bustimes.org

COT - the cotgrave - Nottingham - West Bridgford - Cotgrave

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B1) 05:30 05:57 06:35 06:57 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:35 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 05:36 06:03 06:41 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:26 23:26
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 05:36 06:03 06:41 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:26 23:26
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 05:37 06:04 06:42 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:22 18:42 19:27 23:27
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 05:38 06:05 06:43 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:23 18:43 19:28 23:28
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 05:39 06:06 06:44 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:24 18:44 19:29 23:29
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 05:40 06:07 06:45 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:25 18:45 19:30 23:30
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 05:41 06:08 06:46 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:11 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:31 23:31
West Bridgford, adj Hound Road 05:42 06:09 06:47 07:09 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:27 18:47 19:32 23:32
West Bridgford, opp Co-op 05:43 06:10 06:48 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:13 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:28 18:48 19:33 23:33
West Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 05:44 06:11 06:49 07:11 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:34 23:34
West Bridgford Tudor Square (E-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
West Bridgford Davies Road (E-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
West Bridgford Abbey Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
West Bridgford, adj Violet Road 05:45 06:12 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
West Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 05:46 06:13 06:51 07:13 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:36 23:36
West Bridgford, opp Priory Road 05:46 06:13 06:51 07:13 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:36 23:36
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:13 06:51 07:13 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:36 23:36
Gamston Lock (opp) 05:47 06:14 06:52 07:14 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:37 23:37
Holme Pierrepont, opp Bassingfield Lane 05:49 06:16 06:54 07:16 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:39 23:39
Holme Pierrepont, adj Service Station 05:49 06:16 06:54 07:16 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:39 23:39
Holme Pierrepont, o/s Holme House 05:50 06:17 06:55 07:17 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:40 23:40
Stragglethorpe, opp Shepherd P & R 05:52 06:19 06:57 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:22 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:42 23:42
Cotgrave, opp Golf & Country Club 05:52 06:19 06:57 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:22 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:42 23:42
Cotgrave, opp Canal Car Park 05:53 06:20 06:58 07:20 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:43 23:43
Cotgrave, opp Morkinshire Lane 05:55 06:22 07:00 07:22 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:45 23:45
Cotgrave, opp Manvers Arms 05:56 06:23 07:01 07:23 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:46 23:46
Cotgrave, adj East Acres 05:56 06:23 07:01 07:23 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:46 23:46
Cotgrave Colston Gate (E-bound) 05:57 06:24 07:02 07:24 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:47 23:47
Cotgrave, opp Lingford 05:58 06:25 07:03 07:25 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:48 23:48
Cotgrave, opp Spring Meadow 05:58 06:25 07:03 07:25 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:48 23:48
Cotgrave, opp Thorntons Close 05:59 06:26 07:04 07:26 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:44 19:04 19:49 23:49
Cotgrave Ring Leas (S-bound) 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave, adj Eastwold 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Bramble Way 06:01 06:28 07:06 07:28 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:51 23:51
Cotgrave Woodview (NE-bound) 06:02 06:29 07:07 07:29 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:52 23:52
Cotgrave, opp Little Meadow 06:02 06:29 07:07 07:29 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:52 23:52
Cotgrave, adj Welfare P & R 06:03 06:30 07:08 07:30 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:48 19:08 19:53 23:53
Cotgrave Candleby Lane (NW-bound) 06:04 06:31 07:09 07:31 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:34 16:54 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:49 19:09 19:54 23:54
Cotgrave, o/s Manvers Arms 06:06 06:33 07:11 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:56 23:56
Cotgrave, adj Morkinshire Lane 06:06 06:33 07:11 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:56 23:56
Cotgrave, adj Canal Car Park 06:08 06:35 07:13 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:13 09:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:53 19:13 19:58 23:58
Cotgrave, adj Golf & Country Club 06:09 06:36 07:14 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:14 09:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:59 23:59
Stragglethorpe, adj Shepherds P & R 06:09 06:36 07:14 07:38 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:14 09:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:59 23:59
Holme Pierrepont, nr Holme House 06:11 06:38 07:16 07:40 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:34 18:56 19:16 20:01 00:01
Holme Pierrepont, opp Service Station 06:12 06:39 07:17 07:42 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:17 09:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:35 18:57 19:17 20:02 00:02
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 06:13 06:40 07:18 07:43 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:18 09:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:36 18:58 19:18 20:03 00:03
Gamston Lock (adj) 06:15 06:42 07:20 07:46 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:20 09:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:38 19:00 19:20 20:05 00:05
West Bridgford, adj Brockley Road 06:15 06:42 07:20 07:47 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:38 19:00 19:20 20:05 00:05
West Bridgford Cyril Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:43 07:21 07:47 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:21 09:46 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:01 19:21 20:06 00:06
West Bridgford Davies Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:43 07:21 07:48 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:46 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:01 19:21 20:06 00:06
West Bridgford Tudor Square (W-bound) 06:17 06:44 07:22 07:49 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:47 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:02 19:22 20:07 00:07
West Bridgford Central Avenue (NW-bound) 06:17 06:44 07:23 07:50 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:47 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:02 19:22 20:07 00:07
West Bridgford, adj Co-op 06:18 06:45 07:24 07:51 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:48 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:03 19:23 20:08 00:08
West Bridgford, opp Hound Road 06:19 06:46 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:49 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:04 19:24 20:09 00:09
Trent Bridge, opp Cricket Ground 06:19 06:46 07:26 07:53 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:49 17:09 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:04 19:24 20:09 00:09
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:20 06:47 07:28 07:55 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:50 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:05 19:25 20:10 00:10
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 06:21 06:48 07:29 07:56 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:51 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:06 19:26 20:11 00:11
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 06:22 06:49 07:30 07:57 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:52 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:07 19:27 20:12 00:12
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 06:23 06:50 07:32 07:59 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:13 00:13
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 06:25 06:52 07:35 08:02 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:15 00:15
Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5) 06:26 06:53 07:36 08:03 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:16 00:16
Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B1) 06:29 06:56 07:39 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:19 00:19

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 17 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

trentbarton