bustimes.org

PR1 - Langarth - Langarth

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Map

Inbound

Truro Tregurra P&R (W-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:40 then every 10 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 10 minutes until
Truro Tregurra P&R (W-bound) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 11:35 14:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:00
Truro, opp Haven House 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 11:41 14:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:06
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 11:44 14:44 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:09
Truro, opp Railway Station 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 11:47 14:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:12
Highertown County Arms (W-bound) 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 11:50 14:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:15
RCH Treliske Hospital, opp RCH Trelawny Wing 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 11:54 14:54 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:19
Gloweth Truro College (W-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 11:56 14:56 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:21
Threemilestone Langarth P&R (E-bound) 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 11:59 14:59 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:24

Outbound

Threemilestone Langarth P&R (E-bound) 06:40 06:55 then every 10 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
Threemilestone Langarth P&R (E-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 11:30 14:30 18:00 18:45 19:10
Gloweth, opp Truro College 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 11:32 14:32 18:02 18:47 19:12
RCH Treliske Hospital RCH Trelawny Wing (NE-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 11:34 14:34 18:04 18:49 19:14
Highertown, opp County Arms 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 11:38 14:38 18:08 18:53 19:18
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 11:40 14:40 18:10 18:55 19:20
Truro Museum (E-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 11:42 14:42 18:12 18:57 19:22
Truro Haven House (SE-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 11:45 14:45 18:15 19:00 19:25
Truro Tregurra P&R (E-bound) 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 11:52 14:52 18:22 19:07 19:32

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 March 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Kernow