bustimes.org

M2 - Anwick - Lincoln

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)

Map

Anwick - Lincoln

Anwick, adj Moy Park Factory 02:15 02:15 02:15 02:15 15:55 23:55
Ruskington Speedway Corner (S-bound) 02:17 02:17 02:17 02:17 15:57 23:57
Leasingham, opp Moor Lane 02:17 02:17 02:17 02:17 15:57 23:57
Leasingham Hall (opp) 02:19 02:19 02:19 02:19 15:59 23:59
Leasingham, opp Rookery Lane 02:19 02:19 02:19 02:19 15:59 23:59
Leasingham, opp Village Entrance 02:20 02:20 02:20 02:20 16:00 00:00
Cranwell, adj Sleaford Road 02:21 02:21 02:21 02:21 16:01 00:01
Dunston Pillar, opp Nocton Heath Garage 02:30 02:30 02:30 02:30 16:10 00:10
Dunston Pillar (opp) 02:30 02:30 02:30 02:30 16:10 00:10
Bracebridge Heath, adj Main Avenue 02:35 02:35 02:35 02:35 16:15 00:15
Bracebridge Heath, adj Library 02:36 02:36 02:36 02:36 16:16 00:16
Bracebridge Heath, opp Canwick Avenue 02:37 02:37 02:37 02:37 16:17 00:17
Bracebridge Heath, adj Coningsby Crescent 02:39 02:39 02:39 02:39 16:19 00:19
St Catherine’s, adj Priory Acadamy LSST 02:42 02:42 02:42 02:42 16:22 00:22
St Catherine’s, opp South Common 02:45 02:45 02:45 02:45 16:25 00:25
Lincoln, opp Queens Park School 02:45 02:45 02:45 02:45 16:26 00:26
Lincoln, adj Ripon Street 02:48 02:48 02:48 02:48 16:31 00:31
Lincoln, opp St Swithins's Church 02:50 02:50 02:50 02:50 16:35 00:35
Lincoln, adj College Of Art 02:51 02:51 02:51 02:51 16:40 00:40
Lincoln, adj Cheviot Street 02:53 02:53 02:53 02:53 16:45 00:45
Lincoln, adj Arboretum 02:55 02:55 02:55 02:55 16:50 00:50
Lincoln, adj Clarina Street 02:55 02:55 02:55 02:55 16:50 00:50
Lincoln, adj Laceby Street 02:55 02:55 02:55 02:55 16:50 00:50
Lincoln, opp Hartley Street 02:55 02:55 02:55 02:55 16:50 00:50
Lincoln, adj Jellicoe Avenue 02:56 02:56 02:56 02:56 16:51 00:51
Tower Estate, opp Crofton Road 02:57 02:57 02:57 02:57 16:52 00:52

Lincoln - Anwick

Tower Estate, adj Crofton Road 02:28 14:28 16:38 16:38
Lincoln, opp Jellicoe Avenue 02:28 14:28 16:38 16:38
Lincoln, adj Hartley Street 02:29 14:29 16:39 16:39
Lincoln, opp Clarina Street 02:29 14:29 16:39 16:39
Lincoln, opp Arboretum 02:30 14:30 16:40 16:40
Lincoln, opp Cheviot Street 02:31 14:31 16:41 16:41
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 02:35 14:35 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45
Lincoln, opp Ripon Street 02:38 14:38 16:48 16:48 16:48 16:48
Lincoln, o/s Queens Park School 02:43 14:43 16:53 16:53 16:53 16:53
St Catherine’s, adj South Common 02:45 14:45 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55
St Catherine’s, opp Priory Acadamy LSST 02:45 14:45 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55
Bracebridge Heath, opp Coningsby Crescent 02:46 14:46 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56
Bracebridge Heath, adj Canwick Avenue 02:46 14:46 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56
Bracebridge Heath, opp Library 02:46 14:46 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56
Bracebridge Heath, opp Main Avenue 02:47 14:47 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57
Dunston Pillar, adj Nocton Heath Garage 02:55 14:55 17:05 17:05 17:05 17:05
Leasingham, adj Village Entrance 03:05 15:05 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20
Leasingham, adj Rookery Lane 03:06 15:06 17:21 17:21 17:21 17:21
Leasingham, opp Manor Farm 03:07 15:07 17:22 17:22 17:22 17:22
Leasingham, adj Moor Lane 03:12 15:12 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27
Anwick, adj Moy Park Factory 03:20 15:20 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)