🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

P - Crossmead - Pennsylvania

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Crossmead - Pennsylvania

Redhills Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:57 then every 30 minutes until 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:52 19:22 then hourly until 22:22 23:22
St Thomas Surbiton Crescent (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:58 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:52 19:22 22:22 23:22
St Thomas Orchard Gardens (SW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:59 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:53 19:23 22:23 23:23
St Thomas Dunsford Gardens (N-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:01 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:54 19:24 22:24 23:24
St Thomas Eton Walk (NW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:55 19:25 22:25 23:25
Redhills Croft Chase (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:03 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:08 18:36 18:56 19:26 22:26 23:26
Redhills Croft Chase (N-bound) 18:58
Redhills Barley Farm Road (o/s 70) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:03 15:03 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:08 18:36 18:58 19:26 22:26 23:26
Redhills Barley Farm Road (o/s 62) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:04 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:09 18:37 18:59 19:27 22:27 23:27
Redhills Berkshire Drive (NE-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:06 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:01 19:29 22:29 23:29
Redhills Green Lane (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:07 15:07 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:02 19:30 22:30 23:30
Redhills Prescot Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:07 15:07 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:02 19:30 22:30 23:30
Redhills Southport Avenue (E-bound) 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:08 15:08 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:02 19:30 22:30 23:30
Redhills Shops (NE-bound) 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:09 15:09 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:03 19:31 22:31 23:31
Redhills John Levers Way (E-bound) 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:11 15:11 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:04 19:32 22:32 23:32
Redhills Emmanuel Church (SE-bound) 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:11 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:04 19:32 22:32 23:32
St Thomas Precinct (NE-bound) 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:14 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:06 19:34 22:34 23:34
Exeter Exe Bridges (NE-bound) 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:17 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:08 19:36 22:36 23:36
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 13) 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:19 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:10 19:38 22:38 23:38
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:22 15:22 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:12 19:40 22:40 23:40
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:23 15:23 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:50 19:40 22:40 23:40
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 31) 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:24 15:24 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:41 22:41 23:41
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:25 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:51 19:41 22:41 23:41
Exeter Sorry Head (E-bound) 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:26 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:42 22:42 23:42
Polsloe Elmside (E-bound) 06:58 07:32 08:02 08:27 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:42 22:42 23:42
Polsloe Henrys Bar (N-bound) 06:59 07:33 08:03 08:28 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32 18:53 19:43 22:43 23:43
Polsloe Mount Pleasant Health Centre (N-bound) 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:30 15:30 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:43 22:43 23:43
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (NE-bound) 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:31 15:31 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:44 22:44 23:44
Pennsylvania Rosebank Crescent (NE-bound) 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:32 15:32 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 18:54 19:44 22:44 23:44
Pennsylvania Yew Tree Close (NW-bound) 07:01 07:37 08:07 08:33 15:33 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:36 18:55 19:45 22:45 23:45
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (NW-bound) 07:02 07:38 08:08 08:34 15:34 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 18:55 19:45 22:45 23:45
Pennsylvania Rosebarn Avenue (W-bound) 07:03 07:39 08:09 08:35 15:35 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 18:56 19:46 22:46 23:46
Pennsylvania Road (W-bound) 18:56 23:46
Pennsylvania The Acorns (N-bound) 18:57 23:47
Pennsylvania Pensylvania Road (NW-bound) 18:57 23:47
Pennsylvania, opp Florida Drive 18:58 23:48
Pennsylvania Plassey Close (SE-bound) 18:59 23:49
Pennsylvania Linnet Close (E-bound) 18:59 23:49
Pennsylvania Queensland Drive (S-bound) 19:00 23:50
Pennsylvania Sheppards Road (W-bound) 19:00 23:50
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (W-bound) 19:00 23:50
Pennsylvania Armstrong Avenue (SW-bound) 19:01 23:51
Pennsylvania Rosebarn Lane (SE-bound) 19:02 23:52

Pennsylvania - Crossmead

Pennsylvania Rosebarn Avenue (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:24 07:46 08:16 08:46 then every 30 minutes until 14:16 14:46 then every 30 minutes until 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:52 then hourly until 22:52
Pennsylvania Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:24 07:46 08:16 08:46 14:16 14:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:52 22:52
Pennsylvania The Acorns (N-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:25 07:47 08:17 08:47 14:17 14:47 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:53 22:53
Pennsylvania Pensylvania Road (NW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:26 07:48 08:18 08:48 14:18 14:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:53 22:53
Pennsylvania, opp Florida Drive 06:39 07:09 07:27 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:19 14:49 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:51 19:54 22:54
Pennsylvania Plassey Close (SE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:28 07:50 08:20 08:50 14:20 14:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:52 19:55 22:55
Pennsylvania Linnet Close (E-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:28 07:50 08:20 08:51 14:21 14:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:53 19:56 22:56
Pennsylvania Queensland Drive (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:29 07:51 08:21 08:52 14:22 14:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:54 19:57 22:57
Pennsylvania Sheppards Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:30 07:52 08:22 08:52 14:22 14:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:54 19:57 22:57
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:30 07:52 08:22 08:53 14:23 14:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:55 19:58 22:58
Pennsylvania Armstrong Avenue (SW-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:31 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:23 14:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:55 19:58 22:58
Pennsylvania Rosebarn Lane (SE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:32 07:54 08:24 08:54 14:24 14:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:56 19:59 22:59
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (SE-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:32 07:54 08:24 08:55 14:25 14:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:57 20:00 23:00
Pennsylvania Yew Tree Close (SE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:33 07:55 08:25 08:56 14:26 14:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:58 20:01 23:01
Pennsylvania Rosebank Crescent (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:34 07:56 08:26 08:57 14:27 14:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31 18:59 20:02 23:02
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:34 07:56 08:26 08:57 14:27 14:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31 18:59 20:02 23:02
Polsloe Mount Pleasant Health Centre (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:35 07:57 08:27 08:58 14:28 14:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:00 20:03 23:03
Polsloe Elmside (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:36 07:58 08:28 08:59 14:29 14:59 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:01 20:04 23:04
Polsloe Elmside (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:37 07:59 08:29 09:00 14:30 15:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:02 20:05 23:05
Exeter Trust House (SW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:38 08:00 08:30 09:01 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:03 20:06 23:06
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 06:49 07:19 07:38 08:00 08:30 09:02 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:04 20:07 23:07
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 06:50 07:20 07:39 08:01 08:31 09:03 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:05 20:08 23:08
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 06:52 07:22 07:41 08:03 08:33 09:05 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:07 20:10 23:10
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 14) 06:54 07:24 07:43 08:05 08:35 09:07 14:37 15:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 20:11 23:11
Exeter King Street (SW-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:44 08:06 08:36 09:08 14:38 15:09 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:09 20:12 23:12
Exeter Exe Bridges (SW-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:44 08:07 08:37 09:09 14:39 15:10 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:10 20:13 23:13
St Thomas Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:12 14:42 15:13 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:12 20:15 23:15
St Thomas The General Buller (NW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:12 14:42 15:13 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:12 20:15 23:15
Redhills Manor Road (W-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:49 08:12 08:42 09:14 14:44 15:16 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:46 19:14 20:17 23:17
Redhills Shops (SW-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:50 08:14 08:44 09:16 14:46 15:17 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:15 20:18 23:18
Redhills Southport Avenue (W-bound) 07:02 07:32 07:51 08:14 08:44 09:16 14:46 15:18 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:16 20:19 23:19
Redhills Prescot Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:32 07:51 08:15 08:45 09:17 14:47 15:19 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:48 19:16 20:19 23:19
Redhills Green Lane (S-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:52 08:16 08:46 09:18 14:48 15:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:17 20:20 23:20
Redhills Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:47 09:19 14:49 15:21 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:17 20:20 23:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 31 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach South West