bustimes.org

N381 - Peckham - Surrey Quays - Rotherhithe - London Bridge - Waterloo - Whitehall, Horse Guards

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Peckham - Surrey Quays - Rotherhithe - London Bridge - Waterloo - Whitehall, Horse Guards

Peckham Bus Station (Stop H) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 then every 30 minutes until 04:25
Peckham Library (Stop C) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 04:25
Peckham Bonar Road (Stop H) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 04:26
Commercial Way Peckham Hill (Stop P) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 04:27
Peckham Bird In Bush Road (Stop R) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 04:28
Peckham Park Road (Stop NG) 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 04:29
Old Kent Road Verney Road (Stop NK) 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 04:31
Bermondsey Sherwood Gardens (Stop RJ) 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 04:31
Bermondsey Catlin Street (Stop CU) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 04:32
Bermondsey Esmeralda Road (Stop JV) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 04:33
Bermondsey Southwark Park RdSt James Rd (Stop JW) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 04:34
Bermondsey Anchor Street (Stop PB) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 04:35
Bermondsey Lynton Road (SE16) (Stop GS) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 04:35
Galleywall Road South Bermondsey Stn (Stop GT) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 04:36
Bermondsey Beamish House (Stop RL) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 04:36
Surrey Quays Corbetts Lane (Stop RM) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 04:37
Surrey Quays Warndon Street (Stop RN) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 04:37
Surrey Quays Station (Stop S) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 04:39
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop P) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 04:40
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B1) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 04:42
Canada Water Canada Street (Stop W) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 04:42
Surrey Quays Leisure Park (Stop G) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 04:43
Surrey Quays Brunswick Quay (->E) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 04:43
Surrey Quays Onega Gate (->E) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 04:44
Rotherhithe Shipwright Road (->N) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 04:45
Rotherhithe Downtown Road (->N) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 04:45
Rotherhithe Russia Dock Road (->N) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 04:45
Rotherhithe Bywater Place (->W) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 04:46
Rotherhithe Peter Hills School (->W) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 04:47
Rotherhithe Smith Close (->W) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 04:47
Rotherhithe Station (Stop W) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 04:49
Rotherhithe Tunnel (Stop X) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 04:49
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop C) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 04:50
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop B) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:51 04:51
Bermondsey (Stop A) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 04:51
Bermondsey St James's Road (Stop C) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 04:52
Bermondsey Jamaica Road Abbey Street (Stop D) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:52 04:52
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop E) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 04:53
Bermondsey Tanner Street (Stop A) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 04:53
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop T) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 04:54
London Bridge Tooley Street City Hall (Stop M) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:55 04:55
London Bridge Station (Stop S) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:57 04:57
Southwark The Hop Exchange (->W) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:28 02:58 04:58
Southwark Bridge Road (Stop BL) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:29 02:58 04:58
Southwark Great Guildford Street (Stop BM) 01:03 01:33 02:02 02:30 02:59 04:59
Southwark Lavington Street (Stop SQ) 01:04 01:34 02:03 02:31 02:59 04:59
Southwark Blackfriars Road (Stop SL) 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:33 03:01 05:01
Southwark Kings Reach Building (Stop SE) 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:33 03:01 05:01
Waterloo Coin Street (Stop SP) 01:08 01:38 02:07 02:34 03:02 05:02
Waterloo Road (SE1) (Stop L) 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:35 03:03 05:03
Waterloo Station York Road (Stop W) 01:11 01:41 02:09 02:36 03:04 05:04
Waterloo County Hall (Stop G) 01:12 01:42 02:10 02:37 03:05 05:05
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital County Hall (Stop D) 01:14 01:44 02:11 02:38 03:06 05:06
Westminster Parliament Square (Stop A) 01:17 01:47 02:14 02:41 03:09 05:09
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->N) 01:18 01:48 02:15 02:42 03:10 05:10

Whitehall, Horse Guards - Waterloo - London Bridge - Rotherhithe - Surrey Quays - Peckham

Westminster Whitehall Horseguards Avenue (Stop P) 00:50 then every 30 minutes until 02:20 02:50 03:20 then every 30 minutes until 04:50
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->S) 00:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 04:50
Westminster Station Parliament Square (Stop G) 00:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 04:52
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital County Hall (Stop E) 00:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 04:54
Waterloo County Hall (Stop F) 00:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 04:55
Waterloo Station (Stop) 00:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 04:55
Waterloo Road (SE1) (Stop M) 00:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 04:56
Waterloo Coin Street (Stop SJ) 00:58 02:28 02:58 03:27 04:57
Southwark Kings Reach Building (Stop SF) 01:00 02:30 03:00 03:27 04:57
Southwark Blackfriars Road (Stop SM) 01:03 02:33 03:03 03:29 04:59
Southwark Lavington Street (Stop SW) 01:04 02:34 03:04 03:30 05:00
Southwark Bridge Road (Stop BV) 01:05 02:35 03:04 03:30 05:00
Southwark The Hop Exchange (->E) 01:05 02:35 03:05 03:31 05:01
London Bridge Station (Stop R) 01:07 02:37 03:06 03:32 05:02
London Bridge Hays Galleria (Stop H) 01:08 02:38 03:07 03:33 05:03
London Bridge Abbots Lane (Stop J) 01:10 02:40 03:08 03:34 05:04
Bermondsey City Hall (Stop J) 01:12 02:42 03:10 03:36 05:06
London Bridge Tower Bridge Road (Stop K) 01:14 02:44 03:12 03:38 05:08
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop S) 01:14 02:44 03:12 03:38 05:08
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop H) 01:15 02:45 03:13 03:39 05:09
Bermondsey Jamaica Road Abbey Street (Stop J) 01:16 02:46 03:14 03:40 05:10
Bermondsey (Stop D) 01:17 02:47 03:15 03:41 05:11
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop E) 01:18 02:48 03:15 03:41 05:11
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop F) 01:19 02:49 03:16 03:42 05:12
Rotherhithe Tunnel (Stop U) 01:20 02:50 03:17 03:43 05:13
Rotherhithe Station (Stop V) 01:21 02:51 03:18 03:44 05:14
Rotherhithe Smith Close (->E) 01:22 02:52 03:19 03:45 05:15
Rotherhithe Peter Hills School (->E) 01:23 02:53 03:20 03:46 05:16
Rotherhithe Bywater Place (->S) 01:24 02:54 03:21 03:47 05:17
Rotherhithe Russia Dock Road (->S) 01:25 02:55 03:22 03:48 05:18
Rotherhithe Downtown Road (->S) 01:26 02:56 03:23 03:49 05:19
Rotherhithe Shipwright Road (->S) 01:27 02:57 03:24 03:50 05:20
Surrey Quays Onega Gate (->W) 01:27 02:57 03:24 03:50 05:20
Surrey Quays Brunswick Quay (->W) 01:28 02:58 03:25 03:51 05:21
Surrey Quays Leisure Park (Stop F) 01:28 02:58 03:25 03:51 05:21
Canada Water Canada Street (Stop U) 01:29 02:59 03:26 03:52 05:22
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop C) 01:31 03:01 03:28 03:54 05:24
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop E) 01:32 03:02 03:29 03:55 05:25
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop K) 01:33 03:03 03:30 03:56 05:26
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 01:34 03:04 03:31 03:57 05:27
Surrey Quays Warndon Street (Stop Q) 01:35 03:05 03:32 03:58 05:28
Surrey Quays Corbetts Lane (Stop RE) 01:36 03:06 03:33 03:59 05:29
Rotherhithe New Rd Sth Bermondsey Stn (Stop RF) 01:37 03:07 03:34 04:00 05:30
Bermondsey Lynton Road (SE16) (Stop GP) 01:38 03:08 03:35 04:01 05:31
Bermondsey Anchor Street (Stop GQ) 01:38 03:08 03:35 04:01 05:31
Bermondsey Southwark Park RdSt James Rd (Stop PG) 01:40 03:10 03:37 04:03 05:33
Bermondsey Esmeralda Road (Stop JX) 01:40 03:10 03:37 04:03 05:33
Bermondsey Catlin Street (Stop JY) 01:41 03:11 03:38 04:04 05:34
Bermondsey Sherwood Gardens (Stop RH) 01:42 03:12 03:39 04:05 05:35
Old Kent Road Verney Road (Stop SL) 01:43 03:13 03:40 04:06 05:36
Peckham Park Road (Stop SF) 01:44 03:14 03:41 04:07 05:37
Peckham Bird In Bush Road (Stop S) 01:45 03:15 03:42 04:08 05:38
Commercial Way Peckham Hill (Stop T) 01:46 03:16 03:43 04:09 05:39
Peckham Bonar Road (Stop N) 01:47 03:17 03:44 04:10 05:40
Peckham Library (Stop D) 01:48 03:18 03:45 04:11 05:41
Peckham Bus Station (->W) 01:49 03:19 03:46 04:12 05:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London