bustimes.org

Kite - Aldershot - Guildford

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Aldershot Bus Station - Guildford Friary Bus Station

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 3) 05:50 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 then every 20 minutes until 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:05 then every 30 minutes until 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:55
Aldershot Arthur Street (Stop B) 05:50 06:35 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:45 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:55
Aldershot Redan Road (Stop S) 05:52 06:37 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:47 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:57
N Town Manor Park (SE-bound) 05:53 06:38 06:58 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:48 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:58
N Town, opp Brighton Road 05:54 06:39 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:49 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:59
N Town Coleman Road (E-bound) 05:54 06:39 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:49 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:59
N Town, opp Herrett Street 05:55 06:40 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:00
N Town North Lane (E-bound) 05:56 06:41 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:51 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:11 19:41 20:40 21:40 23:00
Ash, opp Oxenden Court 05:57 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:52 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 23:02
Tongham, opp Phillips Close 05:58 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:53 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:13 19:43 20:42 21:42 23:02
Tongham Manor Road (N-bound) 06:00 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:55 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 19:45 20:44 21:44 23:04
Tongham, adj Elm Lane 06:00 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:55 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 19:45 20:44 21:44 23:04
Ash Lodge Drive (opp) 06:01 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:57 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:16 19:46 20:45 21:45 23:05
Ash, opp Walsh Junior School 06:02 06:47 07:07 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:57 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:17 19:47 20:46 21:46 23:06
Ash, adj Library 06:03 06:48 07:08 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:58 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:18 19:48 20:47 21:47 23:07
Ash, adj Tumber Close 06:03 06:49 07:09 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:42 08:59 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:18 19:48 20:47 21:47 23:07
Ash, adj St Peters Church 06:04 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:00 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:19 19:49 20:48 21:48 23:08
Ash Railway Station (adj) 06:05 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:01 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:20 19:50 20:49 21:49 23:09
Ash, adj Chester Road 06:06 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:02 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:21 19:51 20:50 21:50 23:10
Ash Hill Road (adj) 06:06 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:02 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:21 19:51 20:50 21:50 23:10
Ash, adj Nightingale Road 06:06 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:02 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:21 19:51 20:50 21:50 23:10
Wyke Lane (opp) 06:07 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:03 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:22 19:52 20:51 21:51 23:11
Wyke Elm Hill (E-bound) 06:07 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:03 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:22 19:52 20:51 21:51 23:11
Wyke, opp Church 06:09 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:05 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:24 19:54 20:52 21:52 23:12
Normandy, opp Glaziers Lane 06:11 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:07 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 23:14
Normandy, adj Pond 06:11 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:07 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 23:14
Normandy, adj Anchor Close 06:11 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:07 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 23:14
Willey Green, opp Bailes Lane 06:12 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:08 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:27 19:57 20:55 21:55 23:15
Wood Street, opp Whipley Farm 06:13 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:10 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:29 19:59 20:56 21:56 23:16
Littlefield Common, adj Cobbett Hill 06:14 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:54 08:19 08:38 08:55 09:10 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:29 19:59 20:57 21:57 23:17
Wood Street, opp Clasford Bridge 06:14 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:11 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:30 20:00 20:57 21:57 23:17
Wood Street, adj Fairoaks Park 06:14 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:20 08:39 08:56 09:11 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:30 20:00 20:57 21:57 23:17
Fairlands, adj Littlefield Common 06:15 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:12 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:31 20:01 20:58 21:58 23:18
Fairlands Estate (opp) 06:17 07:04 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:14 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:33 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:20
Fairlands Bungalows (SE-bound) 06:17 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:15 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:33 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:20
Worplesdon, adj Gravetts Lane 06:18 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:27 08:45 09:01 09:16 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:34 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:21
Rydeshill, adj Liddington Hall Drive 06:19 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 16:57 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:35 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:22
Rydeshill, opp The Clockhouse 06:21 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:05 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 16:59 17:25 17:45 18:09 18:37 20:07 21:03 22:03 23:23
Woodbridge Hill, opp Southway Shops 06:22 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:34 08:51 09:05 09:20 17:00 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:38 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:24
Woodbridge Hill, opp The Crescent 06:22 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:35 08:52 09:05 09:20 17:00 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:38 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:24
Woodbridge Hill (SE-bound) 06:22 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:21 17:01 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:38 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:24
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Meadows 06:24 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:40 08:56 09:08 09:23 17:03 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:40 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:26
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Retail Park 06:25 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:42 08:58 09:09 09:24 17:04 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:41 20:11 21:07 22:07 23:27
Guildford, opp Cricket Ground 06:26 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:44 09:00 09:11 09:26 17:06 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:42 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:28
Guildford, opp Police Station 06:27 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:45 09:01 09:12 09:27 17:07 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:43 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:28
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 06:29 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:29 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:45 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:30

Guildford Friary Bus Station - Aldershot Bus Station

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 14) 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:35
Guildford, adj Cricket Ground 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 09:00 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:35
Guildford, opp Recreation Road 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 09:01 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:36
Guildford, o/s Woodbridge Retail Park 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 09:02 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:37
Guildford, adj Woodbridge Meadows 06:12 06:37 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 09:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:37
Woodbridge Hill (NW-bound) 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 09:04 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:39
Woodbridge Hill, adj The Crescent 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:05 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:39
Woodbridge Hill, adj Southway Shops 06:15 06:40 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:06 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:40
Rydeshill, adj The Clockhouse 06:16 06:41 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:07 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:41
Rydeshill, opp Liddington Hall Drive 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:08 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:42
Worplesdon, opp Gravetts Lane 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:09 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:43
Fairlands Bungalows (NW-bound) 06:19 06:44 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:10 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:44
Fairlands Estate (adj) 06:20 06:45 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:11 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:45
Fairlands, opp Littlefield Common 06:20 06:45 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:41 09:11 16:11 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:58 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:45
Wood Street, opp Fairoaks Park 06:21 06:46 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:12 16:12 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:46
Wood Street Clasford Bridge (W-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:13 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:47
Littlefield Common, opp Cobbett Hill 06:22 06:47 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:13 16:13 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:00 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:47
Wood Street, o/s Whipley Farm 06:22 06:47 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:14 16:14 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:48
Willey Green, adj Bailes Lane 06:23 06:48 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:14 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:48
Normandy, opp Anchor Close 06:24 06:49 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:16 16:16 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:50
Normandy, opp Pond 06:24 06:49 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:16 16:16 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:50
Normandy, adj Glaziers Lane 06:25 06:50 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:17 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:51
Wyke, o/s Church 06:25 06:50 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:47 09:17 16:17 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:51
Wyke Elm Hill (W-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:50 09:20 16:20 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:53
Wyke Lane (adj) 06:28 06:53 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:50 09:20 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:53
Ash, opp Nightingale Road 06:29 06:54 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:51 09:21 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:54
Ash Hill Road (opp) 06:29 06:54 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:51 09:21 16:21 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:54
Ash, opp Chester Road 06:30 06:55 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:52 09:22 16:22 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:55
Ash Railway Station (opp) 06:30 06:55 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:52 09:22 16:22 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:55
Ash, opp St Peters Church 06:30 06:55 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:53 09:23 16:23 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:55
Ash, opp Tumber Close 06:32 06:57 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:54 09:24 16:24 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:56
Ash, opp Library 06:32 06:57 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:55 09:25 16:25 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:57
Ash Lodge Drive (adj) 06:34 06:59 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:57 09:27 16:27 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:58
Tongham, opp Elm Lane 06:35 07:00 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:59 09:29 16:29 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:59
Tongham Manor Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:01 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:37 09:00 09:30 16:30 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:45 22:45 00:00
Tongham, adj The Moors 06:36 07:01 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:37 09:00 09:30 16:30 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:45 22:45 00:00
Tongham, adj Phillips Close 06:37 07:02 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:39 09:01 09:31 16:31 16:54 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:46 22:46 00:01
Ash, adj Oxenden Court 06:38 07:03 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:39 09:02 09:32 16:32 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:46 22:46 00:01
N Town, adj Herrett Street 06:39 07:04 07:42 08:06 08:26 08:42 09:04 09:34 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:48 22:48 00:03
N Town Coleman Road (W-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:43 09:04 09:34 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:48 22:48 00:03
N Town, adj Brighton Road 06:41 07:06 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:44 09:05 09:35 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:49 22:49 00:04
N Town Manor Park (NW-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:06 09:36 16:36 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:50 22:50 00:05
Aldershot Football Stadium (Stop T) 06:43 07:08 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:08 09:38 16:38 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:51 22:51 00:06
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 3) 06:45 07:10 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:40 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:53 22:53 00:08

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South (SCHM)