bustimes.org

R10 - Salisbury City Centre - St Peter's Place

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Map

St Peter's Place - Salisbury City Centre

Fugglestone Red St Peter's Place School (SW-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:43 09:24 then every 30 minutes until 15:54 16:24 then every 30 minutes until 18:24
Fugglestone Red Devizes Road Top (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:46 09:27 15:57 16:27 18:27
Bemerton Primrose Road (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:46 09:27 15:57 16:27 18:27
Bemerton Heath Road (SE-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:47 09:28 15:58 16:28 18:28
Bemerton Queen Alexandra Road (SE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:48 09:29 15:59 16:29 18:29
Bemerton Cemetery (SW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:49 09:30 16:00
Bemerton Roman Road (SE-bound) 16:29 18:29
Bemerton Coronation Road (SW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:49 09:30 16:00
Bemerton India Avenue (SE-bound) 16:30 18:30
Bemerton Australia Avenue (E-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:50 09:31 16:01
Bemerton Highbury Avenue (SE-bound) 16:31 18:31
Bemerton St Gregorys Avenue (SW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:50 09:31 16:01
Salisbury Hastings Court (SE-bound) 16:32 18:32
Bemerton Wilton Road (SW-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:51 09:32 16:02
Salisbury Gas Lane Car Sales (S-bound) 16:33 18:33
Salisbury University Technical College (E-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:52 09:33 16:03
Salisbury Finchley Road (E-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:52 09:33 16:03
Salisbury Fountain Way (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:53 09:34 16:04
Salisbury Windsor Street (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:53 09:34 16:04
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:55 09:36 16:06 16:34 18:34
Salisbury Hayters Almshouses (E-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:55 09:36 16:06 16:34 18:34
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 07:15 07:46 08:20 08:57 09:38 16:08 16:36 18:36
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop C) 07:49 09:00 09:41 16:11 16:39 18:39
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop L) 07:17 08:23
Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 07:19 08:25

Salisbury City Centre - St Peter's Place

Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 07:50 08:27 09:02 09:37 then every 30 minutes until 18:07
Salisbury Clock Tower (NW-bound) 07:51 08:28 09:03 09:38 18:08
Salisbury Water Lane (NW-bound) 07:52 08:29 09:04 09:39 18:09
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 07:54 08:31 09:06 09:41 18:11
Salisbury Windsor Street (W-bound) 09:06 09:41 18:11
Salisbury Fountain Way (W-bound) 09:07 09:42 18:12
Salisbury University Technical College (W-bound) 09:07 09:42 18:12
Salisbury Gas Lane (N-bound) 07:54 08:31
Bemerton Wilton Road (NE-bound) 09:08 09:43 18:13
Salisbury Hastings Court (NW-bound) 07:55 08:32
Bemerton St Gregorys Avenue (NE-bound) 09:09 09:44 18:14
Bemerton Highbury Avenue (NW-bound) 07:56 08:33
Bemerton Australia Avenue (W-bound) 09:10 09:45 18:15
Bemerton India Avenue (NW-bound) 07:56 08:33
Bemerton Coronation Road (NE-bound) 09:11 09:46 18:16
Bemerton Cemetery (NE-bound) 09:12 09:47 18:17
Bemerton Roman Road (NW-bound) 07:57 08:34 09:12 09:47 18:17
Bemerton Queen Alexandra Road (NW-bound) 07:58 08:35 09:13 09:48 18:18
Bemerton Heath Road (NW-bound) 07:58 08:35 09:13 09:48 18:18
Bemerton Primrose Road (NW-bound) 07:59 08:36 09:14 09:49 18:19
Fugglestone Red Devizes Road Top (NW-bound) 08:01 08:38 09:16 09:51 18:21
Fugglestone Red St Peter's Place School (SW-bound) 08:04 08:41 09:19 09:54 18:24

Timetable data from Salisbury Reds, 22 March 2021

Salisbury Reds