bustimes.org

304 - Porthtowan - Mount Hawke - Blackwater - Truro

A bus service operated by Hopleys Coaches

Map

Porthtowan - Mount Hawke - Blackwater - Truro

Porthtowan Beach Road (SE-bound) 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:20 16:00 17:00
Porthtowan Turn (NE-bound) 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:20 16:00 17:00
Porthtowan, opp Atlantic Way 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:23 16:03 17:03
Towan Cross, opp Victory Inn 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:25 16:05 17:05
Mount Hawke, opp Old School 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:29 16:09 17:09
Mount Hawke, opp Londis 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:30 16:10 17:10
Mount Hawke, opp Henley Drive 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:30 16:10 17:10
Mount Hawke Church (E-bound) 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:31 16:11 17:11
Blackwater, opp Red Lion 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:35 16:15 17:15
Blackwater Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:35 16:15 17:15
Chiverton Cross, opp Garage 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:37 16:17 17:17
Three Burrows Chiverton Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:38 16:18 17:18
Penstraze, opp Three Spires 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:40 16:20 17:20
Threemilestone Victoria Inn (E-bound) 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:45 16:25 17:25
Gloweth, opp Truro College 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:22 13:22 14:28 15:48 16:28 17:28
Treliske Homebase (E-bound) 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:23 13:23 14:29 15:49 16:29 17:29
RCH Treliske Hospital Trelawny Entrance (S-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:25 13:25 14:30 15:50 16:30 17:30
Treliske Lay By (E-bound) 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:26 13:26 14:31 15:51 16:31 17:31
Treliske Newbridge Turn (E-bound) 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:26 13:26 14:31 15:51 16:31 17:31
Highertown, opp All Saints Church 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:27 13:27 14:32 15:52 16:32 17:32
Highertown, opp Penwethers Lane 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:53 16:33 17:33
Highertown, opp County Arms 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:53 16:33 17:33
Truro, opp Sainsbury 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:29 13:29 14:34 15:54 16:34 17:34
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:55 16:35 17:35
Truro Museum (E-bound) 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:33 13:33 14:38 15:58 16:38 17:38
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:34 13:34 14:39 15:59 16:39 17:39
Truro Bus Station (Stand A) 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:35 13:35 14:40 16:00 16:40 17:40

Truro - Blackwater - Mount Hawke - Porthtowan

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Hopleys Coaches