bustimes.org

L4 - Locallink - Aspley - Nottingham

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Map

Beechdale - Nottingham

Beechdale Falston Road (Stop BE25) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Beechdale Ranmere Road (Stop BE26) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Beechdale Road (Stop BE27) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Beechdale Indoor Bowls (Stop BE28) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Beechdale Kingsbury Drive (Stop BE29) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Beechdale Denewood Crescent (Stop BE30) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Beechdale Highwood Avenue (Stop BE31) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Beechdale Fircroft Avenue (Stop BE32) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Beechdale Road Top (Stop BE33) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Strelley ASDA (Stop ST01) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST02) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Strelley Tangmere Crescent (Stop ST23) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Strelley Calverton Drive (Stop ST25) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Strelley Club (Stop ST19) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Strelley Prestwick Close (Stop ST18) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Strelley Cranwell Road (Stop ST17) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Strelley Cranwell Road (Stop ST16) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Strelley Barwell Drive (Stop ST15) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Strelley Morris Road (Stop ST12) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Strelley The Rose (Stop ST13) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Strelley St Michaels Avenue (Stop ST03) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Strelley Melbury Road (Stop ST04) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Bilborough Melford Road (Stop BI58) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Bilborough Gayton Close (Stop BI57) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Bilborough Melbury Road (Stop BI97) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Bilborough Darnhall Crescent (Stop BI60) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Bilborough Darnhall Crescent (Stop BI07) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive Shops (Stop BI08) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI09) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Bilborough Staverton Road (Stop BI89) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Bilborough Hall View Drive (Stop BI82) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Bilborough Clether Road (Stop BI71) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Bilborough Moorhouse Road (Stop BI72) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Wingate Close (Stop BI73) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Beechdale Wigman Road (Stop BE47) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Beechdale Ambergate Road (Stop BE53) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Beechdale Frampton Road (Stop BE54) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Beechdale Ranmere Road (Stop BE19) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Beechdale Falston Road (Stop BE20) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Beechdale Ambergate Road (Stop BE21) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Beechdale Kinross Crescent (Stop BE22) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Bilborough Bathurst Drive (Stop BI26) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Bilborough Felstead Road (Stop BI27) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Beechdale Enthorpe Street (Stop BE04) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Beechdale Redbourne Drive (Stop BE05) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Beechdale Baths (Stop BE06) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Ainsley Estate Vale Crescent (Stop BE60) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Ainsley Estate Ainsley Road (Stop BE57) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Ainsley Estate Vale Crescent (Stop BE59) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Ainsley Estate Northdown Road (Stop BE38) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Ainsley Estate Holbeck Road (Stop BE39) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Ainsley Estate Aspley Lane (Stop BE40) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Aspley Ascot Road (Stop AS16) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Radford Knighton Avenue (Stop RA43) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA44) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Radford Norton Street (Stop RA36) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Radford Addington Road (Stop RA37) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Radford Bentinck Road (Stop RA20) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA21) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA22) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Radford Newdigate Street (Stop RA23) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Canning Circus (Stop CC11) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30

Nottingham - Beechdale

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 10:35 12:35 14:35
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 10:40 12:40 14:40
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y2) 10:41 12:41 14:41
Canning Circus (Stop CC08) 10:43 12:43 14:43
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA33) 10:44 12:44 14:44
Radford Addington Road (Stop RA35) 10:47 12:47 14:47
Radford Norton Street (Stop RA34) 10:48 12:48 14:48
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA39) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Radford Knighton Avenue (Stop RA40) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Radford Alfreton Road (Stop RA41) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA32) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Aspley Ascot Road (Stop AS17) 10:51 12:51 14:51
Ainsley Estate Aspley Lane (Stop BE35) 10:51 12:51 14:51
Ainsley Estate Holbeck Road (Stop BE36) 10:52 12:52 14:52
Ainsley Estate Northdown Road (Stop BE37) 10:52 12:52 14:52
Ainsley Estate Vale Crescent (Stop BE60) 10:52 12:52 14:52
Ainsley Estate Ainsley Road (Stop BE57) 10:53 12:53 14:53
Ainsley Estate Vale Crescent (Stop BE59) 10:54 12:54 14:54
Beechdale Baths (Stop BE01) 10:58 12:58 14:58
Beechdale Redbourne Drive (Stop BE02) 10:58 12:58 14:58
Beechdale Enthorpe Street (Stop BE03) 10:58 12:58 14:58
Bilborough Felstead Road (Stop BI01) 10:59 12:59 14:59
Bilborough Bathurst Drive (Stop BI02) 10:59 12:59 14:59
Beechdale Kinross Crescent (Stop BE23) 11:00 13:00 15:00
Beechdale Ambergate Road (Stop BE24) 11:01 13:01 15:01
Beechdale Falston Road (Stop BE25) 11:02 13:02 15:02
Beechdale Ranmere Road (Stop BE26) 11:02 13:02 15:02
Beechdale Frampton Road (Stop BE55) 11:02 13:02 15:02
Beechdale Ambergate Road (Stop BE56) 11:02 13:02 15:02
Beechdale Wigman Road (Stop BE43) 11:03 13:03 15:03
Bilborough Monkton Drive (Stop BI65) 11:03 13:03 15:03
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Wingate Close (Stop BI66) 11:03 13:03 15:03
Bilborough Moorhouse Road (Stop BI67) 11:04 13:04 15:04
Bilborough Clether Road (Stop BI68) 11:04 13:04 15:04
Bilborough Hall View Drive (Stop BI69) 11:05 13:05 15:05
Bilborough Staverton Road (Stop BI96) 11:05 13:05 15:05
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI19) 11:06 13:06 15:06
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI87) 11:06 13:06 15:06
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive Shops (Stop BI20) 11:07 13:07 15:07
Bilborough Hoylake Crescent (Stop BI55) 11:07 13:07 15:07
Bilborough Cairncross Road (Stop BI59) 11:08 13:08 15:08
Bilborough Hornchurch Road (Stop BI56) 11:08 13:08 15:08
Strelley Melbury Road (Stop ST14) 11:10 13:10 15:10
Strelley The Rose (Stop ST08) 11:11 13:11 15:11
Strelley Morris Road (Stop ST09) 11:12 13:12 15:12
Strelley Barwell Drive (Stop ST15) 11:13 13:13 15:13
Strelley Cranwell Road (Stop ST16) 11:13 13:13 15:13
Strelley Cranwell Road (Stop ST17) 11:14 13:14 15:14
Strelley Prestwick Close (Stop ST18) 11:15 13:15 15:15
Strelley Club (Stop ST19) 11:15 13:15 15:15
Strelley Calverton Drive (Stop ST25) 11:16 13:16 15:16
Strelley Tangmere Crescent (Stop ST21) 11:17 13:17 15:17
Broxtowe Estate Honiton Road (Stop ST22) 11:18 13:18 15:18
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST06) 11:18 13:18 15:18
Strelley ASDA (Stop ST07) 11:20 13:20 15:20
Beechdale Road Top (Stop BE12) 11:20 13:20 15:20
Beechdale Fircroft Avenue (Stop BE13) 11:21 13:21 15:21
Beechdale Highwood Avenue (Stop BE14) 11:21 13:21 15:21
Beechdale Denewood Crescent (Stop BE15) 11:22 13:22 15:22
Beechdale Kingsbury Drive (Stop BE16) 11:22 13:22 15:22
Beechdale Trinity School (SE-bound) 11:23 13:23 15:23
Beechdale Indoor Bowls (Stop BE17) 11:23 13:23 15:23
Beechdale Road (Stop BE18) 11:24 13:24 15:24
Beechdale Ranmere Road (Stop BE19) 11:24 13:24 15:24
Beechdale Falston Road (Stop BE20) 11:25 13:25 15:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)