bustimes.org

R - Rifford Road - Rifford Road

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

St Loye’s Quarry Lane (SW-bound) 05:17 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
St Loye’s Woodwater Lane (SW-bound) 05:18
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (SW-bound) 05:19
Wonford Lidl (SW-bound) 05:20 05:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:32 19:02 22:32 23:02
Wonford Browning Close (SW-bound) 05:21 05:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:33 19:03 22:33 23:03
Wonford Chestnut Avenue (SW-bound) 05:21 05:51 07:21 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:33 19:03 22:33 23:03
Wonford Burnthouse Lane Post Office (SW-bound) 05:22 05:52 07:22 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:34 19:04 22:34 23:04
Wonford Holly Road (SW-bound) 05:22 05:52 07:22 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:34 19:04 22:34 23:04
Wonford St Pauls Close (SW-bound) 05:23 05:53 07:23 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:35 19:05 22:35 23:05
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 05:23 05:53 07:23 07:55 08:35 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:35 19:05 22:35 23:05
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (NW-bound) 05:24 05:54 07:24 07:57 08:37 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:06 22:36 23:06
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (NW-bound) 05:25 05:55 07:25 07:58 08:38 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:07 22:37 23:07
St Leonard’s County Hall (NW-bound) 05:26 05:56 07:26 07:59 08:39 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:08 22:38 23:08
St Leonard’s Church (NW-bound) 05:28 05:58 07:28 08:02 08:42 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:40 19:10 22:40 23:10
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (NW-bound) 05:29 05:59 07:29 08:05 08:45 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:41 19:11 22:41 23:11
Exeter South Street (N-bound) 05:30 06:00 07:30 08:06 08:46 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:42 19:12 22:42 23:12
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 9) 05:32 06:02 07:32 08:10 08:50 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:44 19:14 22:44 23:14
Exeter High Street (Stop 5) 05:33 06:03 07:33 08:12 08:52 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:45 19:15 22:45 23:15
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 05:34 06:04 07:34 08:13 08:53 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:46 19:16 22:46 23:16
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 39) 05:35 06:05 07:35 08:14 08:54 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:47 19:17 22:47 23:17
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 05:37 06:07 07:37 08:16 08:56 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:49 19:18 22:48 23:18
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 05:38 06:08 07:38 08:17 08:57 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:15 18:50 19:19 22:49 23:19
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 05:39 06:09 07:39 08:18 08:58 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:51 19:20 22:50 23:20
Heavitree Co-operative (E-bound) 05:41 06:11 07:41 08:20 09:00 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:19 18:53 19:22 22:52 23:22
Heavitree Butts Road (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 07:42 08:21 09:01 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:20 18:54 19:23 22:53 23:23
Heavitree Victor Street (E-bound) 05:43 06:13 07:43 08:22 09:02 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:21 18:55 19:24 22:54 23:24
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (SW-bound) 05:44 06:14 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:22 18:56 19:25 22:55 23:25
St Loye’s Woodwater Lane (SW-bound) 05:45 06:15 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:23 18:57 19:26 22:56 23:26
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (SW-bound) 05:45 06:15 07:45 08:26 09:06 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:23 18:57 19:26 22:56 23:26
Wonford Lidl (SW-bound) 05:46 06:16 07:46 08:27 09:07 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:24 18:58 19:27 22:57 23:27
Wonford Browning Close (SW-bound) 23:28
Wonford Chestnut Avenue (SW-bound) 23:29
Wonford Burnthouse Lane Post Office (SW-bound) 23:29
Wonford Holly Road (SW-bound) 23:30
Wonford St Pauls Close (SW-bound) 23:31

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 26 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South West