bustimes.org

N381 - Peckham - Surrey Quays - Canada Water - Rotherhithe - Bermondsey - London Bridge - Waterloo - Whitehall, Horse Guards

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Peckham Bus Station - Horse Guards Parade

Peckham Bus Station (Stop H) 00:25 then every 30 minutes until 04:25
Peckham Library (Stop C) 00:26 04:26
Peckham Bonar Road (Stop H) 00:27 04:27
Peckham Commercial Way (Stop P) 00:28 04:28
Peckham Bird In Bush Road (Stop R) 00:29 04:29
Peckham Park Road / Old Kent Road (Stop NG) 00:30 04:30
Old Kent Road Verney Road (Stop NK) 00:31 04:31
Bermondsey Sherwood Gardens (Stop RJ) 00:31 04:31
Bermondsey Catlin Street (Stop CU) 00:32 04:32
Bermondsey Esmeralda Road (Stop JV) 00:33 04:33
Bermondsey St James's Road / Southwark Park Road (Stop JW) 00:34 04:34
Bermondsey Anchor Street (Stop PB) 00:35 04:35
Bermondsey Lynton Road (Stop GS) 00:35 04:35
Galleywall Road / South Bermondsey Stn (Stop GT) 00:36 04:36
Bermondsey Beamish House (Stop RL) 00:37 04:37
Surrey Quays Corbetts Lane (Stop RM) 00:37 04:37
Surrey Quays Warndon Street (Stop RN) 00:38 04:38
Surrey Quays Station (Stop S) 00:39 04:39
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop P) 00:40 04:40
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B1) 00:42 04:42
Canada Water Canada Street (Stop W) 00:42 04:42
Surrey Quays Leisure Park (Stop G) 00:43 04:43
Surrey Quays Brunswick Quay (->E) 00:44 04:44
Surrey Quays Onega Gate (->E) 00:45 04:45
Rotherhithe Shipwright Road (->N) 00:46 04:46
Rotherhithe Downtown Road (->N) 00:46 04:46
Rotherhithe Russia Dock Road (->N) 00:47 04:47
Rotherhithe Bywater Place (->W) 00:48 04:48
Rotherhithe Peter Hills School (->W) 00:48 04:48
Rotherhithe Smith Close (->W) 00:49 04:49
Rotherhithe Station (Stop W) 00:50 04:50
Rotherhithe Tunnel (Stop X) 00:50 04:50
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop C) 00:51 04:51
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop B) 00:52 04:52
Bermondsey Station (Stop A) 00:52 04:52
Bermondsey St James's Road (Stop C) 00:53 04:53
Bermondsey Jamaica Road / Abbey Street (Stop D) 00:54 04:54
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop E) 00:54 04:54
Bermondsey Tanner Street (Stop A) 00:55 04:55
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop T) 00:56 04:56
London Bridge Unicorn Theatre (Stop M) 00:57 04:57
London Bridge Station (Stop S) 00:58 04:58
Southwark The Hop Exchange (->W) 00:59 04:59
Southwark Bridge Road (Stop BL) 01:00 05:00
Southwark Great Guildford Street (Stop BM) 01:01 05:01
Southwark Lavington Street (Stop SQ) 01:02 05:02
Southwark Blackfriars Road (Stop SL) 01:03 05:03
Southwark Kings Reach Building (Stop SE) 01:03 05:03
Waterloo Coin Street (Stop SP) 01:04 05:04
Waterloo Road (Stop L) 01:05 05:05
Waterloo Station / York Road (Stop W) 01:06 05:06
Waterloo County Hall (Stop G) 01:07 05:07
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital / County Hall (Stop D) 01:09 05:09
Westminster Stn / Parliament Square (Stop A) 01:11 05:11
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->N) 01:12 05:12

Horse Guards Parade - Peckham Bus Station

Westminster Whitehall / Horseguards Avenue (Stop P) 00:50 then every 30 minutes until 04:50
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->S) 00:51 04:51
Westminster Stn / Parliament Square (Stop G) 00:52 04:52
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital / County Hall (Stop E) 00:53 04:53
Waterloo County Hall (Stop F) 00:55 04:55
Waterloo Station (Stop V) 00:55 04:55
Waterloo Road (Stop M) 00:56 04:56
Waterloo Coin Street (Stop SJ) 00:57 04:57
Southwark Kings Reach Building (Stop SF) 00:58 04:58
Southwark Blackfriars Road (Stop SM) 00:59 04:59
Southwark Lavington Street (Stop SW) 01:00 05:00
Southwark Street / Southwark Bridge Road (Stop BV) 01:01 05:01
Southwark The Hop Exchange (->E) 01:03 05:03
London Bridge Station (Stop R) 01:04 05:04
London Bridge Hay's Galleria (Stop H) 01:06 05:06
London Bridge Abbots Lane (Stop J) 01:06 05:06
Bermondsey Unicorn Theatre (Stop J) 01:07 05:07
London Bridge Tower Bridge Road (Stop K) 01:08 05:08
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop S) 01:08 05:08
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop H) 01:09 05:09
Bermondsey Jamaica Road / Abbey Street (Stop J) 01:09 05:09
Bermondsey Station (Stop D) 01:10 05:10
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop E) 01:11 05:11
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop F) 01:11 05:11
Rotherhithe Tunnel (Stop U) 01:12 05:12
Rotherhithe Station (Stop V) 01:13 05:13
Rotherhithe Smith Close (->E) 01:13 05:13
Rotherhithe Peter Hills School (->E) 01:13 05:13
Rotherhithe Bywater Place (->S) 01:14 05:14
Rotherhithe Russia Dock Road (->S) 01:14 05:14
Rotherhithe Downtown Road (->S) 01:14 05:14
Rotherhithe Shipwright Road (->S) 01:15 05:15
Surrey Quays Onega Gate (->W) 01:15 05:15
Surrey Quays Brunswick Quay (->W) 01:16 05:16
Surrey Quays Leisure Park (Stop F) 01:17 05:17
Canada Water Canada Street (Stop U) 01:18 05:18
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop C) 01:19 05:19
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop E) 01:20 05:20
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop K) 01:21 05:21
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 01:23 05:23
Surrey Quays Warndon Street (Stop Q) 01:24 05:24
Surrey Quays Corbetts Lane (Stop RE) 01:25 05:25
Rotherhithe New Rd / Sth Bermondsey Stn (Stop RF) 01:26 05:26
Bermondsey Lynton Road (Stop GP) 01:27 05:27
Bermondsey Anchor Street (Stop GQ) 01:28 05:28
Bermondsey Southwark Park Road / St James's Road (Stop PG) 01:29 05:29
Bermondsey Esmeralda Road (Stop JX) 01:29 05:29
Bermondsey Catlin Street (Stop JY) 01:30 05:30
Bermondsey Sherwood Gardens (Stop RH) 01:31 05:31
Old Kent Road Verney Road (Stop SL) 01:32 05:32
Peckham Park Road / Old Kent Road (Stop SF) 01:33 05:33
Peckham Bird In Bush Road (Stop S) 01:34 05:34
Peckham Commercial Way (Stop T) 01:35 05:35
Peckham Bonar Road (Stop N) 01:36 05:36
Peckham Library (Stop D) 01:37 05:37
Peckham Bus Station (->W) 01:38 05:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London