bustimes.org

P - Pennsylvannia - Exeter City Centre - Redhills

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Pennsylvannia - Exeter City Centre - Redhills

Pennsylvania Rosebarn Avenue (W-bound) 06:37 then every 30 minutes until 08:37 08:51 09:16 then every 30 minutes until 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 then hourly until 22:52
Pennsylvania Road (W-bound) 06:37 08:37 08:51 09:16 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 22:52
Pennsylvania The Acorns (N-bound) 06:38 08:38 08:52 09:17 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53 22:53
Pennsylvania Pensylvania Road (NW-bound) 06:38 08:38 08:52 09:18 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:53 22:53
Pennsylvania, opp Florida Drive 06:39 08:39 08:53 09:20 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 22:54
Pennsylvania Plassey Close (SE-bound) 08:54 09:21 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55 22:55
Pennsylvania Plassey Close (SE-bound) 06:40 08:40 08:55 09:22 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:56 22:56
Pennsylvania Linnet Close (E-bound) 06:40 08:40 08:56 09:23 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:57 22:57
Pennsylvania Queensland Drive (S-bound) 06:41 08:41 08:57 09:24 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:58 22:58
Pennsylvania Sheppards Road (W-bound) 06:42 08:42 08:57 09:24 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:58 22:58
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (W-bound) 06:42 08:42 08:58 09:25 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 22:59
Pennsylvania Armstrong Avenue (SW-bound) 06:43 08:43 08:58 09:25 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 22:59
Pennsylvania Rosebarn Lane (SE-bound) 06:43 08:43 08:59 09:26 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:00 23:00
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (SE-bound) 06:44 08:44 09:00 09:27 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:01 23:01
Pennsylvania Yew Tree Close (SE-bound) 06:45 08:45 09:01 09:28 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:02 23:02
Pennsylvania Rosebank Crescent (SW-bound) 06:46 08:46 09:02 09:29 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:03 23:03
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (SW-bound) 06:46 08:46 09:02 09:29 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:03 23:03
Polsloe Mount Pleasant Health Centre (S-bound) 06:47 08:47 09:03 09:30 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:04 23:04
Polsloe Elmside (S-bound) 06:47 08:47 09:04 09:31 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:05 23:05
Polsloe Elmside (W-bound) 06:48 08:48 09:05 09:32 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:06 23:06
Exeter Trust House (SW-bound) 06:49 08:49 09:06 09:33 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:07 23:07
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 06:49 08:49 09:07 09:34 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:08 23:08
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 06:50 08:50 09:08 09:35 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:09 23:09
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 06:52 08:52 09:10 09:37 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:11 23:11
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 06:53 08:53 09:12 09:42 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 23:12
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 14) 06:55 08:55 09:14 09:44 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 23:13
Exeter King Street (SW-bound) 06:56 08:56 09:15 09:45 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:14 23:14
Exeter Exe Bridges (SW-bound) 06:56 08:56 09:16 09:46 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 23:15
St Thomas Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:59 08:59 09:19 09:49 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 23:17
St Thomas The General Buller (NW-bound) 06:59 08:59 09:19 09:49 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 23:17
Redhills Manor Road (W-bound) 07:01 09:01 09:22 09:52 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:19 23:19
Redhills Shops (SW-bound) 07:02 09:02 09:23 09:53 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:20 23:20
Redhills Southport Avenue (W-bound) 07:03 09:03 09:24 09:54 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:21 23:21
Redhills Prescot Road (N-bound) 07:03 09:03 09:25 09:55 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:51 19:21 23:21
Redhills Green Lane (S-bound) 07:04 09:04 09:26 09:56 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:52 19:22 23:22
Redhills Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 07:04 09:04 09:27 09:57 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:22 23:22

Redhills - Exeter City Centre - Pennsylvannia

Redhills Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:27 then every 30 minutes until 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:22 then hourly until 22:22 23:22
St Thomas Surbiton Crescent (SE-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:22 22:22 23:22
St Thomas Orchard Gardens (SW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:53 19:23 22:23 23:23
St Thomas Dunsford Gardens (N-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:24 22:24 23:24
St Thomas Eton Walk (NW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:55 19:25 22:25 23:25
Redhills Croft Chase (N-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:26 22:26 23:26
Redhills Croft Chase (N-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:37 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 18:58 19:28 22:28 23:28
Redhills Barley Farm Road (o/s 70) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 18:59 19:29 22:29 23:29
Redhills Barley Farm Road (o/s 62) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 18:59 19:29 22:29 23:29
Redhills Berkshire Drive (NE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:01 19:31 22:31 23:31
Redhills Green Lane (N-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:03 19:33 22:33 23:33
Redhills Prescot Road (N-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:03 19:33 22:33 23:33
Redhills Southport Avenue (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:43 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:03 19:33 22:33 23:33
Redhills Shops (NE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:44 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:34
Redhills John Levers Way (E-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:46 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:35 22:35 23:35
Redhills Emmanuel Church (SE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:47 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:36 22:36 23:36
St Thomas Precinct (NE-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:50 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:08 19:38 22:38 23:38
Exeter Exe Bridges (NE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:53 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:10 19:40 22:40 23:40
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 13) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:56 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:12 19:42 22:42 23:42
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 09:59 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:45 22:45 23:45
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:03 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:56 19:46 22:46 23:46
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:04 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:56 19:46 22:46 23:46
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 31) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:05 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:57 19:47 22:47 23:47
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:06 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 18:57 19:47 22:47 23:47
Exeter Sorry Head (E-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:07 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 18:58 19:48 22:48 23:48
Polsloe Elmside (E-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:08 16:08 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:58 19:48 22:48 23:48
Polsloe Henrys Bar (N-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:09 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:59 19:49 22:49 23:49
Polsloe Mount Pleasant Health Centre (N-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:11 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 18:59 19:49 22:49 23:49
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (NE-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:13 09:43 10:12 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:50 22:50 23:50
Pennsylvania Rosebank Crescent (NE-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:14 09:44 10:13 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:00 19:50 22:50 23:50
Pennsylvania Yew Tree Close (NW-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:14 09:44 10:14 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:01 19:51 22:51 23:51
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (NW-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:15 09:45 10:15 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:01 19:51 22:51 23:51
Pennsylvania Rosebarn Avenue (W-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:16 09:46 10:16 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:02 19:52 22:52 23:52
Pennsylvania Road (W-bound) 19:02 23:52
Pennsylvania The Acorns (N-bound) 19:03 23:53
Pennsylvania Pensylvania Road (NW-bound) 19:03 23:53
Pennsylvania, opp Florida Drive 19:04 23:54
Pennsylvania Plassey Close (SE-bound) 19:05 23:55
Pennsylvania Linnet Close (E-bound) 19:05 23:55
Pennsylvania Queensland Drive (S-bound) 19:06 23:56
Pennsylvania Sheppards Road (W-bound) 19:06 23:56
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (W-bound) 19:06 23:56
Pennsylvania Armstrong Avenue (SW-bound) 19:07 23:57
Pennsylvania Rosebarn Lane (SE-bound) 19:08 23:58

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West