bustimes.org

P - Crossmead - Pennsylvania

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Crossmead - Pennsylvania

Redhills Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:57 then every 30 minutes until 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:52 19:22 then hourly until 22:22 23:22
St Thomas Surbiton Crescent (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:58 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:52 19:22 22:22 23:22
St Thomas John Stocker School (SE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:58 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:53 19:23 22:23 23:23
St Thomas Orchard Gardens (SW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:59 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:53 19:23 22:23 23:23
St Thomas Cowick Hill (W-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:00 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:05 18:33 18:54 19:24 22:24 23:24
St Thomas Dunsford Gardens (N-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:01 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:54 19:24 22:24 23:24
St Thomas Eton Walk (NW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:55 19:25 22:25 23:25
Redhills Croft Chase (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:03 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:08 18:36 18:56 19:26 22:26 23:26
06:40 07:10 07:40 08:07 15:07 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 18:58 19:28 22:28 23:28
Redhills Barley Farm Road (o/s 70) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:07 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 18:58 19:28 22:28 23:28
Redhills Barley Farm Road (o/s 62) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:08 15:08 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 18:59 19:29 22:29 23:29
Redhills Berkshire Drive (NE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:10 15:10 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:01 19:31 22:31 23:31
Redhills Green Lane (N-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:11 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:02 19:32 22:32 23:32
Redhills Prescot Road (N-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:11 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:02 19:32 22:32 23:32
Redhills Southport Avenue (E-bound) 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:12 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:02 19:32 22:32 23:32
Redhills Shops (NE-bound) 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:13 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:03 19:33 22:33 23:33
Redhills Woodah Road (SE-bound) 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:14 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:33 22:33 23:33
Redhills John Levers Way (E-bound) 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:15 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:34
Redhills Emmanuel Church (SE-bound) 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:15 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:34
St Thomas Precinct (NE-bound) 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:18 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:06 19:36 22:36 23:36
Exeter Exe Bridges (NE-bound) 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:21 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:48 19:08 19:38 22:38 23:38
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 13) 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:23 15:23 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:10 19:40 22:40 23:40
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:26 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:12 19:42 22:42 23:42
07:00 07:35 08:05 08:33 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:56 19:46 22:46 23:46
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 07:00 07:36 08:06 08:34 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:56 19:46 22:46 23:46
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 31) 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:35 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:57 19:47 22:47 23:47
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 07:01 07:37 08:07 08:36 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:57 19:47 22:47 23:47
Exeter Sorry Head (E-bound) 07:02 07:38 08:08 08:37 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 18:58 19:48 22:48 23:48
Polsloe Elmside (E-bound) 07:02 07:39 08:09 08:38 15:38 16:08 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:58 19:48 22:48 23:48
Polsloe Henrys Bar (N-bound) 07:03 07:40 08:10 08:39 15:39 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:59 19:49 22:49 23:49
Polsloe Mount Pleasant Health Centre (N-bound) 07:04 07:41 08:11 08:41 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 18:59 19:49 22:49 23:49
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (NE-bound) 07:04 07:42 08:12 08:42 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:50 22:50 23:50
Pennsylvania Rosebank Crescent (NE-bound) 07:05 07:43 08:13 08:43 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:00 19:50 22:50 23:50
Pennsylvania Yew Tree Close (NW-bound) 07:06 07:44 08:14 08:44 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:01 19:51 22:51 23:51
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (NW-bound) 07:06 07:45 08:15 08:45 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:01 19:51 22:51 23:51
Pennsylvania Rosebarn Avenue (W-bound) 07:07 07:46 08:16 08:46 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:02 19:52 22:52 23:52
Pennsylvania Road (W-bound) 19:02 23:52
Pennsylvania The Acorns (N-bound) 19:03 23:53
Pennsylvania Pensylvania Road (NW-bound) 19:03 23:53
Pennsylvania, opp Florida Drive 19:04 23:54
Pennsylvania Plassey Close (SE-bound) 19:05 23:55
Pennsylvania Linnet Close (E-bound) 19:05 23:55
Pennsylvania Queensland Drive (S-bound) 19:06 23:56
Pennsylvania Sheppards Road (W-bound) 19:06 23:56
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (W-bound) 19:06 23:56
Pennsylvania Armstrong Avenue (SW-bound) 19:07 23:57
Pennsylvania Rosebarn Lane (SE-bound) 19:08 23:58

Pennsylvania - Crossmead

Pennsylvania Rosebarn Avenue (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:24 07:46 then every 30 minutes until 14:16 14:46 then every 30 minutes until 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:52 then hourly until 22:52
Pennsylvania Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:24 07:46 14:16 14:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:52 22:52
Pennsylvania The Acorns (N-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:25 07:47 14:17 14:47 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:53 22:53
Pennsylvania Pensylvania Road (NW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:26 07:48 14:18 14:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:53 22:53
Pennsylvania, opp Florida Drive 06:39 07:09 07:27 07:49 14:19 14:49 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:51 19:54 22:54
Pennsylvania Plassey Close (SE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:28 07:50 14:20 14:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:52 19:55 22:55
07:30 07:52 14:22 14:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:56 22:56
Pennsylvania Linnet Close (E-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:52 14:23 14:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:57 22:57
Pennsylvania Queensland Drive (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:53 14:24 14:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:58 22:58
Pennsylvania Sheppards Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:54 14:24 14:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:58 22:58
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:54 14:25 14:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:59 22:59
Pennsylvania Armstrong Avenue (SW-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:55 14:25 14:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:59 22:59
Pennsylvania Rosebarn Lane (SE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:34 07:56 14:26 14:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:00 20:00 23:00
Pennsylvania Aldrin Road (SE-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:56 14:27 14:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:01 20:01 23:01
Pennsylvania Yew Tree Close (SE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:57 14:28 14:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:02 20:02 23:02
Pennsylvania Rosebank Crescent (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:36 07:58 14:29 14:59 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:03 20:03 23:03
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:58 14:29 14:59 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:03 20:03 23:03
Polsloe Mount Pleasant Health Centre (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:59 14:30 15:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:04 20:04 23:04
Polsloe Elmside (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:38 08:00 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:05 20:05 23:05
Polsloe Elmside (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:39 08:01 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:06 20:06 23:06
Exeter Trust House (SW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:02 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:07 20:07 23:07
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:02 14:34 15:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:08 20:08 23:08
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:03 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:09 20:09 23:09
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 39) 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:03 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:09 20:09 23:09
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 18) 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:04 14:36 15:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:10 20:10 23:10
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:05 14:37 15:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:11 20:11 23:11
06:53 07:23 07:44 08:12 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 20:12 23:12
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 14) 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:14 14:44 15:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 20:13 23:13
Exeter King Street (SW-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:15 14:45 15:16 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:44 19:14 20:14 23:14
Exeter Exe Bridges (SW-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:16 14:46 15:17 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:15 20:15 23:15
St Thomas Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:19 14:49 15:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:47 19:17 20:17 23:17
St Thomas The General Buller (NW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:19 14:49 15:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:47 19:17 20:17 23:17
Redhills Cambridge Street (NE-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:20 14:50 15:21 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:48 19:18 20:18 23:18
Redhills Manor Road (W-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:21 14:51 15:23 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:49 19:19 20:19 23:19
Redhills Woodah Road (NW-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:22 14:52 15:23 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:49 19:19 20:19 23:19
Redhills Shops (SW-bound) 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:23 14:53 15:24 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:50 19:20 20:20 23:20
Redhills Southport Avenue (W-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:23 14:53 15:25 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:51 19:21 20:21 23:21
Redhills Prescot Road (N-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:24 14:54 15:26 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:51 19:21 20:21 23:21
Redhills Green Lane (S-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:55 08:25 14:55 15:27 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:52 19:22 20:22 23:22
Redhills Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:26 14:56 15:28 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:52 19:22 20:22 23:22

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 21 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South West