxondale, adj Henson Lane 05:05 05:35 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:37 08:52 09:05 17:05 17:25 18:45 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24 00:04
Upper Saxondale Grantham Road (SW-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:39 08:54 09:06 17:06 17:26 18:46 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05
Radcliffe Harlequin, adj Northfield Avenue 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:55 09:07 17:07 17:27 18:47 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 00:06
Radcliffe Harlequin, adj Woodside Road 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:55 09:07 17:07 17:27 18:47 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 00:06
Radcliffe on Trent Bingham Road (W-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:41 08:56 09:08 17:08 17:28 18:48 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27 00:07
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Golf Road 05:08 05:38 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:42 08:57 09:09 17:09 17:29 18:49 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28 00:08
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Eastwood Road 05:08 05:38 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:43 08:58 09:10 17:10 17:30 18:50 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28 00:08
Radcliffe on Trent, opp New Road 05:08 05:38 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:44 08:59 09:11 17:11 17:31 18:51 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29 00:09
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Vicarage Lane 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:45 09:00 09:12 17:12 17:32 18:52 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:10
Radcliffe on Trent, opp The Green 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:45 09:00 09:12 17:12 17:32 18:52 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:10
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Yew Tree Close 05:10 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:46 09:01 09:13 17:13 17:33 18:53 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31 00:11
Radcliffe on Trent, opp RSPCA 05:10 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:47 09:02 09:14 17:14 17:34 18:54 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32 00:12
Holme Pierrepont, adj Holme House 05:12 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:49 09:04 09:15 17:15 17:35 18:55 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:13
Holme Pierrepont, opp Service Station 05:13 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:50 09:05 09:16 17:16 17:36 18:56 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:34 00:14
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 05:13 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:51 09:06 09:17 17:17 17:37 18:57 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35 00:15
Gamston Lock (adj) 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:03 08:53 09:08 09:19 17:19 17:39 18:59 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37 00:17
West Bridgford, adj Brockley Road 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:54 09:09 09:20 17:20 17:40 19:00 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:18
West Bridgford Cyril Road (W-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:05 08:55 09:10 09:20 17:20 17:40 19:00 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:18
West Bridgford Davies Road (W-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:06 08:56 09:11 09:21 17:21 17:41 19:01 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:19
West Bridgford Tudor Square (W-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:56 09:11 09:21 17:21 17:41 19:01 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:19
West Bridgford Central Avenue (NW-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:57 09:12 09:22 17:22 17:42 19:02 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40 00:20
West Bridgford, adj Co-op 05:19 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:58 09:13 09:23 17:23 17:43 19:03 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41 00:21
West Bridgford, opp Hound Road 05:19 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:10 09:00 09:14 09:24 17:24 17:44 19:04 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41 00:21
Trent Bridge, opp Cricket Ground 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:10 09:00 09:14 09:24 17:24 17:44 19:04 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42 00:22
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:13 09:03 09:16 09:26 17:26 17:46 19:06 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:43 00:23
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:14 09:04 09:17 09:27 17:27 17:47 19:07 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:44 00:24
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:15 09:05 09:18 09:28 17:28 17:48 19:08 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:45 00:25
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 05:24 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:18 09:08 09:19 09:29 17:29 17:49 19:09 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46 00:26
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S6) 05:25 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:21 09:11 09:22 09:32 17:32 17:52 19:12 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48 00:28
Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5) 05:27 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:13 09:23 09:33 17:33 17:53 19:13 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:50 00:30
Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F2) 05:28 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:15 09:25 09:35 17:35 17:55 19:15 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51 00:31

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 17 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

trentbarton