Bus Times

PR3 - Salisbury - Wilton Park & Ride

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Salisbury - Wilton Park & Ride

Salisbury New Canal (Stop S) 06:02 06:34 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:52 09:05 09:10 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 then hourly until 23:10
Salisbury Clock Tower (NW-bound) 06:02 06:34 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:53 09:06 09:11 09:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 23:11
Salisbury Summerlock (NW-bound) 06:03 06:35 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:54 09:07 09:12 09:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 23:12
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 06:04 06:36 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 23:13
Salisbury Windsor Street (W-bound) 06:04 06:36 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:14 08:39 08:56 09:09 09:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 23:13
Churchfields Road (W-bound) 07:43 08:03 08:29 08:51 09:16
Churchfields Lower Road (W-bound) 07:43 08:03 08:29 08:51
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (W-bound) 06:05 06:37 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:15 08:40 08:57 09:10 09:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 23:14
Salisbury Hedley Davis Court (N-bound) 07:44 08:04 08:30 08:52
Salisbury University Technical College (W-bound) 06:05 06:37 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:16 08:41 08:58 09:11 09:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 23:14
Bemerton ATS Tyres (NW-bound) 06:06 06:38 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:42 08:53 08:59 09:12 09:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:15 23:15
Bemerton Skew Bridge (W-bound) 06:07 06:39 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:00 09:13 09:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:16 23:16
Quidhampton Albion Bungalows (W-bound) 19:19 23:19
Quidhampton Skew Road (W-bound) 06:08 06:40 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:02 09:14 09:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:28 18:48
Quidhampton Tinkerpit Cottage (W-bound) 06:09 06:41 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:14 09:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:29 18:49
Quidhampton Rogers Close (W-bound) 19:19 23:19
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (W-bound) 06:09 06:41 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:33 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:15 09:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:29 18:49
Quidhampton Coronation Square (W-bound) 19:19 23:19
Wilton Maple Crescent (W-bound) 06:10 06:42 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:34 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:16 09:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 23:20
Wilton Garden Centre (W-bound) 06:10 06:43 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:24 08:34 08:49 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:20 23:20
Wilton The Avenue (NE-bound) 07:49 08:09 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:20s 23:20s
Wilton P&r (N-bound) 07:50 08:10 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:21s 23:21s
Wilton Minster Street (SW-bound) 06:10 06:43 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:25 08:50 09:07 09:21 09:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:23 23:23
Wilton House (W-bound) 06:11 06:44 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:26 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:24 23:24
Wilton Market Place (NW-bound) 06:12 06:45 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:27 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:25 23:25
Wilton Library (SW-bound) 06:12 06:45 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:27 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:25 23:25
Wilton Old Orchard Surgery (SW-bound) 06:12 06:45 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:27 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:25 23:25
Bulbridge Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:46 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:28 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:26 23:26
Bulbridge Washern Close (N-bound) 06:14s 06:47s 06:59s 07:24s 07:44s 08:03s 08:29s 08:54s 09:11s 09:26s 09:41s 15:56s 16:11s 16:28s 16:43s 17:03s 17:23s 17:43s 18:03s 18:20s 18:40s 19:00s 19:27s 23:27s
Bulbridge St Marys Close (W-bound) 06:15s 06:48s 07:00s 07:25s 07:45s 08:05s 08:30s 08:57s 09:12s 09:27s 09:42s 15:57s 16:13s 16:29s 16:44s 17:04s 17:24s 17:44s 18:04s 18:20s 18:40s 19:00s 19:27s 23:27s
Bulbridge St Andrews Close (N-bound) 06:16s 06:49s 07:01s 07:26s 07:46s 08:06s 08:31s 08:58s 09:13s 09:28s 09:43s 15:58s 16:14s 16:30s 16:45s 17:05s 17:25s 17:45s 18:05s 18:21s 18:41s 19:01s 19:27s 23:27s
Bulbridge Randalls Croft Road (W-bound) 06:16s 06:49s 07:02s 07:27s 07:47s 08:07s 08:32s 08:59s 09:14s 09:29s 09:44s 15:59s 16:15s 16:31s 16:46s 17:06s 17:26s 17:46s 18:06s 18:21s 18:41s 19:01s 19:28s 23:28s
Bulbridge Randalls Croft Road (N-bound) 06:16s 06:49s 07:02s 07:27s 07:47s 08:07s 08:32s 08:59s 09:14s 09:29s 09:44s 15:59s 16:15s 16:31s 16:46s 17:06s 17:26s 17:46s 18:06s 18:21s 18:41s 19:01s 19:28s 23:28s
Bulbridge Burcombe Lane (E-bound) 06:17s 06:50s 07:03s 07:28s 07:48s 08:08s 08:33s 09:00s 09:15s 09:30s 09:45s 16:00s 16:16s 16:32s 16:47s 17:07s 17:27s 17:47s 18:07s 18:22s 18:42s 19:02s 19:28s 23:28s
Bulbridge Priory Close (SW-bound) 06:18 06:51 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23s 18:43s 19:03s 19:29s 23:29s
Bulbridge Chantry Road (E-bound) 18:23s 18:43s 19:03s 19:29s 23:29s
Wilton Old Orchard Surgery (NE-bound) 18:26s 18:46s 19:06s 19:32s 23:32s
Wilton West Street (NW-bound) 18:27s 18:47s 19:07s 19:33s 23:33s
Ditchampton, o/s Bell Inn 18:27s 18:47s 19:07s 19:33s 23:33s
Ditchampton The Hollows (N-bound) 18:28s 18:48s 19:08s 19:34s 23:34s
Ditchampton, opp White Houses 18:29s 18:49s 19:09s 19:35s 23:35s
Ditchampton Elizabeth Road (S-bound) 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:37 23:37

Wilton Park & Ride - Salisbury

Wilton P&r (N-bound) then every 15 minutes until then hourly until
Dinton Crossroads (E-bound) 06:14
Dinton Shop (E-bound) 06:14
Baverstock Sandhills Road (E-bound) 06:15
Barford St Martin Dairy Road (E-bound) 06:19
Barford St Martin, opp Old Barford Inn 06:20
Barford St Martin Burcombe Turn Shelter (SE-bound) 06:22
Ditchampton Ugford Farm (E-bound) 06:23
Ditchampton Cemetery (E-bound) 06:24
Ditchampton Marks Garage (E-bound) 06:25
Ditchampton, o/s Bell Inn 06:25
Ditchampton The Hollows (N-bound) 06:25
Ditchampton, opp White Houses 06:26
Ditchampton Elizabeth Road (S-bound) 06:27 07:18
Ditchampton, o/s White Houses 06:28 07:19
Ditchampton The Hollows (SE-bound) 06:29 07:20
Ditchampton, opp Bell Inn 06:29 07:21
Wilton West Street (SE-bound) 06:30 07:22
Wilton Library (SW-bound) 06:31
Wilton Old Orchard Surgery (SW-bound) 06:31
Bulbridge Road (S-bound) 06:32
Bulbridge Washern Close (N-bound) 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:57 09:12 09:27 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:27 22:27
Bulbridge St Marys Close (W-bound) 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:57 09:12 09:27 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:27 22:27
Bulbridge St Andrews Close (N-bound) 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:58 09:13 09:28 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:27 22:27
Bulbridge Randalls Croft Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:59 09:14 09:29 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:28 22:28
Bulbridge Randalls Croft Road (N-bound) 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:59 09:14 09:29 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:28 22:28
Bulbridge Burcombe Lane (E-bound) 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 09:00 09:15 09:30 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:28 22:28
Bulbridge Priory Close (SW-bound) 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 09:01 09:16 09:31 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:29 22:29
Bulbridge Chantry Road (E-bound) 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:02 09:17 09:32 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:29 22:29
Wilton Old Orchard Surgery (NE-bound) 06:39 07:08 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:06 09:21 09:36 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:32 22:32
Wilton West Street (NW-bound) 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:33 22:33
Ditchampton, o/s Bell Inn 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 22:33
Ditchampton The Hollows (N-bound) 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:34 22:34
Ditchampton, opp White Houses 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 22:35
Ditchampton Elizabeth Road (S-bound) 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 22:37
Ditchampton, o/s White Houses 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 22:38
Ditchampton The Hollows (SE-bound) 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 22:39
Ditchampton, opp Bell Inn 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 22:39
Wilton West Street (SE-bound) 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:40 22:40
Wilton Old Orchard Surgery (NE-bound) 06:21 06:54 07:34
Wilton Market Place (NW-bound) 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:08 09:23 09:38 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 22:41
Wilton House (NE-bound) 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:09 09:24 09:39 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 22:41
Wilton The Avenue (NE-bound) 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:10 16:26
Wilton P&r (N-bound) 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:02 08:15 08:22 08:38 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:42 16:12 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Wilton Fugglestone Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:08 17:16 17:28 17:36 17:48 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 22:42
Wilton Fugglestone (E-bound) 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:16 16:31 16:42 16:48 16:57 17:08 17:17 17:28 17:37 17:48 17:56 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:43 22:43
Quidhampton Coronation Square (E-bound) 06:31 07:04 07:47 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45 22:45
Quidhampton Rogers Close (E-bound) 06:31 07:04 07:47 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45 22:45
Quidhampton Albion Bungalows (E-bound) 06:32 07:05 07:48 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45 22:45
Quidhampton Traffic Lights (E-bound) 06:46 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:09 17:17 17:29 17:37 17:49 17:57 18:17
Quidhampton Tinkerpit Cottage (E-bound) 06:47 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:10 17:18 17:30 17:38 17:50 17:57 18:17
Bemerton Skew Bridge (E-bound) 06:35 06:49 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 16:20 16:35 16:46 16:52 17:01 17:12 17:21 17:32 17:41 17:52 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48 22:48
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (SE-bound) 06:35 06:49 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:50 16:20 16:35 16:46 16:52 17:01 17:12 17:21 17:32 17:41 17:52 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48 22:48
Salisbury University Technical College (E-bound) 06:36 06:50 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 16:21 16:36 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48 22:48
Salisbury Hedley Davis Court (S-bound) 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53
Churchfields Lower Road (E-bound) 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54
Churchfields Road (E-bound) 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
Salisbury Finchley Road (E-bound) 06:36 06:50 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:51 16:21 16:36 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 22:49
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (E-bound) 06:37 06:51 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:52 16:22 16:37 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 22:49
Salisbury Windsor Street (E-bound) 06:37 06:51 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:52 16:22 16:37 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 22:50
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 06:39 06:53 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:54 16:24 16:39 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 22:51
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 06:39 06:53 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:26 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:54 16:24 16:39 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:18 17:25 17:38 17:45 17:58 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 22:51
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 06:40 06:54 07:13 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:56 16:26 16:41 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:19 17:27 17:39 17:47 17:59 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 22:52
Salisbury Castle Street (Stop J) 06:43 06:57 07:16 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:31 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:30 09:45 09:59 16:29 16:44 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:22 17:30 17:42 17:50 18:01 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 22:55

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information