bustimes.org

Tottenham Lordship Lane (Stop R)

On HIGH ROAD

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

476 Northumberland Park
LK59FEU
19:39⚡️
259 Edmonton Green
LTZ1571
19:40⚡️
341 Meridian Water, Glover Drive Superstore
LJ17WOR
19:42⚡️
476 Northumberland Park
LX59CZL
19:42⚡️
279 Waltham Cross
LJ61CFY
19:44⚡️
259 Edmonton Green
LTZ1576
19:46⚡️
149 Edmonton Green
LTZ1470
19:48⚡️
349 Ponders End, Enfield Bus Garage
LTZ1196
19:52⚡️
279 Waltham Cross
LJ61LLG
19:52⚡️
476 Northumberland Park
LK59FDZ
19:52⚡️
341 Meridian Water, Glover Drive Superstore
LF67EVP
19:54⚡️
149 Edmonton Green
LTZ1464
19:59⚡️
349 Ponders End, Enfield Bus Garage
LTZ1188
20:00⚡️
259 Edmonton Green
LTZ1572
20:00⚡️
476 Northumberland Park
LK59FDU
20:01⚡️
279 Waltham Cross
LJ61LKO
20:01⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations