bustimes.org

OXF - Heathrow - Oxford

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Gatwick Airport South Terminal Coach Station (Stand 2) 06:00 07:45 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00 00:00 02:00 04:00
Gatwick Airport North Terminal Bus Station (Stop 4) 06:05 07:50 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05 00:05 02:05 04:05
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 15) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05 01:05 03:05 05:00
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09 01:09 03:09 05:05
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 10) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:15 01:15 03:15 05:10
High Wycombe Coachway (Stand B) 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:05 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 23:35 01:35 03:35 05:30
Lewknor Turn M40 J6 (Stop A) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15 23:45 01:45 03:45 05:40
Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop C) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30 00:00 02:00 04:00 05:50
Headington, adj Gladstone Road 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34 00:04 02:04 04:04 05:53
Headington Shops (Stop HS4) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36 00:06 02:06 04:06 05:55
Headington Brookes University (Stop B4) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40 00:10 02:10 04:10 05:57
St Clements Street (Stop C) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43 00:13 02:13 04:13 06:00
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J1) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46 00:16 02:16 04:16 06:02
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H5) 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48 00:18 02:18 04:18 06:05
Oxford Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:05 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55 00:25 02:25 04:25 06:15

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company, 14 October 2021

Oxford Bus Company