bustimes.org

N279 - Waltham Cross - Ponders End - Edmonton - Tottenham - Holloway - Camden Town - Trafalgar Square

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Waltham Cross - Ponders End - Edmonton - Tottenham - Holloway - Camden Town - Trafalgar Square

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop B) 00:05 00:25 00:45 01:05 then every 20 minutes until 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:45
Freezy Water Arlington Crescent (Stop H) 00:06 00:26 00:46 01:06 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:07 04:27 04:47
Freezy Water Bullsmoor Lane (Stop A) 00:07 00:27 00:47 01:07 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:08 04:28 04:48
Freezy Water Oakhurst Road (Stop B) 00:08 00:28 00:48 01:08 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:48
Freezy Water Totteridge Road (Stop K) 00:08 00:28 00:48 01:08 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:09 04:29 04:49
Enfield Wash Turkey Street Station (Stop L) 00:09 00:29 00:49 01:09 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:10 04:30 04:50
Enfield Wash Albany Leisure Centre (Stop M) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:10 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:11 04:31 04:51
Enfield Wash Ingersoll Road (Stop N) 00:11 00:31 00:51 01:11 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:51
Enfield Wash Oatlands Road (Stop EA) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:12 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:13 04:33 04:53
Enfield Highway Carterhatch Lane (EN3) (Stop EB) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:12 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:13 04:33 04:53
Enfield Highway Green Street (EN3) (Stop EC) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:13 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:14 04:34 04:54
Enfield Highway Durants Park (Stop ED) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:14 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:15 04:35 04:55
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EE) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:14 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:15 04:36 04:56
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop F) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:16 04:37 04:57
Southbury Road Ponders End (Stop J) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:16 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:17 04:38 04:58
Ponders End Park (Stop L) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:16 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:17 04:38 04:58
Ponders End Orchard Road (EN3) (LZ) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:18 04:39 04:59
Ponders End Nightingale Road (N9) (Stop LB) 00:18 00:38 00:57 01:17 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:18 04:40 05:00
Ponders End Cuckoo Hall Lane (Stop LC) 00:19 00:39 00:58 01:18 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:58 04:19 04:41 05:01
Ponders End Tramway Avenue (Stop LD) 00:20 00:40 00:59 01:19 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:59 04:20 04:42 05:02
Lower Edmonton Forest Road / Jubilee Park (Stop LE) 00:20 00:40 00:59 01:19 02:59 03:19 03:40 04:00 04:21 04:43 05:03
Lower Edmonton Bounces Road (Stop LF) 00:21 00:41 01:00 01:20 03:00 03:20 03:41 04:01 04:22 04:44 05:04
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop LH) 00:22 00:42 01:01 01:21 03:01 03:21 03:42 04:02 04:23 04:45 05:05
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop G) 00:23 00:43 01:02 01:22 03:02 03:22 03:43 04:03 04:24 04:46 05:06
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Police Station (Stop J) 00:24 00:44 01:03 01:23 03:03 03:23 03:44 04:04 04:25 04:47 05:07
Edmonton Shrubbery Road (Stop K) 00:24 00:44 01:03 01:23 03:03 03:23 03:44 04:04 04:25 04:47 05:07
Edmonton Brettenham Road (N18) (Stop G) 00:25 00:45 01:04 01:24 03:04 03:24 03:45 04:05 04:26 04:48 05:08
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop E) 00:26 00:46 01:05 01:25 03:05 03:25 03:46 04:06 04:27 04:49 05:09
Edmonton Colyton Way (Stop K) 00:27 00:47 01:06 01:26 03:06 03:26 03:47 04:07 04:28 04:50 05:10
Upper Edmonton Nutfield Close (Stop L) 00:28 00:48 01:07 01:27 03:07 03:27 03:48 04:08 04:29 04:51 05:11
Tottenham White Hart Lane Station (Stop M) 00:29 00:49 01:08 01:28 03:08 03:28 03:49 04:09 04:30 04:52 05:12
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club (Stop N) 00:31 00:51 01:10 01:29 03:09 03:29 03:50 04:10 04:31 04:53 05:13
Tottenham Sports Centre (Stop P) 00:31 00:51 01:10 01:29 03:09 03:29 03:50 04:10 04:31 04:53 05:13
Tottenham Lordship Lane (Stop A) 00:32 00:52 01:11 01:30 03:10 03:30 03:51 04:11 04:32 04:54 05:14
Bruce Grove Scotland Green (Stop B) 00:33 00:53 01:12 01:31 03:11 03:31 03:52 04:12 04:33 04:55 05:15
Bruce Grove Dowsett Road (Stop CA) 00:34 00:54 01:13 01:32 03:12 03:32 03:53 04:13 04:34 04:56 05:16
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop DA) 00:35 00:55 01:14 01:33 03:13 03:33 03:54 04:14 04:35 04:57 05:17
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:37 00:57 01:16 01:35 03:15 03:35 03:56 04:16 04:37 04:59 05:19
S Tottenham College Of North East London (Stop J) 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:36 03:16 03:36 03:57 04:17 04:38 05:00 05:20
Stonebridge RoadSeven Sisters (Stop A) 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:37 03:17 03:37 03:58 04:18 04:39 05:01 05:21
S Tottenham Elizabeth Road (Stop TR) 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:38 03:18 03:38 03:59 04:19 04:40 05:02 05:22
S Tottenham St Anns Road Seven Sisters Rd (Stop TS) 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:38 03:18 03:38 03:59 04:19 04:40 05:02 05:23
S Tottenham Heysham Road (Stop TT) 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:40 03:20 03:40 04:01 04:21 04:42 05:04 05:24
Harringay Vartry Road (S-bound) 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:40 03:20 03:40 04:01 04:21 04:42 05:04 05:25
Stamford Hill Seven Sisters Road Amhurst Pk (Stop U) 00:43 01:03 01:22 01:41 03:21 03:41 04:02 04:22 04:43 05:05 05:26
Manor House Woodberry Grove (N4) (Stop V) 00:44 01:04 01:23 01:42 03:22 03:42 04:03 04:23 04:44 05:06 05:27
Manor House (Stop H) 00:45 01:05 01:24 01:43 03:23 03:43 04:04 04:24 04:45 05:07 05:28
Manor House Portland Rise (Stop R) 00:45 01:05 01:24 01:43 03:23 03:43 04:04 04:24 04:45 05:07 05:28
Finsbury Park Alexandra Grove (Stop P) 00:46 01:06 01:25 01:44 03:24 03:44 04:05 04:25 04:46 05:08 05:30
Finsbury Park / Blackstock Road (Stop M) 00:47 01:07 01:26 01:45 03:25 03:45 04:06 04:26 04:47 05:09 05:31
Finsbury Park Station (Stop S) 00:48 01:08 01:27 01:46 03:26 03:46 04:07 04:27 04:48 05:10 05:32
Holloway Isledon Road (Stop T) 00:48 01:08 01:27 01:46 03:26 03:46 04:07 04:27 04:48 05:10 05:32
Holloway Berriman Road (Stop NM) 00:49 01:09 01:28 01:47 03:27 03:47 04:08 04:28 04:49 05:11 05:33
Holloway Sobell Centre (Stop NN) 00:50 01:10 01:29 01:48 03:28 03:48 04:09 04:29 04:50 05:12 05:34
Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:51 01:11 01:30 01:49 03:29 03:49 04:10 04:30 04:51 05:13 05:35
Holloway Caledonian Road (Stop X) 00:52 01:12 01:31 01:50 03:30 03:50 04:11 04:31 04:52 05:14 05:36
Lower Holloway Hillmarton Road (Stop M) 00:52 01:12 01:31 01:50 03:30 03:50 04:11 04:31 04:52 05:14 05:36
Lower Holloway Hilldrop Road (Stop A) 00:53 01:13 01:32 01:51 03:31 03:51 04:12 04:32 04:53 05:15 05:37
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop B) 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:52 03:32 03:52 04:13 04:33 04:54 05:16 05:38
Kentish Town Camden Park Road (Stop C) 00:55 01:14 01:33 01:52 03:32 03:52 04:13 04:34 04:55 05:17 05:39
Kentish Town Sandall Road (Stop D) 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:53 03:33 03:53 04:14 04:34 04:55 05:17 05:39
Camden Town Murray Street (->W) 00:56 01:15 01:34 01:53 03:33 03:53 04:14 04:35 04:56 05:18 05:40
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop F) 00:57 01:16 01:35 01:54 03:34 03:54 04:15 04:36 04:57 05:19 05:41
Camden Town Station (Stop S) 00:58 01:17 01:36 01:55 03:35 03:55 04:16 04:37 04:58 05:20 05:42
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop V) 00:59 01:18 01:37 01:56 03:36 03:56 04:17 04:38 04:59 05:21 05:43
Mornington Crescent (Stop C) 01:01 01:20 01:39 01:58 03:38 03:58 04:19 04:40 05:01 05:23 05:45
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop W) 01:01 01:20 01:39 01:58 03:38 03:58 04:19 04:41 05:02 05:24 05:46
Robert Street Euston (Stop K) 01:02 01:21 01:40 01:59 03:39 03:59 04:20 04:42 05:03 05:25 05:47
Warren Street Euston Road (Stop U) 01:03 01:22 01:41 02:00 03:40 04:00 04:21 04:43 05:04 05:26 05:48
Goodge Street Capper Street (Stop N) 01:04 01:23 01:42 02:01 03:41 04:01 04:22 04:44 05:05 05:27 05:49
Goodge Street Station (Stop D) 01:05 01:24 01:43 02:02 03:42 04:02 04:23 04:45 05:06 05:28 05:50
Goodge Street Stephen Street (Stop B) 01:06 01:25 01:44 02:03 03:43 04:04 04:25 04:47 05:08 05:30 05:52
Soho Cambridge Circus (Stop D) 01:09 01:28 01:47 02:06 03:46 04:07 04:28 04:50 05:11 05:33 05:55
Leicester Square (Stop J) 01:10 01:29 01:48 02:07 03:47 04:08 04:29 04:51 05:12 05:34 05:56
Leicester Square St Martin's Place (Stop K) 01:12 01:31 01:50 02:09 03:49 04:10 04:31 04:53 05:14 05:36 05:58
Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop D) 01:14 01:33 01:52 02:11 03:51 04:12 04:33 04:55 05:16 05:38 06:00

Trafalgar Square - Camden Town - Holloway - Tottenham - Edmonton - Ponders End - Waltham Cross

Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop C) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 then every 20 minutes until 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:25
Leicester Square Station (Stop L) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:26
Soho Cambridge Circus (Stop M) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:06 02:26 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26
Soho Denmark Street (Stop A) 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:07 02:27 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop C) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:30 03:50 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29
Goodge Street Station (Stop A) 00:33 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:11 02:31 03:51 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30
Warren Street Station (Stop X) 00:35 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:33 03:53 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32
Warren Street Drummond Street (Stop S) 00:35 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:33 03:53 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32
Euston Robert Street (Stop J) 00:36 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:14 02:34 03:54 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop B) 00:37 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:35 03:55 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34
Mornington Crescent (Stop A) 00:39 00:58 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:36 03:56 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop J) 00:40 00:59 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:37 03:57 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36
Camden Town Station (Stop Y) 00:41 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:38 03:58 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37
Camden Town / Camden Road (Stop N) 00:41 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:38 03:58 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop G) 00:42 01:01 01:20 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:39 03:59 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38
Camden Town St Pancras Way (Stop E) 00:43 01:02 01:20 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:39 03:59 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38
Camden Town Murray Street (->E) 00:43 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:40 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39
Kentish Town Sandall Road (Stop E) 00:44 01:03 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:40 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39
Kentish Town Torriano Avenue (Stop F) 00:44 01:03 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:21 02:41 04:01 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop) 00:45 01:04 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:22 02:42 04:02 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41
Lower Holloway Hilldrop Road (Stop H) 00:46 01:05 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:22 02:42 04:02 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41
Lower Holloway Hillmarton Road Camden Road (Stop) 00:47 01:06 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:23 02:43 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42
Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L) 00:48 01:07 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:24 02:44 04:04 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43
Holloway Nags Head (Stop) 00:49 01:08 01:26 01:46 02:05 02:25 02:45 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44
Holloway Seven Sisters Rd Nags Head (Stop H) 00:49 01:08 01:26 01:46 02:05 02:25 02:45 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44
Holloway Hornsey Road (Stop NP) 00:50 01:09 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:26 02:46 04:06 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45
Holloway Durham Road (Stop NT) 00:52 01:11 01:29 01:48 02:07 02:27 02:47 04:07 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46
Holloway Fonthill Road (Stop X) 00:53 01:12 01:30 01:49 02:08 02:28 02:48 04:08 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47
Finsbury Park Station (Stop R) 00:54 01:13 01:31 01:50 02:09 02:29 02:49 04:09 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48
Finsbury Park Blackstock Road (Stop L) 00:54 01:13 01:31 01:50 02:09 02:29 02:49 04:09 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48
Finsbury Park Alexandra Grove (Stop Q) 00:56 01:15 01:33 01:52 02:11 02:31 02:50 04:10 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49
Manor House (Stop F) 00:58 01:17 01:35 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:52 04:12 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51
Manor House Woodberry Grove (N4) (Stop G) 00:58 01:17 01:35 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:52 04:12 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51
Stamford Hill Amhurst Park (Stop S) 00:59 01:18 01:36 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:53 04:13 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52
Harringay Vartry Road (->NE) 01:00 01:19 01:37 01:56 02:15 02:35 02:54 04:14 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53
S Tottenham Heysham Road (Stop TV) 01:01 01:20 01:38 01:57 02:16 02:35 02:54 04:14 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:54
S Tottenham St Anns Road Seven Sisters Rd (Stop TW) 01:02 01:21 01:39 01:58 02:17 02:36 02:55 04:15 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:55
S Tottenham Elizabeth Road (Stop TX) 01:03 01:22 01:40 01:59 02:18 02:37 02:56 04:16 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:56
S Tottenham Birstall Road Seven Sisters Station (Stop B) 01:03 01:22 01:40 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:57 04:17 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56
Seven Sisters Station (Stop D) 01:05 01:24 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:39 02:58 04:18 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:58
S Tottenham College of North East London (Stop G) 01:05 01:24 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:39 02:58 04:18 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:58
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop V) 01:07 01:26 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:41 03:00 04:20 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop F) 01:07 01:26 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:41 03:00 04:20 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00
Bruce Grove Station (Stop J) 01:09 01:28 01:46 02:05 02:24 02:43 03:02 04:22 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:02
Tottenham Lordship Lane (Stop R) 01:10 01:29 01:47 02:06 02:25 02:44 03:03 04:23 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03
Tottenham Sports Centre (Stop S) 01:11 01:30 01:48 02:07 02:26 02:45 03:04 04:24 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:04
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club (Stop T) 01:12 01:31 01:49 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:05 04:25 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:05
Tottenham White Hart Lane Station (Stop U) 01:12 01:31 01:49 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:05 04:25 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:06
Tottenham Brantwood Road (Stop V) 01:13 01:32 01:50 02:09 02:28 02:47 03:06 04:26 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:07
Upper Edmonton Nutfield Close (Stop W) 01:13 01:32 01:50 02:09 02:28 02:47 03:06 04:26 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:07
Edmonton Colyton Way (Stop L) 01:15 01:34 01:52 02:11 02:30 02:49 03:08 04:28 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:09
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop H) 01:16 01:35 01:53 02:12 02:31 02:50 03:09 04:29 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:10
Edmonton Brettenham Road (N18) (->N) 01:16 01:35 01:53 02:12 02:31 02:50 03:09 04:29 04:48 05:08 05:29 05:50 06:11
Edmonton Shrubbery Road (Stop L) 01:17 01:36 01:54 02:13 02:32 02:51 03:10 04:30 04:49 05:09 05:30 05:51 06:12
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Police Station (Stop M) 01:18 01:37 01:55 02:14 02:33 02:52 03:11 04:31 04:50 05:10 05:31 05:52 06:13
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Station (Stop N) 01:19 01:38 01:56 02:15 02:34 02:53 03:12 04:32 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:13
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop B) 01:20 01:39 01:57 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:13 04:33 04:52 05:12 05:33 05:54 06:15
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop P) 01:20 01:39 01:57 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:13 04:33 04:52 05:12 05:33 05:54 06:15
Lower Edmonton Bounces Road (Stop LJ) 01:20 01:39 01:57 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:13 04:33 04:52 05:12 05:33 05:54 06:15
Lower Edmonton Bury Street (Stop LL) 01:22 01:41 01:59 02:18 02:37 02:56 03:15 04:35 04:54 05:14 05:35 05:56 06:17
Lower Edmonton Forest Road / Jubilee Park (Stop LM) 01:23 01:42 02:00 02:19 02:38 02:57 03:16 04:36 04:55 05:15 05:36 05:57 06:18
Ponders End Tramway Avenue (Stop LN) 01:24 01:43 02:01 02:20 02:39 02:58 03:17 04:37 04:56 05:16 05:37 05:58 06:19
Ponders End Cuckoo Hall Lane (Stop LP) 01:24 01:43 02:01 02:20 02:39 02:58 03:17 04:37 04:56 05:16 05:37 05:58 06:19
Ponders End Nightingale Road (N9) (Stop LR) 01:25 01:44 02:02 02:21 02:40 02:59 03:18 04:38 04:57 05:17 05:38 05:59 06:20
Ponders End Orchard Road (EN3) (->N) 01:26 01:45 02:03 02:22 02:41 03:00 03:19 04:39 04:58 05:18 05:39 06:00 06:21
Ponders End Park (Stop K) 01:27 01:46 02:04 02:23 02:42 03:01 03:20 04:40 04:59 05:19 05:40 06:01 06:22
Southbury Road Ponders End (Stop H) 01:28 01:47 02:05 02:24 02:43 03:02 03:21 04:41 05:00 05:20 05:41 06:02 06:23
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop G) 01:28 01:47 02:05 02:24 02:43 03:02 03:21 04:41 05:00 05:20 05:41 06:02 06:23
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EJ) 01:29 01:48 02:06 02:25 02:44 03:03 03:22 04:42 05:01 05:21 05:42 06:03 06:24
Enfield Highway Green Street (Stop EK) 01:30 01:49 02:07 02:26 02:45 03:04 03:23 04:43 05:02 05:22 05:43 06:04 06:25
Enfield Highway Carterhatch Lane (EN3) (Stop EL) 01:30 01:49 02:07 02:26 02:45 03:04 03:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:44 06:05 06:26
Enfield Wash Oatlands Road (Stop EM) 01:31 01:50 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:05 03:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:06 06:27
Enfield Wash Durants School (Stop EN) 01:32 01:51 02:09 02:28 02:47 03:06 03:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:07 06:28
Enfield Wash Ingersoll Road (Stop E) 01:32 01:51 02:09 02:28 02:47 03:06 03:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:07 06:28
Enfield Wash Albany Leisure Centre (Stop F) 01:33 01:52 02:10 02:29 02:48 03:07 03:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:47 06:08 06:29
Enfield Wash Turkey Street Station (Stop G) 01:33 01:52 02:10 02:29 02:48 03:07 03:26 04:46 05:06 05:27 05:48 06:09 06:30
Freezy Water Totteridge Road (Stop H) 01:34 01:53 02:11 02:30 02:49 03:08 03:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:09 06:30
Freezy Water Oakhurst Road (Stop J) 01:35 01:54 02:12 02:31 02:50 03:09 03:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:10 06:31
Freezy Water Mandeville Road (EN3) (Stop C) 01:36 01:55 02:13 02:32 02:51 03:10 03:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:11 06:32
Freezy Water Bullsmoor Lane Mollison Avenue (Stop G) 01:36 01:55 02:13 02:32 02:51 03:10 03:29 04:49 05:09 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:33
Waltham Cross Bus Station (adj) 01:39 01:58 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:13 03:32 04:52 05:12 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Arriva London