Truro Victoria Square (W-bound)
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- corawmtw
- 0800COC30017
T2 | St Ives | 12:37 |
U1A | Newquay | 12:44 |
T1 | Penzance | 13:07 |
36 |
Railway Station
2422 - WA20 DWZ
|
13:18 |
T2 | St Ives | 13:37 |
U1 | Newquay | 13:44 |
T1 | Penzance | 14:07 |
T2 | St Ives | 14:37 |
U1A | Newquay | 14:44 |
T1 | Penzance | 15:07 |
T2 | St Ives | 15:37 |
U1 | Newquay | 15:44 |
Bus services
- 27 St Austell - Probus - Hewas Water - Truro First Kernow
- 36 Truro Railway Station - RNAS Culdrose Go Cornwall Bus
- 40 Redruth - Redruth Go Cornwall Bus
- 85 Newquay - Crantock - Holywell Bay - St Newlyn East - Shortlanesend - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 91 T3 Newquay - Mitchell, Fraddon, White Cross, Quintrell Downs - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- 220 Penwithick - Nanpean - St Stephen - Grampond Road - Truro - Treliske - Truro First Kernow
- 304 Porthtowan - Mount Hawke - Blackwater - Truro Hopleys Coaches
- 484 Truro - Kenwyn - Truro - Malpas Road Estate Travel Cornwall
- 485 Malpas Road Est - Truro Travel Cornwall
- 494 Truro - Treliske Hospital - Truro Travel Cornwall
- 496 Truro - Malpas Travel Cornwall
- 890 Launceston - Bodmin - Summercourt - Brighton Cross - Victoria Cormwall Services First Kernow
- PR1 Langarth Park P+R - Tregurra P+R First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- U1 The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1A The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1E The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow