bustimes.org

M3 - Boston - Anwick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Lincolnshire

Map

Boston - Anwick

Boston, adj Asda Store 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45
Boston, adj The Minstrels 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45
Boston, opp Rosebery Avenue 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45
Boston, opp Footpath to Arundel Crescent 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45 04:45
Boston Wyberton High Bridge (SW-bound) 04:46 04:46 04:46 04:46 04:46 04:46
Hubbert’s Bridge, opp Station Road 04:48 04:48 04:48 04:48 04:48 04:48
Clay Dyke, opp Pumping Station 04:49 04:49 04:49 04:49 04:49 04:49
Swineshead Bridge, opp Brown's Drove 04:51 04:51 04:51 04:51 04:51 04:51
E Heckington, opp Village Entrance 04:52 04:52 04:52 04:52 04:52 04:52
E Heckington, opp Sidebar Lane 04:53 04:53 04:53 04:53 04:53 04:53
E Heckington, opp Sandlees Lane 04:54 04:54 04:54 04:54 04:54 04:54
Heckington, opp Eastgate 04:55 04:55 04:55 04:55 04:55 04:55
Heckington, adj Village Hall 04:56 04:56 04:56 04:56 04:56 04:56
Heckington, opp War Memorial 04:56 04:56 04:56 04:56 04:56 04:56
Heckington, opp Potesgrave Way 04:57 04:57 04:57 04:57 04:57 04:57
Kirkby la Thorpe Village Lane End (W-bound) 05:01 05:01 05:01 05:01 05:01 05:01
Sleaford, o/s 238a Grantham Road 05:10 05:10 05:10 05:10 05:10 05:10
Sleaford, adj Rookery Avenue 05:10 05:10 05:10 05:10 05:10 05:10
Sleaford, opp Copeland Court 05:11 05:11 05:11 05:11 05:11 05:11
Sleaford, adj George Street 05:11 05:11 05:11 05:11 05:11 05:11
Sleaford, adj Village Hall 05:11 05:11 05:11 05:11 05:11 05:11
Sleaford, adj Spar Shop 05:12 05:12 05:12 05:12 05:12 05:12
Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 05:13 05:13 05:13 05:13 05:13 05:13
Sleaford, adj Tesco 05:13 05:13 05:13 05:13 05:13 05:13
Sleaford, opp Tennyson Avenue 05:14 05:14 05:14 05:14 05:14 05:14
Sleaford, opp Jubilee Grove 05:15 05:15 05:15 05:15 05:15 05:15
Sleaford, opp York Road 05:15 05:15 05:15 05:15 05:15 05:15
Holdingham, opp McDonalds 05:15 05:15 05:15 05:15 05:15 05:15
Leasingham, adj Moor Lane 05:20 05:20 05:20 05:20 05:20 05:20
Anwick, adj Moy Park Factory 05:25 05:25 05:25 05:25 05:25 05:25

Anwick - Boston

Anwick, adj Moy Park Factory 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15
Ruskington Speedway Corner (S-bound) 18:17 18:17 18:17 18:17 18:17 18:17
Leasingham, opp Moor Lane 18:18 18:18 18:18 18:18 18:18 18:18
Holdingham, adj The Jolly Scotchman PH 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22
Sleaford, adj York Road 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22
Sleaford, adj Jubilee Grove 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23
Sleaford, adj Tennyson Avenue 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24
Sleaford, adj Methodist Chapel 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24
Sleaford, adj Market Place 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25
Sleaford, adj Riverside Surgery 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26
Sleaford, opp Spar Shop 18:31 18:31 18:31 18:31 18:31 18:31
Sleaford, adj St Edmunds Road 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32
Sleaford, adj Copeland Court 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33
Sleaford, opp 236 Grantham Road 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33
Heckington, adj Potesgrave Way 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45
Heckington, adj War Memorial 18:46 18:46 18:46 18:46 18:46 18:46
Heckington, adj Eastgate 18:46 18:46 18:46 18:46 18:46 18:46
E Heckington, adj Sandlees Lane 18:47 18:47 18:47 18:47 18:47 18:47
E Heckington, adj Sidebar Lane 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49
E Heckington, adj Village Entrance 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50
Swineshead Bridge, adj Brown's Drove 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:51
Clay Dyke, adj Pumping Station 18:53 18:53 18:53 18:53 18:53 18:53
Hubbert’s Bridge, adj Station Road 18:54 18:54 18:54 18:54 18:54 18:54
Boston Wyberton High Bridge (NE-bound) 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57
Boston, adj Footpath to Arundel Crescent 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57
Boston, adj Rosebery Avenue 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57
Boston, opp The Minstrels 18:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 18:58
Boston, adj Asda Store 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 18 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Lincolnshire