bustimes.org

R - Wonford - Exeter City Centre - Wonford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

St Loye’s Quarry Lane (SW-bound) 05:17 then every 30 minutes until 07:32 then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
St Loye’s Woodwater Lane (SW-bound) 05:18 07:33
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (SW-bound) 05:19 07:34
Wonford Lidl (SW-bound) 05:20 05:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:10 15:10 15:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 19:02 22:32 23:02
Wonford Browning Close (SW-bound) 05:20 05:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:10 15:10 15:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 19:02 22:32 23:02
Wonford Chestnut Avenue (SW-bound) 05:21 05:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:51 09:11 15:11 15:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:33 19:03 22:33 23:02
Wonford Burnthouse Lane Post Office (SW-bound) 05:21 05:51 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:52 09:12 15:12 15:32 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:33 19:03 22:33 23:03
Wonford Holly Road (SW-bound) 05:22 05:52 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:53 09:12 15:12 15:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:34 19:04 22:34 23:04
Wonford St Pauls Close (SW-bound) 05:22 05:52 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:53 09:13 15:13 15:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 19:04 22:34 23:04
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 05:23 05:53 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:54 09:14 15:14 15:34 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:35 19:05 22:35 23:05
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (NW-bound) 05:24 05:54 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:56 09:15 15:15 15:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 19:06 22:36 23:06
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (NW-bound) 05:25 05:55 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:57 09:16 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:37 19:07 22:37 23:07
St Leonard’s County Hall (NW-bound) 05:26 05:56 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:59 09:18 15:18 15:38 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:08 22:38 23:08
St Leonard’s Church (NW-bound) 05:27 05:57 07:27 07:44 08:02 09:02 09:21 15:21 15:41 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:09 22:39 23:09
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (NW-bound) 05:28 05:58 07:28 07:45 08:04 09:04 09:23 15:23 15:43 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:10 22:40 23:10
Exeter South Street (N-bound) 05:29 05:59 07:29 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:24 15:24 15:44 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:11 22:41 23:11
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 9) 05:31 06:01 07:31 07:48 08:09 09:09 09:27 15:27 15:47 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:13 22:43 23:13
Exeter High Street (Stop 5) 05:33 06:03 07:33 07:50 08:12 09:12 09:30 15:30 15:50 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:15 22:45 23:15
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 21) 05:34 06:04 07:34 07:51 08:13 09:13 09:31 15:31 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 22:46 23:16
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 05:36 06:06 07:36 07:53 08:15 09:15 09:33 15:33 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:18 22:48 23:18
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 05:37 06:07 07:37 07:54 08:16 09:16 09:34 15:34 15:55 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:19 22:49 23:19
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 05:38 06:08 07:38 07:55 08:17 09:17 09:35 15:35 15:57 17:57 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:20 22:50 23:20
Heavitree Co-operative (E-bound) 05:41 06:11 07:41 07:57 08:20 09:20 09:38 15:38 16:00 18:00 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:22 22:52 23:22
Heavitree Butts Road (E-bound) 05:41 06:11 07:41 07:58 08:21 09:21 09:39 15:39 16:01 18:01 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:22 22:52 23:22
Heavitree Victor Street (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 07:42 07:59 08:22 09:22 09:40 15:40 16:02 18:02 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:23 22:53 23:23
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (SW-bound) 05:43 06:13 07:43 08:02 08:24 09:24 09:42 15:42 16:04 18:04 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:24 22:54 23:24
St Loye’s Woodwater Lane (SW-bound) 05:44 06:14 07:44 08:03 08:25 09:25 09:43 15:43 16:05 18:05 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:25 22:55 23:25
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (SW-bound) 05:45 06:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 09:26 09:44 15:44 16:06 18:06 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:26 22:56 23:26
Wonford Lidl (SW-bound) 05:46 06:16 07:46 08:06 08:27 09:27 09:45 15:45 16:07 18:07 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:27 22:57 23:27
Wonford Chestnut Avenue (SW-bound) 18:39 23:28
Wonford Burnthouse Lane Post Office (SW-bound) 18:40 23:29
Wonford Holly Road (SW-bound) 18:41 23:30
Wonford St Pauls Close (SW-bound) 18:42 23:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West