bustimes.org

L7 - Llanelli - Yr Hendy

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Map

Llanelli - Yr Hendy

Llanelli Bus Station (Bay 7) 09:35 13:05 15:25
Llanelli, after Andrew Street 09:35 13:05 15:25
Trostre, after MacDonald's 13:10 15:30
Pemberton, o/s Morrisons 13:12 15:32
Pemberton Traffic Lights (before) 13:13 15:33
Box, nr Bryntirion 09:36
Pemberton Lights (after) 13:14 15:34
Pemberton, after White Lion 13:14 15:34
Cefncaeau, o/s Llwynhendy Shops 13:15 15:35
Cefncaeau Heol Hen (o/s Llwyn yr Ynys) 13:16 15:36
Cefncaeau, after Maes-ar-Ddafen Shop 13:16 15:36
Llwynhendy, o/s The Joiners 13:17 15:37
Llwynhendy Penllwynrhodyn Road (o/s 1) 13:18 15:38
Llwynhendy, before Gardde 13:18 15:38
Llwynhendy Parc Richard (o/s 12) 13:20 15:40
Bryn Heol-y-Mynydd 13:22 15:42
Bryn, o/s Cafe 13:22
Bryn, nr Swindon 13:23
Glanmwrwg, after Cleviston Park 13:24
Glanmwrwg Brynhyfryd Estate (o/s 137) 13:25
Glanmwrwg Brynhyfryd Estate (opp 80) 13:25
Glanmwrwg Brynhyfryd Estate (o/s 93) 13:26
Llangennech, adj Brynhyfryd 13:26
Llangennech, before Heol Plas Isaf 13:27
Llangennech, after Ty Plas Isaf 13:27
Llangennech, o/s Old Bridge 13:28
Llangennech, opp Co-op 13:29
Llangennech Park Lane 13:29
Llangennech Heol Trosserch (o/s Church) 13:30
Allt Nant-y-Gro (o/s 3) 13:32
Allt Nant-y-Gro (o/s 11) 13:33
Allt, at Llwynifan 13:35
Allt, before Old Mill Court 13:35
Llangennech, nr Penybanc 09:48 13:38
Hendy, after Tal-y-Coed 09:50 13:40
Hendy Heol-y-Parc (o/s 13) 09:50 13:40
Hendy, after Maesderi 09:51 13:41
Hendy Heol Llwynbedw (o/s 4) 09:52 13:42
Hendy Heol Llwynbedw (o/s 20) 09:52 13:42
Hendy Heol Llwynbedw (o/s 30) 09:53 13:43

Yr Hendy - Llanelli

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South & West Wales